Nestor Boyko

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Levharti Chomutov
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
238
Procento vítězství
54.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary - MS 7 - 0.3 0.1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - divize A final BK Sokolov 4 - 12.0 5.8 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 21 - 4.6 1.9 0.1 0.5/1.7 28.6 - -
2014/15 muži - Krajský přebor Muži TJ Thermia K. Vary 2 - 9.0 4 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - Oblastní přebor U 19 TJ Thermia K. Vary "B" 8 - 26.8 11.3 0.8 2/4.4 45.7 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 6 - 7.2 2.7 0.2 1.3/2.2 61.5 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - Final 4 TJ Thermia K. Vary "B" 2 - 14.0 6 0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 15 - 14.2 5.1 0.4 2.7/4.7 58.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 3 - 21.0 8.7 0 3.7/5.3 68.8 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 5 - 19.4 6 1.2 3.8/5.2 73.1 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 14.0 4.5 0.5 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 10 - 12.6 4.1 0.4 3.2/4.5 71.1 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část Levharti Chomutov 12 22.6 8.3 3.1 /8 0.2 1.6/2.7 59.4 2.2 5.2
2016/17 muži - Krajský přebor mužů TJ Thermia K. Vary 3 - 12.3 3 1.3 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Thermia K. Vary 1 - 7.0 3 /3 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 6.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out Levharti Chomutov 6 27.3 9.7 4.2 /9.3 0 1.3/2 66.7 1.5 8.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 9 - 23.3 4.8 3.1 4.4/5.8 76.9 - -
2017/18 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 12 - 14.9 3.8 1.6 2.5/3.2 78.9 - -
2017/18 Muži - SLM 1-3 BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 8.8 2.5 0.5 2.3/3.8 60.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A Levharti Chomutov 10 - 30.3 7 3.7 5.2/7.6 68.4 - -
2018/19 Muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 17 - 10.8 3.1 1.2 0.9/2.1 45.7 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, čtvrtfinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 11.0 4 0.5 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, semifinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 14.5 6 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Krajský přebor II. TJ Thermia K. Vary 7 - 22.4 6.3 2.6 2.1/3 71.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A BK Levharti Chomutov 15 - 10.5 3.1 1 1.3/1.7 73.1 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 4.3 1 /1 0.5 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.0 3.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 2 16.0 16.5 4 /5 2.5 1/2 50.0 0.5 15.0
2020/21 muži - základní část DEC 16 6.9 2.4 0.5 /0.8 0.4 0.3/0.4 71.4 0.9 1.1
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 DEC 7 10.7 3.7 0.6 /0.7 0.7 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.1 2.0
2020/21 muži - Předkolo PO DEC 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 12 25.8 17.0 3.7 /7.3 2.3 2.9/4.2 70.0 2.9 12.3
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 2 16.5 16.0 4 2.5 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 25.4 4.4 12.2 3.7 1.0 1.8/2.9 208.6 1.8 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 VYS 24. 9. 2021
2B body 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 9. 2021
3B body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 17. 9. 2021
Body 29 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 27 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 11. 2021
Asistence 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 GBA B 20. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 21 TJ Sokol Bor 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 9 BK Brandýs 4. 2. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 6 PCE 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 12. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 18. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 52 BK Brandýs 4. 2. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 27 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24:04 18 6 60.0 2 33.3 0/3 0.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 15:28 19 3 50.0 2 66.7 7/8 87.5
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:22 8 4 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 26:25 12 2 66.7 1 12.5 5/8 62.5
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 23:13 19 5 50.0 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 24:58 20 4 50.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 27:34 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 27:10 26 4 44.4 5 55.6 3/4 75.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28:55 17 4 57.1 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 22:30 10 4 80.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Písek 0:00 23 5 0.0 4 0.0 1/2 50.0
30. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 35:22 29 3 37.5 6 54.5 5/8 62.5
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 34:10 23 5 45.5 3 27.3 4/4 100.0
Celkem 14 309:11 236 52 59.8 32 38.6 36/52 69.2
Průměr 14 22:05 16.9 3.7 59.8 2.3 38.6 2.6/3.7 69.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 8 0:00 16.6 4.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.1/4.6 67.6 2.4
VYS 5 0:00 22.8 4.0 0.0 3.2 0.0 5.2/7.6 68.4 2.2
ŠSK Slaný 4 0:00 28.5 6.5 0.0 4.3 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.5
BK Děčín 6 0:00 18.7 6.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.2/6.7 62.5 2.8
BK Levharti Chomutov 8 0:00 13.0 3.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/2.9 65.2 2.5
Spartak Chodov 3 0:00 16.7 4.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
BC Vysočina 4 25:03 12.0 4.8 46.3 0.3 25.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.0
BK Sokolov U 23 3 0:00 15.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 3 0:00 15.3 3.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 6 18:17 7.7 3.5 56.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.7
Sokol Písek 3 8:19 14.3 3.0 112.5 2.7 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Jiskra Aš 1 0:00 43.0 13.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SP BASKET 3 22:45 14.0 4.0 57.1 1.3 23.5 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.7
BK Medvědi Tábor 3 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.3
USK Slavia Liberec 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
BK Baník Most A 4 0:00 9.8 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.5
TJ Loko Cheb 2 0:00 18.5 3.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 12.0 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
BA Louny 4 0:00 9.0 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 2.0
TJ Sokol Kraslice 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 26:29 17.5 5.0 58.8 2.0 36.4 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 17:41 17.0 2.0 44.4 3.5 58.3 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 8.3 3.0 400.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.7
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 15.5 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Pří 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
VYS 2 18:59 14.5 3.5 63.6 1.0 18.2 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.5
SK Slavia Praha 1 27:10 26.0 4.0 44.4 5.0 55.6 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 22:28 12.5 2.5 50.0 2.0 33.3 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
PLZ 1 23:13 19.0 5.0 50.0 2.0 40.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
ASK Lovosice 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 2.0
BK Teplice A 3 0:00 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 4.0
SAM BŠM Brno 2 21:32 8.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
NBK 2 10:18 8.0 0.5 33.3 1.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
CBU 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
Sokol pražský 2 24:31 7.0 2.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
OLO 3 8:31 4.3 0.7 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK Praha B 1 26:25 12.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 12.5 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
HKR 6 8:08 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.2 14.3 0.5/0.8 60.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
KOL 4 8:38 2.8 0.3 50.0 0.8 23.1 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 3 5:13 3.3 0.7 100.0 0.7 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 4 5:54 2.3 0.8 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK 1 26:17 9.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
UNL 4 4:26 2.3 0.5 66.7 0.3 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
PCE 1 23:26 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 20:36 7.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:26 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
OPA 2 2:15 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 5:15 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 3:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články