Ondřej Matuška

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 21 let
Výška
158 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
273
Procento vítězství
49.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 12 - 0.6 0.3 /0.3 0 0.1/0.7 12.5 0.2 -0.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 7 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.1 -0.1
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 2.5 0.9 0.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Slavoj Litoměřice 16 - 2.0 0.9 0.1 0.1/0.4 16.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 3 7.0 1.7 0.3 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.7
2017/18 žáci U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6.0 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 10 6.5 0.8 0.3 /0.5 0 0.2/0.3 66.7 0.8 0.1
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 4 11.0 0.3 0 /1.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8 0.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 - 2.8 1 0.1 0.5/1.2 46.2 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 3 - 6.7 2.7 0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 21 - 1.0 0.4 /0.4 0 0.2/0.6 41.7 0.3 0.4
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - 9. - 12. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 11 - 6.0 2.5 /2.5 0 0.9/2.5 37.0 1.9 2.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Sj. BK Litoměřice 14 - 3.6 1.6 /1.6 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.2 1.9
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 19.7 2.0 1 /4.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 21.0 5.0 1.5 /8 0.5 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 -3.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 21.3 1.3 0.7 /2.7 0 0/1.3 0.0 1.0 -2.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 16.0 4.0 2 /6.5 0 0/1.5 0.0 1.5 -3.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 10 - 4.5 1.4 0.4 0.5/1.2 41.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A BARoun.l. U17B 10 - 6.7 2.2 0.5 0.8/0.9 88.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 7 - 3.6 0.7 0.6 0.4/0.6 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 3 - 1.7 0 0.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 6.1 1.5 0.6 /1 0.1 0/0 0.0 0.8 1.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 8 - 4.1 1.4 0.3 0.6/2 31.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4.3 0.5 0.3 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 - 4.0 1.3 0.5 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 1 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 14 - 0.4 0.1 0.1 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 17 - 2.5 0.6 0.4 0.2/0.4 66.7 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 1.5 0 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Play-off Aritma Praha 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 14 - 1.0 0.2 0.1 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 17 - 1.5 0.6 0.1 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2023/24 muži - play-off B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.8 1.6 2.2 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.6 77.0 1.0 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 5 BK Horejsek Děčín A 10. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 2 USK Praha B 24. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 4 BC Vysočina 23. 4. 2017 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 3 SAM BŠM Brno 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 5 SAM BŠM Brno 20. 4. 2017 2016/17
Body 11 BK Horejsek Děčín B 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 13 Sokol Písek 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 Sokol Písek 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 0:00 5.4 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/2.0 28.6 2.0
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 4.8 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 6.0 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.3
Levharti Chomutov 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 1.8
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/5.0 10.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 17:07 6.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
USK Praha 7 0:00 1.0 0.4 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 0.6
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 1.4 0.6 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.2
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
CZ.ACADEMY 7 0:00 0.7 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
BC Vysočina 1 20:09 5.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 11:04 2.5 0.5 14.3 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 2:39 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 16:00 4.0 2.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 0.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.6
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Pod 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 4:42 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
USK 2 4:02 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 13:55 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 25:35 2.0 1.0 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK 3 9:17 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 4:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 3:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 5:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 4:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 2:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 2:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 11:32 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 4:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SAM Brno 1 7:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -