Lukáš Hauf

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
219
Procento vítězství
56.6%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 12 - 1.4 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 45.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 9.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -4.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři Brno 2 10.0 3.5 0 0.0 0.5 100.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 3.5
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Tygři Brno 10 - 5.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/2.6 57.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Tygři Brno 7 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.7/5.6 48.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři Brno 5 - 9.6 2.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 4 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 11 - 2.2 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 10.4 0.8 0.1 /0.9 15.4 0.1 28.6 0.1/0.1 50.0 1.2 0.2
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 6 - 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 4.3 0.4 0 /0.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.5 75.0 0.3 0.8
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 7 - 9.7 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.6 56.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C Tygři Brno B 12 - 6.1 2.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.1 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 21.9 7.0 1.9 /5.6 32.9 0.6 24.3 1.4/2.3 59.4 2.9 0.9
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C Tygři Brno B 5 - 13.6 5.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/2.2 63.6 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 9 - 5.8 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1.8 31.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out C Tygři Brno B 7 - 13.6 3.6 0.0 1 0.0 3.4/5.1 66.7 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B Tygři Brno 8 22.9 12.5 2.6 /6.3 42.0 1.8 40.0 2/3.5 57.1 3.6 6.1
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out Tygři Brno 5 27.0 10.6 1.8 /6 30.0 1.8 34.6 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.2 5.4
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 17.6 5.4 0.5 /1.7 29.2 1.1 44.1 1.1/1.9 61.5 2.1 3.9
2023/24 muži - Základní část Slovan Černá Pole C 8 - 3.6 0.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 17.1 2.9 0.6 /1.9 33.3 0.4 15.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8 -1.3
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 3 17.3 3.3 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0.7 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 1.7
2023/24 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 3 8.7 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2023/24 muži - Play-off čtvrtfinále Slovan Černá Pole C 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.3 6.0 5.1 1.4 30.2 0.4 44.5 0.9/1.7 177.2 1.9 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
2B body 2 ASK Blansko 2. 2. 2024
3B body 3 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 24. 9. 2023
Obranné doskoky 3 Snakes Ostrava 21. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 GBA Lions J. Hradec 12. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec 12. 11. 2023
Body 12 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 13 NH Ostrava 22. 10. 2023
Asistence 4 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 11. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6. 4. 2022 2021/22
2B body 10 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6. 4. 2022 2021/22
3B body 5 Sokol Pražský 6. 5. 2023 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 8 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 18. 3. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Opava 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 18. 3. 2023 2022/23
Body 29 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6. 4. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 24 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 18. 3. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 4 Sokol Pražský 22. 1. 2023 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
23. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 21:56 9 2 50.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
24. 9. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:10 11 0 0.0 3 60.0 2/4 50.0
28. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 17:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2023 skupina B PCE 15:23 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 17:45 6 1 25.0 1 25.0 1/2 50.0
13. 10. 2023 Základní část ASK Blansko 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 21:49 7 0 0.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 21:33 12 0 0.0 3 50.0 3/5 60.0
11. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16:46 6 0 0.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2023 skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 16:25 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 19:46 7 1 25.0 1 50.0 2/5 40.0
2. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 19:10 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina B PCE 10:49 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:15 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:27 7 2 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 Základní část Spartak Uh. Brod 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 Základní část JBC Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2024 Základní část SK Žabovřesky B 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 9:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 11:36 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
2. 2. 2024 Základní část ASK Blansko 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 18:13 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
17. 2. 2024 Základní část Jiskra Kyjov A 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 nadstavba A USK 17:58 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 Základní část TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 2. 2024 nadstavba A BA Nymburk 20:28 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/2 0.0
6. 3. 2024 nadstavba A USK 14:08 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Tygři Praha 18:24 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 3. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 26:34 5 0 0.0 1 11.1 2/2 100.0
15. 3. 2024 Základní část BK Vyškov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 14:33 6 0 0.0 2 50.0 0/0 0
24. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 17:58 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 3. 2024 předkolo play-off BK Loko Plzeň 19:19 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 play-off BASKET Brno 13:17 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 play-off BASKET Brno 6:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 Play-off čtvrtfinále TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
16. 4. 2024 play-off BASKET Brno 6:13 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 37 460:09 139 19 38.8 27 42.9 20/37 54.1
Průměr 37 12:26 3.8 0.5 38.8 0.7 42.9 0.5/1.0 54.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 20.3 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.0/8.3 60.6 3.8
Sokol Pražský 4 14:41 13.8 2.0 44.4 2.5 50.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.8
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 14.7 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/5.3 81.3 2.7
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 10.3 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.0
BK Příbor 7 0:00 5.7 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.4 1.7
BC Vysočina 4 27:30 8.3 2.3 33.3 1.3 26.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
FASTAV Zlín 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.3
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 2 28:20 14.0 1.5 23.1 3.5 63.6 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 5 0:00 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.8
BK Opava 4 15:04 6.5 1.8 41.2 0.3 25.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 6 18:31 4.3 1.0 27.3 0.3 18.2 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.5
Jiskra Kyjov 6 0:00 4.2 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 23:35 5.5 1.3 31.3 0.8 25.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 22:59 9.5 4.0 53.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
NH Ostrava 4 12:08 4.8 1.3 71.4 0.5 33.3 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:36 4.8 1.0 44.4 0.5 18.2 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.0
BA Young Diamonds 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/11.0 45.5 4.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 18:28 8.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 6 0:00 2.5 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 16:24 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.0 57.1 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Olomouc 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 18:38 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.5 60.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
FASTAV Zlín 4 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.8
BASKET Brno "B" 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 17:16 3.3 0.7 28.6 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
GBA Lions J. Hradec 2 19:10 4.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 4 9:13 2.3 0.3 25.0 0.5 28.6 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
BA Nymburk 2 19:20 4.5 0.5 25.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Spartak Uh. Brod 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BASKET Brno 6 7:41 1.3 0.2 6.7 0.2 20.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 4 14:31 2.0 0.5 18.2 0.3 33.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 5 12:35 1.4 0.2 12.5 0.2 20.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 1.4
Jiskra Kyjov A 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky B 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ASK Blansko 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 15:00 2.5 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 18:03 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 10.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK 2 16:03 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
PCE 2 13:06 2.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 9:56 1.3 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 4:22 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Vlčata Žďár 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vyškov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 3 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 2 6:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0