Dorota Saviola

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava B
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
193
Procento vítězství
50.3%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava U14 10 - 4.7 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 10 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 7 - 1.7 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava U14 5 - 5.4 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 11 - 3.8 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 - 3.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 5.9 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 2.6 2.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 3 6.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -0.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 6 - 5.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 16 - 5.9 2.6 /2.6 100.0 0.2 100.0 0.3/0.8 30.8 2.8 2.6
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 12.5 1.5 0.3 /1.3 20.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 -1.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 8.7 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 17 18.7 3.6 1 /2.9 34.0 0.5 25.0 0/0.2 0.0 3.5 -1.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 3.2 1.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 7.5 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 4.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 4.0 -4.0
2021/22 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 17 - 7.9 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/0.9 62.5 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 33.0 9.8 1.9 /6.5 29.4 1.8 29.1 0.7/1.5 45.5 3.6 4.2
2021/22 ženy - play-off B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 13.5 2 0.0 3 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 12 29.6 5.2 1.3 /5 26.7 0.7 20.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.3 1.7
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B SBŠ Ostrava 1 21.0 2.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 5.0 -4.0
Průměr za kariéru 27.3 7.8 5.4 1.8 62.2 0.5 46.3 0.4/0.8 139.2 2.4 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2022
2B body 5 TJ Loko Krnov U19 17. 10. 2022
3B body 3 TJ Šumperk 8. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 BA Sparta Praha 6. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 4 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 8 Loko Trutnov 20. 11. 2022
Body 15 TJ Šumperk 8. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 16 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022
Asistence 9 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 OP Prostějov 9. 3. 2019 2018/19
2B body 9 Basket Ostrava 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 5 BK Strakonice 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 16. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 Loko Trutnov 17. 10. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 KP Brno 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 24 BK Strakonice 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 27 BK Strakonice 21. 4. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 9 Loko Trutnov 1. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 33:34 9 1 20.0 2 33.3 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 33:19 9 4 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 28:00 4 2 28.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 Skupina D TJ Šumperk 0:00 15 3 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 30:49 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 0:00 8 1 100.0 2 100.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2022 Skupina D TJ Loko Krnov U19 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 33:42 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
17. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Havířov 34:21 8 2 33.3 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2022 skupina B Sokol H. Králové 35:34 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina B Loko Trutnov 30:13 9 2 40.0 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina B Žabiny Brno 30:02 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina B K2 Prostějov 31:21 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
11. 1. 2023 skupina B BA Sparta Praha 33:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 1. 2023 nadstavba B Basket Slovanka 20:46 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 375:39 92 25 39.1 12 28.6 6/9 66.7
Průměr 15 25:02 6.1 1.7 39.1 0.8 28.6 0.4/0.6 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 23:46 13.7 3.3 47.6 2.3 46.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
OLM 4 0:00 10.0 2.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
BK Havířov 4 32:37 9.5 2.5 32.3 1.3 27.8 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 36:37 16.5 2.0 57.1 3.5 46.7 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno 4 31:51 8.0 2.0 29.6 1.0 17.4 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.5
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 7.5 3.8 187.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.8
HB Basket 5 10:46 6.0 1.4 58.3 1.0 100.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0
KP Brno 2 36:34 12.5 1.5 17.6 3.0 30.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BK Havířov 7 0:00 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 3 29:16 7.3 2.0 33.3 0.7 14.3 1.3/1.7 80.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 4 7:55 5.0 1.3 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.3
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.0
BK Strakonice 3 8:57 5.3 0.7 100.0 1.3 200.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 3 27:55 5.0 0.3 9.1 1.3 26.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 34:54 6.5 2.0 26.7 0.5 12.5 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
TJ Loko Krnov U19 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KP Brno 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BKHAV 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
BA Sparta 2 14:13 5.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 34:07 2.8 1.0 17.4 0.3 9.1 0.0/0.3 0.0 4.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
K2 Prostějov 2 15:40 5.0 1.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Pod 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 20:33 9.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 32:30 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.3 6.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 5 9:35 1.6 0.2 20.0 0.4 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
KP Brno 4 14:19 2.0 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.8
USK Praha 2 11:40 3.5 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno 2 24:44 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 30:57 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 25.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 34:49 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 40.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno B 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 32:12 5.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 14:37 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 23:45 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Příbor 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 15:18 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0