Simona Nerudová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 21 let
Výška
173 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
198
Procento vítězství
61.6%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Žďár n. S. 14 - 18.1 6.2 1.1 2.2/3.6 62.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina BK Žďár n. S. 10 - 15.0 5.8 0.9 0.7/2.8 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 10 - 6.4 2.9 0 0.6/1.3 46.2 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Vlčice BK Žďár n. S. 7 - 5.1 2.3 0 0.6/1.6 36.4 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 12 - 14.3 5.8 0.4 1.5/2.6 58.1 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BC Vysočina 4 - 15.8 7.3 0 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - B + Sokolov BC Vysočina 2 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E KP Brno 10 - 15.1 7 0 1.1/1.7 64.7 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B KP Brno 13 - 14.3 5.8 0.4 1.6/3.2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A KP Brno 3 - 11.3 3 1 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo KP Brno 2 - 7.5 3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Žabiny Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 8 14.1 5.6 2 /4.6 0.4 0.5/1.4 36.4 1.3 5.4
2020/21 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 2 25.5 7.5 3 /5.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 1.0 4.0
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 2 26.5 12.5 3 /9 1.5 2/2 100.0 2.5 7.0
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C Žabiny Brno 12 - 17.8 6.2 0.8 2.9/5.3 54.7 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Žabiny Brno 16 - 14.5 5.3 0.5 2.5/4.3 58.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C Žabiny Brno B 3 - 11.3 4.7 0.3 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 3 - 16.7 5.3 0.7 4/6.7 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 9 10.2 2.2 0.9 /2.7 0 0.4/0.7 66.7 1.4 -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 1 3.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C Vlčice Žďár 8 - 11.1 4.9 0.1 1/2.9 34.8 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out C Vlčice Žďár 9 - 14.3 4.9 1.1 1.2/2.4 50.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 15 22.8 6.7 2.7 /7.3 0.1 1/2.3 44.1 2.0 7.1
2021/22 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 5 10.0 2.8 1.2 /2.4 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.2 2.8
2021/22 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 1 6.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 15.7 6.0 2.3 /2.7 0 1.3/3.7 36.4 3.3 4.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 4 11.5 4.3 1 /4 0.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.8 6.3
2022/23 ženy - skupina B Vlčice Žďár 2 - 7.5 3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 6 13.7 2.8 0.3 /2.2 0.5 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0 2.8
Průměr za kariéru 14.1 4.5 11.0 4.2 0.4 1.3/2.6 91.3 1.5 1.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SŠMH Handicap Brno 6. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 14 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 BC Kolín 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 6 Basket Slovanka 30. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 BA Sparta 23. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 11 Basket Slovanka 30. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 34 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15. 10. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 15 B. Jablonec n. N. 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Levhartice Chomutov 6. 11. 2021 2021/22
Plus/minus 1 VSP 25. 2. 2024 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠMH Handicap Brno 6 0:00 17.3 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.2/5.8 54.3 2.2
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 20.3 8.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 14.3 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 12.5 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 22.5 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 22.0 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 19.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
DBaK 2 0:00 19.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 8:21 7.5 2.8 122.2 0.5 40.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
DBaK 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 21:57 9.0 2.0 46.2 1.0 60.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
HB Basket 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 2.5
Basket Slovanka 3 17:26 7.7 3.3 45.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 9:55 10.5 4.0 133.3 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 10:09 9.5 4.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
KP Brno B 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 2 29:43 7.0 2.0 25.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Sokolov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 7:52 4.0 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 21:55 11.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 18:58 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Strakonice 2 24:41 5.0 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 13:02 5.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 10:44 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 20:01 9.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 19:27 4.5 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 12:50 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
VSP 2 9:59 3.5 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
HB Basket 1 24:16 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 17:01 6.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 1 21:13 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
STR 1 26:19 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 18:34 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Sokol Pečky 2 8:33 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 27:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
HB Aritma 2 5:08 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 13:46 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 3 12:25 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 13:16 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 11:28 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠMH Brno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 5:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 5:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 3:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Havířov 2 7:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.0
OLM 1 10:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -