Kryštof Baťa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Tuři Svitavy
Výška
196 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
330
Procento vítězství
55.8%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - jih Sokol Vysoké Mýto 22 - 13.7 6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.8 43.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.místo Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 - 28.0 13 0.0 0 0.0 2/6.5 30.8 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - skupina C Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.8 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.0 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - základní Sokol Vysoké Mýto 10 - 14.7 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.5 37.1 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 16 - 7.6 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 56.4 - -
2014/15 žáci U15 - final4 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 2 - 18.5 8 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 - -
2015/16 muži - základní VM 11 - 5.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.3 64.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 2 10.0 8.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 13.5
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A KARA Trutnov 21 - 23.0 9.1 0.0 0 0.0 4.9/7 69.9 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off A KARA Trutnov 2 - 25.5 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 11.7 3.7 1.7 /3 55.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 6.7
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off KARA Trutnov 4 - 16.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.3 61.5 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 9 - 13.3 5.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/3.3 63.3 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 22 24.3 15.8 6.2 /11.7 53.1 0.2 35.7 2.7/4.1 65.6 2.0 22.2
2016/17 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Královští Sokoli 7 - 11.4 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 28.7 10.7 4.7 /10.3 45.2 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0 13.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 28.0 5.5 1.5 /5.5 27.3 0 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 1.0 14.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 6 9.5 1.8 0.3 /0.8 40.0 0.3 33.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 2.0 0.7
2017/18 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 18 - 14.7 3.6 0.0 2 0.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 20 12.4 4.5 1.3 /2.3 55.6 0.5 20.4 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.1 4.5
2017/18 muži - základní část BVK Holice 1 - 18.0 9 /9 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 16.0
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 3 16.7 7.3 1.7 /3 55.6 1.3 40.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 6.0
2017/18 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 4 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 5 17.0 5.8 1.2 /3.6 33.3 0.8 36.4 1/1.4 71.4 3.4 5.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 15 17.5 7.9 2.7 /4.6 58.0 0.5 29.6 1/1.7 60.0 3.1 8.7
2018/19 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 12 - 20.0 6.3 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.6/4.8 54.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 22 27.5 13.3 4.6 /9.4 49.5 0.8 25.0 1.7/3 55.2 3.2 14.5
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 19.0 7.5 /7.5 100.0 1 100.0 1/3 33.3 1.5 15.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 4 16.0 7.0 1.5 /4.3 35.3 1.3 33.3 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.5 5.3
2018/19 muži - play-off B BVK Holice 4 - 15.5 3.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out PCE 4 21.5 15.5 5.3 /9 58.3 1.5 31.6 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.5 19.0
2019/20 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 18 - 21.1 7.7 0.0 0.9 0.0 3.1/4.7 65.5 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 18 28.1 12.2 4.7 /8.2 57.8 0.4 18.4 1.6/2.6 63.0 2.4 15.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BVK Holice 1 - 12.0 4 /4 100.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 9.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 4 26.5 12.0 4 /6.8 59.3 0.8 30.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.8 16.8
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 23.7 13.3 5.7 /10.3 54.8 0.3 20.0 1/1.3 75.0 3.7 13.7
2020/21 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 2 - 16.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2021/22 muži - základní Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1 - 26.0 8 0.0 3 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SVI 4 16.5 7.3 2.8 /4 68.8 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.3 12.5
Průměr za kariéru 36.3 9.0 12.6 4.7 130.5 0.5 61.5 1.8/2.9 256.0 2.1 5.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BC Vysočina 26. 9. 2021
2B body 8 BK Přelouč 10. 10. 2021
3B body 3 BK Přelouč 10. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 BC Vysočina 26. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 Basketbal Olomouc 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 Basketbal Olomouc 3. 10. 2021
Body 26 BK Přelouč 10. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 15 BC Vysočina 26. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 STRABAG Zlín 8. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BC Benešov 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
2B body 17 BC Kolín 19. 12. 2015 2015/16
3B body 7 Tesla Pardubice 2. 12. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 12 Snakes Ostrava 26. 11. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 12 BK Opava B 3. 1. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 18 NH Ostrava 27. 11. 2016 2016/17
Body 40 BC Kolín 19. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 51 NH Ostrava 4. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 25. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 16:25 6 3 60.0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 17:47 9 2 66.7 0 5/6 83.3
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 16:49 7 3 75.0 0 1/4 25.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 14:38 7 3 75.0 0 1/1 100.0
10. 10. 2021 základní BK Přelouč 0:00 26 8 0.0 3 1/1 100.0
Celkem 5 65:39 55 19 118.8 3 8/12 66.7
Průměr 5 13:07 11.0 3.8 118.8 0.6 1.6/2.4 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Tesla Pardubice 9 0:00 19.1 5.1 766.7 2.0 900.0 2.9/4.3 66.7 4.0
BA LYNX Liberec 6 0:00 18.0 4.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.2/5.0 83.3 1.0
Bra 5 0:00 20.8 5.4 0.0 2.6 0.0 2.2/4.0 55.0 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 16:11 12.3 5.0 70.0 0.3 11.1 1.4/2.3 62.5 1.3
Sokol BK Chrudim 7 0:00 12.1 4.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 1.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 5 0:00 15.6 3.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 1.4/2.6 53.8 2.4
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 1.8
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 17.8 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 5 28:06 13.2 4.0 47.6 1.4 35.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 2.4
NH Ostrava 2 25:35 33.0 12.5 73.5 1.5 50.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 13.0 6.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/3.4 17.6 2.6
BK Opava 4 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 31.0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 0.5
Sokol Pražský 5 27:45 11.8 5.0 44.6 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.6 69.2 1.8
BC Vysočina 5 22:17 11.4 4.4 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.6/3.4 76.5 2.4
BCM Orli Prostějov 9 16:44 6.0 1.7 38.5 0.6 26.3 1.0/1.2 81.8 3.0
BK Opava B 5 22:42 10.4 4.0 55.6 0.4 14.3 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.6
Sokol pražský 4 20:25 12.8 3.8 57.7 1.3 38.5 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 25.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/8.5 88.2 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 24.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.0
KolB 2 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.5
SAM Brno 4 19:14 11.5 4.5 64.3 0.5 11.8 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.5 92.3 1.5
Basket Opava 2010 3 26:55 14.7 5.7 68.0 0.7 22.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.7
Sokol Písek 6 15:15 7.2 3.2 70.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 41.7 1.2
BC Nový Jičín 4 23:34 10.8 3.0 44.4 1.3 35.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 5 22:30 8.6 3.0 62.5 0.6 33.3 0.8/1.8 44.4 2.2
BC Benešov 2 0:00 21.5 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 21.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 6 20:11 6.8 3.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.7
ZLN 4 16:53 9.8 3.5 58.3 0.5 40.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 18:41 19.0 7.5 65.2 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 32:39 12.0 3.7 35.5 0.0 0.0 4.7/6.0 77.8 1.3
SNAK A 5 17:08 6.8 2.2 55.0 0.2 20.0 1.8/2.8 64.3 2.2
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 177.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 144.4 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 22:01 16.0 5.5 52.4 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 20:11 10.3 4.0 75.0 0.3 16.7 1.3/1.3 100.0 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 15:08 10.3 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 0.3
USK 4 21:20 7.5 1.0 26.7 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.3 80.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:25 14.5 7.0 43.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 23:26 11.5 4.0 57.1 0.5 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 15:37 4.8 1.8 35.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
PLZ 2 16:56 7.5 1.5 37.5 1.5 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SP BASKET 2 22:17 7.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha B 1 31:16 15.0 4.0 66.7 2.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 14:36 7.5 2.0 57.1 1.0 20.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 3 22:32 4.7 1.3 18.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
BRN 1 28:52 6.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
OLM 2 12:51 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
HKR 1 21:20 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
LJH 1 6:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0