Lukáš Hauf

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno B
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
97
Procento vítězství
73.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina ZÁPAD Tygři Brno 9 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Tygři Brno 12 - 3.3 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Tygři Brno 12 - 1.4 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 45.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina B Tygři Brno 3 9.0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -4.7
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Tygři Brno 2 10.0 3.5 0 0.0 0.5 100.0 2/2 100.0 2.0 3.5
2019/20 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F Tygři Brno 10 - 5.6 1.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.5/2.6 57.7 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Tygři Brno 7 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.7/5.6 48.7 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina C Tygři Brno 5 - 9.6 2.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.4/1 40.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 11 - 2.2 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.6 57.1 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři Brno B 4 - 7.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tygři Brno 14 10.4 0.8 0.1 /0.9 15.4 0.1 28.6 0.1/0.1 50.0 1.2 0.2
Průměr za kariéru 19.4 2.0 3.5 1.1 3.1 0.2 25.7 0.8/1.4 114.0 1.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 NH Ostrava 10. 10. 2021
2B body 6 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 9. 1. 2022
3B body 1 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 28. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 27. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021
Body 15 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 9. 1. 2022
Užitečnost 3 Snakes Ostrava 9. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 SAM BŠM Brno 1. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 6 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 29. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 4 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 3 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 1 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 4 BASKET Brno 14. 11. 2021 2021/22
Body 21 SKUP-BCM Olomouc 27. 9. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 13:22 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 11:49 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 1:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava 0:00 6 1 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 10:12 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 1:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 14:08 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B BA Nymburk 6:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 18:19 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 1:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 14:24 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 5 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Opava 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 5 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 19:50 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 3:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 9:59 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2022 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 0:00 15 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/7 42.9
Celkem 29 144:45 64 19 146.2 4 57.1 14/23 60.9
Průměr 29 4:59 2.2 0.7 146.2 0.1 57.1 0.5/0.8 60.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 4.0
BK Vlci Žďár 6 0:00 2.5 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.8
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BK Skokani A 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 0.5
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:06 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 17:57 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 2 6:57 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 10:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASKET Brno 2 7:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 1:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -