Pavel Velek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Snakes Ostrava
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
129
Procento vítězství
48.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Kvalifikace o ligu U15 BK Snakes Ostrava 2 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Snakes Ostrava 12 - 10.7 4.4 /4.4 100.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.6 71.0 2.8 7.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Snakes Ostrava 11 - 10.9 3.9 /3.9 100.0 0.1 100.0 2.8/4.7 59.6 2.5 6.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C Snakes Ostrava 14 - 11.4 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/2.8 66.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 2 6.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 2.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Snakes Ostrava 12 - 11.9 4.9 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.6/1.7 35.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 16 7.1 1.8 0.6 /1.1 50.0 0.1 28.6 0.3/0.6 44.4 1.7 0.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Snakes Ostrava B 6 - 5.5 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C Snakes Ostrava B 7 - 4.7 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.9 83.3 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Snakes Ostrava 19 20.6 4.3 1.7 /4.7 36.7 0.1 5.3 0.6/1.1 60.0 3.1 2.2
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C Sokol Karviná 3 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Snakes Ostrava 12 24.8 7.0 2.3 /4.1 55.1 0.3 16.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.6 6.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C BK Hladnov 3 - 10.3 3 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 8 30.0 13.5 3 /4.6 64.9 2.1 42.5 1.1/1.8 64.3 3.0 14.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Snakes Ostrava 2 35.0 19.5 4.5 /12.5 36.0 1.5 33.3 6/8.5 70.6 2.5 11.5
Průměr za kariéru 21.5 8.7 7.8 2.8 98.8 0.3 37.6 1.2/1.9 145.7 2.6 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Příbor 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 10 TJ Start Havířov 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 5 Jižní Supi 6. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Nymburk 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Body 27 Jižní Supi 29. 1. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 28 BK Loko Plzeň 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 6 Tygři Brno 9. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
PŘÍ 4 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.8
Jižní Supi 2 34:05 25.0 5.0 71.4 4.5 64.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 34:46 19.5 4.5 36.0 1.5 33.3 6.0/8.5 70.6 2.5
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 7.8 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.3
NH Ostrava 6 7:53 5.0 1.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 3.2
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
TJ Start Havířov 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 38:45 12.5 2.0 50.0 2.5 35.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
STHAV 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Pražský 3 22:38 7.0 2.7 72.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 19:02 10.0 3.5 70.0 0.5 16.7 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
BASKET Brno 2 33:55 10.0 3.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:26 8.5 3.0 66.7 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 33:35 8.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 4 12:46 3.3 1.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 3.8
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 29:29 6.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 24:36 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.5
Tygři Praha 2 23:39 5.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 23:36 5.0 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 11:00 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 14:38 2.7 1.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3
BA Nymburk 2 14:45 4.0 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:14 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 13:26 2.3 0.7 18.2 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
USK 3 14:35 2.0 1.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PCE 1 22:25 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 4:58 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -