Tereza Procházková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
KP Brno
Výška
151 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
146
Procento vítězství
38.4%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E BC Vysočina 12 - 6.2 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 43.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C BC Vysočina 10 - 14.0 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.9 41.4 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C BC Vysočina 8 - 5.3 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.5 75.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 11 - 18.0 5.9 /5.9 100.0 0.9 100.0 3.5/7.3 47.5 2.5 11.7
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Žabiny Brno 7 - 12.1 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C BC Vysočina 5 - 9.2 2.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 2/3.2 62.5 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C BC Vysočina 8 - 14.4 5.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.4/3.3 42.3 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B BC Vysočina 2 - 13.0 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina C KP Brno B 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část KP Brno 4 12.3 7.5 2 /3.8 53.3 0.8 50.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.0 2.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část KP Brno 21 29.9 8.3 2.3 /5.9 39.5 0.9 23.1 1.1/1.7 65.7 1.5 4.3
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část KP Brno 23 28.9 12.1 2.9 /9 32.4 1.1 28.0 2.9/4 71.7 1.7 7.6
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy KP Brno 2 27.5 4.5 1.5 /1.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/4 37.5 1.0 1.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část KPB 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část BSK KP Brno 12 23.8 4.9 1.3 /5.2 24.2 0.7 25.0 0.4/0.9 45.5 2.3 1.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina C KP Brno 10 - 10.7 2.5 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.9/2.3 39.1 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina KP Brno 1 - 15.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.2 12.1 10.1 3.2 58.2 0.7 37.7 1.6/2.9 135.8 2.1 3.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Basket Ostrava 6. 11. 2022
2B body 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1. 10. 2022
3B body 5 Žabiny Brno B 11. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 11 Žabiny Brno B 7. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Pečky 9. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 11 Žabiny Brno B 7. 1. 2023
Body 22 TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 10 Sokol Pečky 9. 10. 2022
Asistence 5 DSK Brandýs 21. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Loko Trutnov 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové B 31. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 5 Žabiny Brno B 11. 12. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 11 Žabiny Brno B 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 Loko Trutnov 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 Žabiny Brno B 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 31 OSK Olomouc 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 27 OSK Olomouc 2. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 8 BK Strakonice 10. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy Sluneta Ústí n.L. 27:39 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
29. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 27:04 7 2 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
24. 9. 2022 základní část Pod 25:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 22:49 11 2 40.0 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
28. 9. 2022 Skupina C KP Brno B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina C TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 0:00 22 7 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 18:46 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 25:34 9 4 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/4 25.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 26:31 11 2 20.0 2 66.7 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 29:28 9 1 20.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 8 0 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 0:00 10 2 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část VSP 26:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 13:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 Skupina C Studánka Pardubice 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/3 0.0
11. 12. 2022 Skupina C Žabiny Brno B 0:00 18 1 0.0 5 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 29:13 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 základní část TRU 2:10 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 30:15 5 1 14.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Skupina C Basket Ostrava 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0
15. 1. 2023 Skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část DSK Brandýs 19:02 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 základní část Pod 17:44 7 2 100.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 0:00 15 3 0.0 2 0.0 3/4 75.0
Celkem 26 341:46 190 46 70.8 26 81.3 20/46 43.5
Průměr 26 13:08 7.3 1.8 70.8 1.0 81.3 0.8/1.8 43.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 3 31:40 18.7 3.7 35.5 2.0 28.6 5.3/7.3 72.7 2.7
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 21.0 6.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 3.5/9.0 38.9 2.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 13.0 4.3 185.7 0.7 100.0 2.3/5.0 46.7 3.0
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 12.7 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 0.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 17.5 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.5/11.0 50.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 15:14 8.5 2.8 78.6 0.8 50.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 0.8
Sokol H. Králové 3 9:38 10.7 1.3 30.8 1.7 62.5 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 30:25 15.5 5.5 45.8 0.5 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 31:05 14.5 2.5 25.0 1.5 42.9 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Basket Ostrava 2 28:48 14.0 4.0 32.0 1.0 14.3 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 300.0 1.0 200.0 4.0/8.5 47.1 3.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 30:22 13.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 16.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
USK Praha 2 29:10 12.0 4.5 37.5 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 34:23 12.0 3.0 30.0 1.0 20.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.0
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HB Basket 3 19:38 7.0 1.7 23.8 0.7 40.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
BK Strakonice 2 37:38 10.5 1.5 37.5 1.5 23.1 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 2 27:50 10.0 3.0 54.5 1.0 22.2 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BK Havířov 1 0:00 19.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
Basket Slovanka 2 30:08 8.5 3.5 46.7 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 40:00 17.0 1.0 12.5 4.0 57.1 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 32:47 15.0 3.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 2.0
USK Praha 1 36:28 15.0 6.0 60.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 29:38 6.0 2.0 36.4 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 36:39 11.0 1.0 33.3 3.0 60.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 26:31 11.0 2.0 20.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 29:44 5.5 2.0 33.3 0.5 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 1 32:16 11.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 2 24:20 5.5 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
DSK Brandýs 2 20:55 5.5 1.0 18.2 1.0 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 27:38 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 29:28 9.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pečky 1 25:34 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 29:14 4.5 1.5 23.1 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 3 12:56 2.7 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 1 38:07 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 14:57 4.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Pod 2 21:28 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
K2 Prostějov 1 27:04 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
KP Brno B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 27:39 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 15:25 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:46 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VSP 1 26:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HB Aritma 1 13:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TRU 1 2:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -