Josef Gale

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
136
Procento vítězství
76.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR D BŠM Brno 3 - 0.7 0.3 /2.3 14.3 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 -2.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina B BŠM Brno 3 9.0 1.7 0.3 /2.3 14.3 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - 1.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠM Brno 2 9.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 1.0 0.5 /3 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -2.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 11 - 4.1 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 43.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 4.8 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM BŠM Brno 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 8 - 5.1 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.9 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E SAM BŠM Brno 10 - 15.1 6.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/2.2 31.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 12 - 4.3 2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.7 12.5 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SAM BŠM Brno 4 - 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B SAM Brno 3 20.0 2.7 0.7 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3 4.7
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 2 33.0 3.0 1 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.5 2.0
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 14 - 12.5 5.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.9 43.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 2 7.5 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 1.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno B 13 - 7.6 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.8 36.4 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 11 - 11.5 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.5 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno B 3 - 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 23.5 6.8 2.8 /3.8 73.3 0.3 33.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.3 8.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 3 8.7 7.7 2.3 /3.3 70.0 0.7 100.0 1/2 50.0 1.7 6.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 4 20.5 5.5 1.5 /2.8 54.5 0.3 25.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.0 7.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 4 29.3 7.5 2.5 /5 50.0 0.3 9.1 1.8/3 58.3 1.8 14.3
Průměr za kariéru 19.4 3.8 6.9 2.9 57.3 0.1 27.5 0.7/1.6 131.7 1.6 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
2B body 4 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
3B body 2 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Obranné doskoky 9 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 BVK Holice 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 13 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
Body 14 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 25 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 BK Opava 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 11 Jiskra Kyjov 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 BA Sparta Praha 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 13 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 23 Jiskra Kyjov 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 25 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 4 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 26:15 14 4 57.1 2 100.0 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Sojky Pelhřimov 0:00 7 2 100.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 14:52 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 23:01 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 26:59 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:07 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 25:10 11 3 50.0 1 100.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 28:18 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 38:16 13 3 33.3 1 25.0 4/9 44.4
16. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 17:51 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 13 224:49 89 29 70.7 4 23.5 19/33 57.6
Průměr 13 17:17 6.8 2.2 70.7 0.3 23.5 1.5/2.5 57.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 3.2
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 12.3 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/8.0 31.3 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
BK Opava 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 -
NH Ostrava 2 30:17 9.5 2.5 45.5 0.5 25.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:33 8.5 3.5 70.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 26:15 14.0 4.0 57.1 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 25:10 11.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 16:13 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 24:52 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 26:59 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 1 24:07 5.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 4 0:00 1.3 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BK Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.3
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 14:52 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 17:51 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 11:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 2:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 20:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 5:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články