Jakub Řezáč

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha
Výška
164 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
275
Procento vítězství
68%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 15 - 4.1 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 30.8 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B BŠP U11(mix) 6 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 7 - 3.1 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina 1-4 (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 21 - 3.2 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 23 - 9.5 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BŠ Tygři U13(mix)(ms 16 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 30.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 BŠ Pha U12 (mix) 6 - 8.7 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -3.0
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 10 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.7 29.4 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 13 - 9.8 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 38.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B BŠPhaU12B 3 - 8.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižáků U12B "B" BŠPhaU12B 3 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 4 - 3.5 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 3.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 9 - 3.4 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 7 - 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.1 -0.6
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 11 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 4 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C BŠ - Tygři Praha 14 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.9 46.2 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 5 - 4.6 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A BŠ Tygři Praha 12 - 5.5 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha B 1 - 25.0 12 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 9 - 2.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 37.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 1 1.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Praha B 12 - 16.4 6.2 0.0 1 0.0 1.1/2.8 39.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - F1 BŠ Tygři Praha C 2 - 24.5 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 - 13.0 2.5 0.0 2 0.0 2/3.8 53.3 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 4 11.8 4.0 1.3 /3.8 33.3 0.5 22.2 0/0 0.0 2.3 0.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Praha 4 2.8 4.8 1.8 /1.8 100.0 0.3 16.7 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3 3.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 - 10.2 3.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.8/1.4 55.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 10 - 9.2 3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - o postup do extraligy Tygři Praha 3 - 6.3 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 2.7 3.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 14 13.6 4.4 1.1 /2.5 45.7 0.6 24.3 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.1 1.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba B Tygři Praha 4 21.0 6.5 2.5 /5.8 43.5 0.5 15.4 0/0.3 0.0 3.8 1.3
Průměr za kariéru 27.5 1.2 6.4 2.6 62.3 0.2 17.9 0.5/1.2 119.4 1.3 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Levharti Chomutov 27. 5. 2022
2B body 4 BK Opava 29. 1. 2023
3B body 5 USK 30. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Opava 29. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 14. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 6 Snakes Ostrava 14. 1. 2023
Body 19 USK 30. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 14 USK 30. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 BA Nymburk 19. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 BC Benešov 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
2B body 16 TJ Sokol Dubeč 5. 3. 2020 2019/20
3B body 5 USK 30. 11. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Opava 29. 1. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 14. 1. 2023 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 6 Snakes Ostrava 14. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 34 TJ Sokol Dubeč 5. 3. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 14 USK 30. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 USK 1. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
27. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy Levharti Chomutov 0:00 9 3 100.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy Jižní Supi 0:00 8 0 0.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0
29. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy BK Opava 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 3:54 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14:31 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 7:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A USK 10:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 9:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 12:07 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 15:06 8 0 0.0 2 50.0 2/4 50.0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 15:22 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol pražský 20:49 7 3 75.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 12:01 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A BA Nymburk 15:42 8 1 100.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
30. 11. 2022 skupina A USK 27:16 19 2 40.0 5 62.5 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina A GBA Lions J. Hradec 12:13 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek 14:03 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Snakes Ostrava 23:31 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba B NH Ostrava 20:22 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BCM Orli Prostějov 17:46 7 2 40.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
29. 1. 2023 nadstavba B BK Opava 21:58 11 4 80.0 1 16.7 0/1 0.0
Celkem 21 274:04 107 30 48.4 13 25.0 8/12 66.7
Průměr 21 13:03 5.1 1.4 48.4 0.6 25.0 0.4/0.6 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Levharti Chomutov 7 0:00 8.3 2.3 177.8 0.9 0.0 1.1/1.6 72.7 1.4
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.3 4.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
USK Praha 6 0:00 6.5 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.3 12.5 0.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 4.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Kol U12G 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 3.3
BKDěč 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 4.5 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 0.8
PORG Basket 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BKj Kralupy 1 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 5 6:33 4.8 2.0 166.7 0.2 9.1 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 3.5 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.7 10.0 0.2
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 2 18:47 9.5 1.0 28.6 2.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BC Ben (mix-kv) 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 2.7 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 2.3
BA Sparta 5 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.2
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.0 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Fenix Modřany 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 6 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.7
Pod U13B (ms) 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 2.4 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.6 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 13:39 5.0 0.5 25.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 12:21 4.5 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 400.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 12:46 4.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 6:28 4.0 0.5 33.3 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 17:46 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 20:22 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 13:05 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:56 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 9:37 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 23:31 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
PŘÍ 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BK Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 1 11:10 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 12:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -