Viola Zajícová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
211
Procento vítězství
62.6%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 11 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 30.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 1.5 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 - 8.2 3.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 61.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 - 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14 - 4.4 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.1 2.9
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sluneta Ústí n.L. 16 - 4.1 1.3 /1.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0.2 0.0 1.5 2.4
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 22.0 5.7 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0.3 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.7 7.7
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 11 - 5.6 2.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 13 - 5.9 2.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.5/0.9 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 6 - 14.0 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 6.0 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 8.3 2.3 0.0 1 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 6.5 2.5 /2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 6.3
2021/22 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 18 - 12.6 4.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.1 71.1 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 9 - 10.7 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 5 - 10.0 3.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n.L. 10 - 12.4 4.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.1/1.9 57.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B1 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 4 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.3 80.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 - 17.0 6.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 18.0 6.5 /6.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0 14.0
2022/23 ženy - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 11 - 14.0 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.9 60.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 29.5 11.2 3 /8.1 37.1 1.5 30.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.2 10.9
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 13.0 5 /5 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 11.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 35.0 23.0 4 /8 50.0 5 55.6 0/0 0.0 2.0 27.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 2.2 8.1 3.0 93.0 0.6 88.4 0.5/1.0 163.4 1.3 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Tygři Praha 2. 10. 2022
2B body 8 KP Brno 28. 5. 2022
3B body 5 K2 Prostějov 28. 1. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 Tygři Praha 19. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 HB Basket 16. 10. 2022
Body 25 KP Brno 28. 5. 2022
Užitečnost 27 K2 Prostějov 28. 1. 2023
Asistence 4 Tygři Praha 19. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 KP Brno 27. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 Sla 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
3B body 5 K2 Prostějov 28. 1. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 6 Tygři Praha 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Levhartice Chomutov 28. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 25 BK Lvice Litoměřice 10. 12. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 27 K2 Prostějov 28. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
27. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy K2 Prostějov 0:00 11 5 100.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
28. 5. 2022 o postup do extraligy KP Brno 0:00 25 8 100.0 3 100.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 16 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
28. 9. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 28:30 16 5 33.3 1 25.0 3/3 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 31:48 15 6 46.2 1 33.3 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 26:28 14 4 57.1 1 25.0 3/6 50.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A Sla 0:00 21 7 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A DBaK 0:00 15 6 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 26:37 5 1 14.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 30:07 7 2 33.3 1 25.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník Pod 0:00 13 5 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice 32:04 9 3 42.9 1 25.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 0:00 13 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
17. 11. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov 29:40 13 2 40.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 skupina A Tygři Praha 30:01 10 2 33.3 2 33.3 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina A Basket Slovanka 31:07 18 4 50.0 3 37.5 1/1 100.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina A HB Basket 35:34 16 5 62.5 2 28.6 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina A USK Praha 27:51 8 2 25.0 1 20.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 19 6 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 0:00 19 5 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 skupina A BK Strakonice 24:39 3 0 0.0 1 16.7 0/2 0.0
21. 1. 2023 skupina A DBaK 0:00 17 4 0.0 3 0.0 0/1 0.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina A Sla 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B K2 Prostějov 35:01 23 4 50.0 5 55.6 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 27 389:27 360 111 90.2 41 56.2 15/27 55.6
Průměr 27 14:25 13.3 4.1 90.2 1.5 56.2 0.6/1.0 55.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 18.8 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
Tygři Praha 6 9:24 11.8 3.8 176.9 1.0 60.0 1.2/2.0 58.3 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 6 0:00 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.5
Sla 4 0:00 16.3 6.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 1.5
DBaK 4 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
K2 Prostějov 4 8:45 14.5 4.8 146.2 1.3 55.6 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.3
Ško-Energo MB 4 0:00 12.8 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Válečnice Děčín 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 31:27 16.5 5.0 47.6 2.0 36.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 19:23 11.0 3.0 40.9 1.3 44.4 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
TB Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 10.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 5.4 2.0 1.000.0 0.4 200.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 25.0 8.0 100.0 3.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.8
HB Basket 2 32:50 11.5 3.5 50.0 1.5 27.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 6.7 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
KP Brno 3 6:49 6.7 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 233.3 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.5
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
BK Beroun 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Slaný 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Loko Liberec 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 7:45 5.0 2.0 75.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Pod 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 27:14 6.5 1.5 20.0 1.0 22.2 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 2 28:21 6.0 1.5 21.4 1.0 20.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
KP Brno 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Slaný 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
HB Basket 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
HB Basket 3 7:28 2.3 0.7 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
DBaK 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BKHAV 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -