Christos Liakos

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Jižní Supi
Výška
165 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
194
Procento vítězství
76.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B Jižní Supi 9 - 1.7 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 4 - 0.8 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 20 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 51.7 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Jižní Supi 20 - 5.5 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.5 28.6 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 17 - 11.1 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.9 46.9 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Jižní Supi 14 - 5.2 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.3/0.8 36.4 0.9 3.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 9 - 5.0 2.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.8 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Jižní Supi 12 - 1.4 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 1.3 -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 9 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.7 83.3 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina A BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 12 - 0.9 0.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sokol Pražský 12 - 7.9 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/1.1 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sokol Pražský 12 - 5.7 2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 8 - 0.6 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Pražský 3 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Pražský 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A Sokol Pražský 8 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Sokol Pražský 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B BSK - Jižní Supi 7 - 3.3 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B BSK - Jižní Supi 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - skupina B Jižní Supi 4 - 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Jižní Supi 4 6.5 8.0 1.5 /2.5 60.0 1.3 71.4 1.3/2 62.5 2.5 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 21.3 0.1 5.2 2.1 28.9 0.2 19.0 0.6/1.3 119.5 1.4 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Levharti Chomutov 13. 6. 2021
2B body 2 BVK Holice 12. 6. 2021
3B body 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 18. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 USK 18. 9. 2021
Body 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 7 Levharti Chomutov 13. 6. 2021
Asistence 1 USK 18. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 TJ Sokol Pražský 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 9 BK Kladno 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 4 USK 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 5 USK 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 21 BK Kladno 8. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 10 BK Beroun 28. 9. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 1 USK 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 25:59 10 1 20.0 2 50.0 2/4 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 1 100.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0
18. 9. 2021 skupina A USK 32:00 5 1 25.0 1 25.0 0/2 0.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 11 1 100.0 3 100.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 6 57:59 48 8 53.3 9 64.3 5/12 41.7
Průměr 6 9:39 8.0 1.3 53.3 1.5 64.3 0.8/2.0 41.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 7 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 41.7 1.4
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 0.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 5 0:00 6.0 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 26.7 1.2
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.7
TJ Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 3.6 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.9 53.8 2.1
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BA Sparta 9 0:00 2.7 1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.7 66.7 1.4
BK Kladno 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 7 0:00 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 14.3 2.6
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U17B 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.8
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 2.4 1.0 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 0.6
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 25:59 10.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Porg Basket 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 32:00 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0