Leopold Dobíšek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
STRABAG Zlín
Výška
201 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
235
Procento vítězství
44.3%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BŠM Brno 3 - 4.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 14 - 3.6 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.2 52.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. B SAM BŠM Brno 8 - 2.4 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - play-off SAM BŠM Brno 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SAM Brno 6 - 0.7 0.3 /2.7 12.5 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 -2.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SAM Brno 8 - 2.0 0.9 /3.3 26.9 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.1 -1.5
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 4.0 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
2015/16 žáci U15 - MČR o 5.-8. místo SAM Brno 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM BŠM Brno 7 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina SAM BŠM Brno 6 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - o extraligu 17/18 SAM Brno 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 13 - 4.6 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 22 14.7 3.5 1.5 /3.6 43.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 33.3 1.6 2.7
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 8 - 7.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 40.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out SAM Brno 6 11.7 3.2 1.5 /3.7 40.9 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.8 5.3
2018/19 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část SAM Brno 20 22.0 4.9 2.3 /6.3 36.5 0.1 50.0 0.2/0.6 27.3 2.6 3.1
2018/19 muži - play-off C SK Žabovřesky 2 - 10.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out SAM Brno 6 28.2 9.5 4.5 /9.2 49.1 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 27.3 3.2 10.5
2019/20 muži - skupina C SA IMA Brno 10 - 0.4 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 14 - 11.2 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.1 43.3 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SA IMA Brno 1 - 9.0 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 6.0
2020/21 muži - základní Slovan Černá Pole C 4 - 7.8 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 4 - 10.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 18 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 41.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SK Žabovřesky 2 - 8.5 4 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 6.5
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 14 7.6 1.9 0.9 /1.6 52.2 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7 2.7
2022/23 muži - skupina C SK Žabovřesky 15 - 8.1 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 54.5 - -
2022/23 muži - II.kolo SK Žabovřesky 1 - 12.0 5 /5 100.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 3.0 7.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo SK Žabovřesky 1 - 6.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 22.8 4.9 4.9 2.2 66.1 0.0 5.0 0.4/0.9 111.5 2.0 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Jiskra Kyjov 8. 1. 2023
2B body 10 Jiskra Kyjov 24. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BASKET Brno U23 6. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 SVI 16. 12. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 BASKET Brno U23 6. 11. 2022
Body 20 Jiskra Kyjov 24. 9. 2022
Užitečnost 18 SK Žabovřesky 2. 11. 2022
Asistence 1 BASKET Brno U23 6. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 SA Brno 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 BC Vysočina 8. 2. 2020 2019/20
3B body 1 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 6 NH Ostrava 30. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 15 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 24 BC Vysočina 8. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 18 Kondoři Liberec 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 8:37 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 11:48 7 3 75.0 0 1/2 50.0
24. 9. 2022 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 20 10 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 3:45 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 7:48 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 0:59 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2:10 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
6. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 23:34 7 3 42.9 0 1/2 50.0
2. 11. 2022 I. kolo SK Žabovřesky 0:00 18 9 100.0 0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 8:23 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo BVK Holice 0:00 12 5 100.0 0 2/4 50.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C TJ Třebíč 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 3:20 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
23. 11. 2022 III. kolo SVI 0:00 6 3 100.0 0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 0:37 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 13:46 4 2 40.0 0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
10. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 9:33 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 7:43 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 skupina C OLM 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 2/4 50.0
27. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 4:34 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 32 106:37 184 84 210.0 16/30 53.3
Průměr 32 3:19 5.8 2.6 210.0 0.0 0.5/0.9 53.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Vysočina 6 0:00 11.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 3.5
OLM 5 0:00 9.4 4.4 550.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 8.6 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.4
Královští Sokoli 6 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 29:36 10.0 4.3 48.6 0.3 50.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 27:42 11.3 5.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.7
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 5 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 3.0
BK Opava B 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.5
SK Basket RENOCAR 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 13:42 5.0 2.3 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 111.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 5 11:13 3.8 1.8 56.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 0.8
Kanonýři Josefov 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sokol Písek 2 23:54 7.0 3.5 41.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:17 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
PCE 4 19:16 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 3 7:11 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 2 20:37 5.5 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 19:16 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:47 5.0 2.5 29.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 26:53 4.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Slavia OU 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 26:45 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 11:48 7.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 15:38 3.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
TESLA Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 4.0
BK Vyškov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
TJ Třebíč B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 4:52 1.0 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.8
Synthesia Pardubice 3 2:10 1.3 0.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Sokol Písek 2 1:07 2.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 9:32 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 7:04 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:48 0.7 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 6:28 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:01 1.0 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 5:58 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SNAK A 2 2:11 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 17:51 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 2:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0