Lukáš Kolda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
114
Procento vítězství
54.4%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Thermia KV (MS) 2 6.5 2 0 2.5/4.5 55.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní část Thermia KV (MS) 16 6.3 2.7 0.1 0.7/1.7 40.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A TJ Thermia K. Vary 14 12.0 4.9 /4.9 0.1 1.7/3.8 45.3 1.7 8.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 21 7.0 2.7 0.3 0.5/1.6 32.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A TJ Thermia K. Vary 7 10.1 3 /3 0.7 2/3.3 60.9 1.6 7.3
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary 9 4.1 1.7 0 0.8/2.1 36.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 5 15.4 6.6 0.2 1.6/3.8 42.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina A+B Thermia K. Vary 7 13.3 5.7 0 1.9/3.4 54.2 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 3 9.3 4 0 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary (MS) 11 8.7 3.1 0.2 2/3.5 56.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 4 3.5 1.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B Thermia K. Vary (MS) 3 2.0 0.3 0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Krajský přebor II. TJ Thermia K. Vary 1 1.0 0 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 11 14.4 5.2 0.5 2.6/4.6 56.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.0 8.8 3.4 0.2 1.3/2.8 106.3 1.9 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 14 Baník Most (MS) 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
3B body 3 BK Teplice 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 32 Baník Most (MS) 6. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 22 Sokol Vyšehrad 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Tygři Louny 5 10.6 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.6 12.5 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 22.0 8.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 6 5.7 2.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 1.5
Loko Plzeň 4 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 0.5
Jižní Supi 2 15.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
BK Kladno 3 10.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
BK Beroun 2 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BK M. Lázně 2 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BK Teplice 4 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.8
Tygři Louny B 2 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
BK Přeštice (mix, MS) 4 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 -
Sokol Písek 2 9.0 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 7.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 3 4.3 1.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
Baník Most 2 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.0
SKB Strakonice 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Sokolov 3 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
BK Přeštice 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Sokolov 2 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Pod U17B 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tygři Louny 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Loko Cheb 1 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0