Kateřina Zárubová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
304
Procento vítězství
78.9%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Stěžery 9 - 2.2 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.1 21.1 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní TJ Sokol Stěžěry 5 - 4.4 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 7 - 13.4 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/3.1 45.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 3x3 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 - 14.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 12 - 25.1 11.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 5 - 6.8 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 11.0 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 8.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 10.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 7.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 20 - 12.6 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 9 - 22.2 10.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.8 48.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 - 11.6 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2 20.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní Sokol Hradec 2 - 23.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 4 - 13.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR A Sokol Hradec 3 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina A Sokol Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 11 - 10.4 4.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.9 23.8 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 14 - 17.9 8.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.1 73.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 12 - 14.6 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2.6 41.9 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec 2 - 16.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11 - 27.7 11.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.9/1.4 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11 - 15.9 6.5 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2 54.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 11.3 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 17.5 8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 12 - 14.2 5.9 /5.9 100.0 0.7 100.0 0.3/0.8 44.4 0.9 12.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 7 17.3 5.9 2.1 /6.4 33.3 0.3 66.7 0.7/0.9 83.3 0.7 5.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C BSK TJ Jičín 12 - 15.4 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.4 72.4 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 9 - 13.9 5.4 /5.4 100.0 0.3 100.0 2/3.3 60.0 1.2 11.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C BSK TJ Jičín 1 - 15.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 8.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 21.0 12.0 5.3 /9.7 55.2 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7 16.7
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 11 16.5 5.5 2.1 /5.5 38.3 0.2 15.4 0.7/1.1 66.7 1.1 3.1
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 9 16.1 4.3 1.4 /3.8 38.2 0.3 21.4 0.4/0.7 66.7 0.6 3.7
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C Sokol H. Králové B 2 - 18.0 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina Sokol H. Králové B 5 - 13.8 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 2 - 16.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.8 2.1 12.9 5.6 58.1 0.2 44.2 0.9/1.9 246.2 1.2 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Chomutov 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 20 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17. 9. 2014 2014/15
3B body 5 BK Brandýs n.L. 2. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Strakonice 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 BA Sparta 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 40 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17. 9. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 32 BK Strakonice 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 3 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ADFORS Basket Litomy 8 0:00 10.5 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 1.6
Studánka Pardubice 6 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 1.2
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 5 0:00 16.0 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 1.4
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 18.3 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 0.8
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 22.3 10.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 33.0 15.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 6 0:00 11.0 4.8 223.1 0.3 100.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 0.5
BVK Holice 5 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.2 31.3 1.2
BSK Continental TJ J 5 0:00 12.8 6.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 1.4
BK Havířov 5 0:00 12.6 5.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 1.4
KP Brno 5 0:00 12.0 4.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 1.6
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 13.3 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.3
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 17.7 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 12.8 5.0 222.2 0.8 100.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
KT 2 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 3 0:00 14.0 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BA Sparta 5 4:55 8.2 3.4 100.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 1.2
BC Kolín 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
K2 Prostějov 2 0:00 19.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
KP Brno 4 5:05 9.5 4.5 94.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.5
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 17.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.7
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 10.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 6.2 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 0.6
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 30.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno B 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol H. Králové B 1 0:00 29.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 5:51 9.7 4.0 80.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 137.5 1.0 200.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Pce 1 0:00 27.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
DBaK 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 26:00 20.0 7.0 87.5 1.0 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 160.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:18 17.0 6.0 60.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 1 23:10 12.0 6.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Havířov 1 28:28 11.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 15:32 5.5 1.0 25.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Pastelka MB(ms) 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 18:20 4.5 1.5 17.6 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 20:26 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 19:17 7.0 1.0 16.7 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KMČR 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 5.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:48 6.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 13:14 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 20:42 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 19:28 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 13:18 2.0 1.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 8:02 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 9:13 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Strakonice 2 8:30 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 19:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 8:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 10:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -