Daniel Olejník

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SK Slavia Praha
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
312
Procento vítězství
67%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 20 - 9.9 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.2 39.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B BŠP U11(mix) 6 - 18.8 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/3.3 65.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Základní část skupina B (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 5 - 11.0 5.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BŠP U11(mix) 4 - 14.8 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižactvo U11 - Skupina 1-4 (3na3) BŠP U11(mix) 1 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 14 - 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.4 40.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 17 - 15.2 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.6/5.2 50.6 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BŠ Tygři U13(mix)(ms 30 - 9.4 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3.6 41.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C BA Sparta 3 - 2.3 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 1.7 0.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BŠ - Tygři Praha 16 - 10.9 4.7 /4.7 100.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.6 43.9 2.2 6.8
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 19 - 12.6 5.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/3.1 37.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 6. - 8. místo BŠ - Tygři Praha 2 - 9.0 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 3.5 2.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BŠ-Tygři Praha 3 16.0 7.0 3.3 /6.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 1.7 3.7
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 1 16.0 12.0 6 /15 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 3.0 3.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 14.6 5.9 /5.9 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.3/2.4 51.7 0.8 12.7
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 10.0 3.4 /3.4 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.2/2.5 46.7 2.3 6.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 12 - 13.4 5.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.4 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 9 - 3.0 1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 8.9 3.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.4/1 42.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 8 - 5.4 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 4 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 6 - 6.3 1.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 3 - 11.3 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 18 27.7 15.4 4.3 /9.4 45.9 1 23.1 3.8/5.2 73.1 2.3 18.8
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 7 - 7.4 2.3 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 3 - 15.0 4 0.0 1.7 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 4 - 6.3 2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 4 - 18.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.8 57.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Praha 4 8.5 20.3 5.3 /5.5 95.5 2 72.7 3.8/5.5 68.2 3.5 17.8
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SLP 12 6.5 2.5 0.6 /1 58.3 0.4 35.7 0.1/0.3 25.0 0.6 2.4
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 12 - 14.8 4.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.4/5.2 66.1 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 8 - 19.0 7.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SLP 3 6.0 2.3 0.7 50.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 5.3
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 7 - 21.7 7.6 0.0 1 0.0 3.6/6 59.5 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off SLP 5 2.6 0.8 0.4 /1 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 -0.2
Průměr za kariéru 34.2 2.3 10.9 4.1 97.7 0.4 47.9 1.4/2.7 206.0 1.8 2.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 12 BK Vlci Žďár 17. 1. 2022
2B body 12 Levharti Chomutov 17. 10. 2021
3B body 3 Levharti Chomutov 20. 3. 2022
Obranné doskoky 4 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 PLZ 24. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Body 35 Levharti Chomutov 20. 3. 2022
Užitečnost 32 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021
Asistence 4 BK Opava 13. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 18 BCM Orli Prostějov 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 17 Bol U13B 14. 2. 2015 2014/15
3B body 4 SK Žabovřesky 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 13 NH Ostrava 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 8 USK 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 15 NH Ostrava 16. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 35 Levharti Chomutov 20. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 33 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 5 SAM Brno 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 0:00 21 4 100.0 3 100.0 4/5 80.0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 33:45 27 7 87.5 3 50.0 4/8 50.0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 16 4 100.0 1 100.0 5/6 83.3
13. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 17 6 100.0 1 100.0 2/3 66.7
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 18 8 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 13:28 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B KolB 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 17 4 0.0 1 0.0 6/7 85.7
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 3:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 32 12 0.0 1 0.0 5/6 83.3
16. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 25 10 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 19 8 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 8:01 6 0 0.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 15:52 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 3:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 18 4 0.0 1 0.0 7/10 70.0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Tesla Pardubice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 5:48 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 0:00 16 4 0.0 2 0.0 2/4 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 22 9 0.0 0 0.0 4/9 44.4
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 13:24 11 4 80.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 21 6 0.0 2 0.0 3/6 50.0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 2:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 skupina A Sokol Žižkov 0:00 23 9 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
6. 12. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 11:21 6 1 100.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina A Levharti Chomutov 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
9. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 24 6 0.0 0 0.0 12/18 66.7
10. 2. 2022 finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 0:00 19 8 0.0 1 0.0 0/3 0.0
13. 2. 2022 finálová skupina BK Opava 0:00 22 8 0.0 1 0.0 3/10 30.0
19. 2. 2022 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 17 5 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
5. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 23 6 0.0 1 0.0 8/9 88.9
6. 3. 2022 finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 0:00 20 7 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
19. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/9 44.4
20. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 35 10 0.0 3 0.0 6/6 100.0
25. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 6:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 7:18 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 23 11 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
22. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 51 124:46 603 195 500.0 37 142.3 102/164 62.2
Průměr 51 2:26 11.8 3.8 500.0 0.7 142.3 2.0/3.2 62.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Levharti Chomutov 8 0:00 17.5 5.5 1.100.0 1.3 333.3 2.8/3.8 73.3 1.9
SAM Brno 3 0:00 19.3 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 14.0 6.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 13.8 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.8
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 18.0 6.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:51 26.0 6.0 48.0 0.5 20.0 12.5/16.0 78.1 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 12.5 4.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.3
BK Opava 2 16:52 24.5 7.5 187.5 2.0 66.7 3.5/9.0 38.9 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 14.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.3/7.7 56.5 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 0.7
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.3 30.8 1.5
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.8 36.8 2.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.7 52.9 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 19.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 12.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 12.3 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.3
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 32:09 18.0 5.0 55.6 2.0 44.4 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 17.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/7.5 73.3 3.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:16 17.0 4.5 52.9 1.5 37.5 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 2.8
Snakes Ostrava 2 23:59 16.0 4.5 50.0 1.0 22.2 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
Sokol Pražský 8 2:00 3.9 1.8 350.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 2.1
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 24:47 13.5 5.5 52.4 0.5 16.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 8.7 3.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/5.0 26.7 2.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Žďár nad Sáz. 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 21:36 10.5 1.5 17.6 1.5 23.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 1 33:31 18.0 4.0 40.0 1.0 12.5 7.0/10.0 70.0 3.0
USK 2 30:27 9.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 11.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 15:51 9.0 3.0 60.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
Pod U13B 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 3.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
KolB 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
Bra 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PLZ 2 13:26 6.5 2.5 62.5 0.5 33.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SAM Brno 1 31:52 12.0 5.0 41.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
ŠSK Sla U13 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
BSK - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 5.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 1 30:10 10.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 5:40 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 8:01 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 16:00 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 6:42 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 1 15:52 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK Praha B 1 5:48 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 3:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 4 0:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 2:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -