Babeta Loučková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Žabiny Brno
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
334
Procento vítězství
41.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 5. - 8. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 4.9 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.4 21.4 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice 6 - 3.8 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - turnaje BK Studánka Pardubice 4 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 5 - 6.2 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.6 27.8 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 9-12 BK Studánka Pardubic 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Studánka Pardubic 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 8 - 2.4 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.1 17.6 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 3 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 8 - 7.8 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 2/6.6 30.2 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 14.2 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/5 36.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 3 - 18.7 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Studánka Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 20 - 11.4 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 38.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 16.9 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 4 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four Studánka Pardubice 1 - 12.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 6/19 31.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - finále Studánka Pardubice 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 14 - 9.5 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.6 36.1 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 3.8 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Studánka Pardubice 10 - 7.8 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.3 39.1 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BK Stud.Pard.U13G 8 - 11.3 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 5.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Studánka Pardubice 8 - 4.6 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 60.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Studánka Pardubice 4 - 11.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 9.5 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Studánka Pardubice 9 - 16.2 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.8 52.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 1 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 3.0
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 10 - 6.9 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 9.6 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/4.1 51.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 30.7 7.0 2.3 /4.5 51.1 0.1 40.0 2.1/3.1 66.7 2.1 5.5
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 9 - 5.4 2.1 /2.1 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 0.9 4.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 5 27.6 5.8 2.2 /4.2 52.4 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.8 4.4
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BA Sparta 3 18.7 5.3 1.7 /2.3 71.4 0 0.0 2/3.7 54.5 2.0 7.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy Studánka Pardubice 3 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 4 12.0 5.8 2.5 /3.3 76.9 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 1.8 3.8
2021/22 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 9 12.9 2.7 0.8 /1.9 41.2 0.3 60.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 0.7 3.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 9 24.3 4.1 1.6 /3.1 50.0 0.2 18.2 0.3/1.1 30.0 1.8 5.8
Průměr za kariéru 31.8 3.9 7.2 3.0 44.3 0.1 21.8 1.0/2.3 162.4 1.6 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2021
2B body 3 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021
3B body 1 B. Jablonec n. N. 9. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021
Body 10 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 16 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2021
Asistence 5 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Panter Javorník 20. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 17 Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou - kval 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 2 OP Prostějov 7. 1. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 5 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Havířov 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 7 HB Basket 16. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 39 BK KARA Trutnov 10. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 21 OSK Olomouc 25. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 5 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 základní část Sokol Pečky 11:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 základní část VSP 9:07 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta Praha 18:01 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
3. 10. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 18:04 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
9. 10. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 16:25 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 21:03 9 3 75.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část HB Basket 30:15 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní část BK Strakonice 22:22 6 1 50.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
23. 10. 2021 základní část Aritma Praha 11:12 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
24. 10. 2021 základní část BA Sparta 10:58 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 22:42 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 základní část USK Praha 25:24 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 základní část Sokol Nusle 8:24 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 30:03 10 3 75.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2021 základní část Havířov 13:58 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 13:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 26:20 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 26:14 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 18 335:40 61 21 46.7 5 31.3 4/14 28.6
Průměr 18 18:38 3.4 1.2 46.7 0.3 31.3 0.2/0.8 28.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Valosun KP Brno 6 0:00 8.2 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 52.9 2.7
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 24.5 9.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 10.8 3.3 216.7 0.3 100.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 13.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 6.2 2.3 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.3 45.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BKHAV 3 0:00 12.0 4.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.0
Pastelka MB(ms) 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.8 3.3 325.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 0.8
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 17.0 6.0 240.0 1.0 200.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
Loko Trutnov 3 27:16 11.0 3.7 68.8 0.7 50.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.7
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 3 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 1.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 6 2:53 5.5 1.8 122.2 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 0.8
BK Havířov 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 5 23:40 6.0 1.8 56.3 0.0 0.0 2.4/3.8 63.2 2.2
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 150.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/7.7 47.8 2.7
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 27.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 1.0
KP Brno 4 0:00 6.3 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 35:41 12.5 5.0 58.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 0.5
SŠMH Brno 7 0:00 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.3 31.3 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.3
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 28:25 5.3 1.7 31.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.3
BA Sparta 2 23:21 8.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 22:01 5.3 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Hradec 4 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 9:53 7.0 2.0 80.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
HB Basket 2 18:56 6.5 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
FM 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 30:03 10.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 21:03 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec 5 0:00 1.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.7 1.4
Basket Slovanka 3 18:18 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 9:29 4.5 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
PP HK 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
HB Basket 1 30:15 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 22:22 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 28:20 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pce 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Havířov 1 13:58 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 18:01 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 1 26:14 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 2 34:29 2.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 16:25 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
VSP 1 9:07 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 18:04 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 26:20 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 1 8:24 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 22:42 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Aritma Praha 1 11:12 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 26:07 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 10:58 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pečky 1 11:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice - kval 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 25:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 13:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0