Annika Krmaschková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Výška
158 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
215
Procento vítězství
49.3%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 2.3 0.7 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 2.7 1 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Frýdek-Místek 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 14 - 5.6 2.6 0 0.4/2.4 17.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava "B" 2 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo C SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 4.7 1.7 0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 5.5 2 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 4 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 16 - 5.4 2.6 0 0.3/0.8 38.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 8.5 3.4 0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 4.0 1 0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 4.3 2 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 13 - 3.9 1.5 0 1/2.1 48.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 3.8 1.6 0 0.7/1.6 42.1 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek 5 - 6.0 3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 7 - 3.9 1.4 0 1/1.4 70.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 4.4 2.1 0 0.1/0.9 14.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 4.3 1.7 0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 11 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 3.9 1.6 0 0.6/1.2 47.1 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 5.9 2.3 0.1 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 3.8 1.7 0 0.4/0.7 57.1 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 15 13.6 1.7 0.7 /1.6 0 0.4/0.7 54.5 1.9 -0.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 20.9 2.0 0.9 /2.5 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5 0.1
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 8.3 3.7 0 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 5 11.6 1.2 0.2 /0.8 0.2 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0 -0.8
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 25.3 4.5 2 /3.8 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.8 2.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 0.7 0 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.0 3.9 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.6/1.3 210.3 1.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 17. 1. 2016 2015/16
2B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava "B" 20. 9. 2014 2014/15
3B body 1 OSK Olomouc 17. 3. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 5 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Sparta 26. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 17 SBŠ Ostrava "B" 20. 9. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 11 Studánka Pardubice 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 3 KP Brno 5. 12. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
SKB Tišnov 5 0:00 5.0 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.6
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.5
SKB Tišnov 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BK Havířov 4 22:04 4.5 1.8 58.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Valosun KP Brno 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.7 12.5 2.3
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 5 0:00 2.8 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 0.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 5 0:00 2.6 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 0.4
BK Havířov 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno B 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BK Příbor 3 0:00 4.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
HB Basket 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 1 30:31 10.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 27:38 5.0 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nusle 5 8:53 1.8 0.6 60.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0
BK Havířov 4 1:40 2.0 1.0 133.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 19:43 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA K. Vary 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
KP Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 5.0
Sla U13G 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SK Bruntál 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
DBaK 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 29:40 3.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket 2 12:58 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 17:18 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 20:01 1.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 14:31 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
KP Brno 2 20:44 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 17:21 1.0 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 26:11 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 11:30 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
FM 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 4 17:53 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 16:06 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 1 23:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 7:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 1:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
MČR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -