Lukáš Vašek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
192
Procento vítězství
37.5%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 1.3 0.6 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad 18 - 4.2 1.8 0 0.7/2.7 24.5 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 18 - 7.4 2.8 /2.8 0.1 1.6/4.7 33.3 3.1 1.2
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 9.0 3.3 0 2.3/7 33.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - Skupina o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 9.4 3.8 0 1.8/4 45.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A 9. - 10. místo Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 17.5 7.5 /7.5 0 2.5/6 41.7 3.0 11.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 8 - 9.8 3 /3 0.1 3.4/5.9 57.4 3.1 4.1
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 9.4 3.4 0.2 1.9/3.2 58.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Vyšehrad 9 - 11.1 4.1 /4.1 0.2 2.2/5 44.4 3.0 5.3
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B1 Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 17.0 6 /6 1.5 0.5/2 25.0 1.0 14.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 9.8 2.8 0.8 2/2.8 72.7 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 8 - 4.5 1.1 0.5 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 5.9 1.7 0.4 1.1/2.6 44.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 24.5 7.5 1.5 5/8 62.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 10 - 7.7 1.8 0.9 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 15.4 4.6 1.6 1.3/2 65.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 - 3.0 1 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 10 - 14.1 2.9 1.8 2.9/4.8 60.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 14.3 4.3 0.9 3.1/4.4 71.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 3 21.0 4.7 1.7 /3 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7 6.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 12 - 11.3 3.4 1 1.5/2.8 54.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 5.8 1.3 0.8 0.8/1.3 58.3 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A VYS 4 - 8.0 2.8 0.3 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B VYS 2 - 18.5 4.5 2.5 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 6.0 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 3.0 0 1 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 19.2 0.4 8.5 2.7 0.5 1.5/3.1 117.1 2.7 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 BK Levharti Chomutov 24. 9. 2021
3B body 1 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 SP BASKET 17. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 SP BASKET 17. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 SP BASKET 17. 9. 2021
Body 3 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 2 BK Levharti Chomutov 24. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 BK Levharti Chomutov 24. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SloVarn U19 16. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 11 Sokol Písek 3. 4. 2016 2015/16
3B body 4 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 1 BC Kolín 5. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 22. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 28 USK Praha B 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 19 Basket Poděbrady 29. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 BC Kolín 5. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 5:19 0 0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 6:39 2 1 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 0:00 3 0 1 0/0 0
Celkem 3 11:58 5 1 1 / 0.0
Průměr 3 3:59 1.7 0.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 0:00 12.2 3.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.4
Levharti Chomutov 4 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.8
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 11.2 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.2/3.4 64.7 3.6
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 14.0 5.8 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/9.0 27.8 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 7 0:00 7.9 2.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.0 64.3 2.4
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 4.3
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 16.7 3.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 8.3 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.7 56.3 2.2
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 14.7 5.7 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.3/5.0 26.7 2.3
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 10.8 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.2
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 11.0 3.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 3.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 4 0:00 7.8 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
USK Praha B 4 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 3.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 14.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 3.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
Fenix Modřany 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely A 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
PORG Basket 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
ŠSK Slaný 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:18 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 18:30 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 6:39 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SP BASKET 1 5:19 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -