Agáta Novotná

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2005 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Slovanka
Výška
170 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
325
Procento vítězství
54.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 3 4.7 0.0 0 /0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.3
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 12 - 1.0 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 1.1 -0.3
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Basket Slovanka 9 - 1.3 0.4 /0.4 100.0 0.1 100.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 2.0 -0.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Basket Slovanka 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Basket Slovanka 8 - 3.4 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Basket Slovanka 3 - 6.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 8 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - S - 5.- 9. místo Basket Slovanka 4 - 2.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 2.4 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 27.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12 Basket Slovanka 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Praha 14 B 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Praha 14 B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 10 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 7 - 1.9 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1 14.3 - -
2016/17 mladší minižákyně U12 - F - 1.-4. místo Basket Slovanka 8 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 16 - 4.8 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 37.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Basket Slovanka 9 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B Basket Slovanka 12 - 2.1 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.8 30.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina A Basket Slovanka 12 - 7.1 3.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.8 38.1 - -
2018/19 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A Basket Slovanka 12 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 11.1 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 3 - 3.3 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Basket Slovanka "B" 2 - 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A BS Č. Brod 8 - 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out A BS Č. Brod 1 - 7.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 3 - 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 14 10.9 1.6 0.3 /1 28.6 0.3 20.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.6 0.5
2021/22 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 25 21.8 7.1 2.1 /4.7 45.3 0.9 27.2 0.2/0.6 35.7 3.1 5.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Slovanka B 4 - 15.5 6.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 5 - 13.8 3.2 0.0 2 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 - -
2021/22 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Slovanka B 3 - 6.0 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 2.7 1.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0.3 50.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.3 -2.0
2021/22 kadetky U17 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 22.0 2.0 0.3 /1.7 20.0 0.3 14.3 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.7 0.7
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina A Basket Slovanka 10 21.7 2.2 0.8 /2.6 30.8 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 54.5 3.4 0.7
2022/23 ženy - skupina B Lokomotiva Liberec 10 - 4.3 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.7 - -
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba B Basket Slovanka 6 17.8 4.8 2 /3 66.7 0.2 14.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 6.3
2022/23 ženy - play-off B Lokomotiva Liberec 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - play-off SLO 1 9.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Slovanka 2 17.5 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 5.5
2023/24 juniorky U19 - Skupina B Basket Slovanka 9 - 7.8 2.2 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.1 60.0 - -
2023/24 ženy - skupina A Slovanka Roudnice 18 - 8.7 2.6 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.4/1 44.4 - -
2023/24 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 18 18.2 2.9 0.8 /2 38.9 0.3 20.7 0.4/0.9 43.8 2.2 4.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Basket Slovanka 3 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2023/24 ženy - skupina A2 SLO 2 11.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2023/24 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 14.6 4.7 4.1 1.5 21.1 0.3 15.8 0.3/0.8 61.3 2.1 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BSK TJ Jičín 14. 1. 2024
2B body 7 Sla 13. 3. 2024
3B body 4 Sokol Kladno 14. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 8 Levhartice Chomutov 5. 12. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 CHO 8. 3. 2024
Doskoky celkem 9 Levhartice Chomutov 5. 12. 2023
Body 18 Sokol Kladno 14. 10. 2023
Užitečnost 18 Levhartice Chomutov 5. 12. 2023
Asistence 4 Basket Ostrava 21. 5. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Basket Severočesko 4. 10. 2020 2020/21
2B body 12 BC Kolín 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 6 BC Vysočina 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 Levhartice Chomutov 19. 11. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol H. Králové 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol H. Králové 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
Body 29 BC Kolín 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 18 Levhartice Chomutov 5. 12. 2023 2023/24
Asistence 4 KP Brno 27. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
20. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu KP Brno 21:32 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 kvalifikace o extraligu Basket Ostrava 13:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina A DBaK 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 základní část HB Basket 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 7 2 0.0 1 0.0 0/1 0.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 10. 2023 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 23:03 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina B BC Benešov 0:00 14 5 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2023 skupina A Sokol Kladno 0:00 18 2 0.0 4 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2023 skupina A Sla 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 základní část USK Praha 7:51 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
22. 10. 2023 základní část KP Brno 16:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2023 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 4 0 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina A Tigers Basketball ČB 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
29. 11. 2023 základní část Sluneta Ústí n.L. 14:45 5 1 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 základní část Sokol H. Králové 21:43 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
3. 12. 2023 základní část Loko Trutnov 20:06 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
5. 12. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 27:24 6 3 75.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
13. 12. 2023 Skupina B BK Pelhřimov 0:00 14 4 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 Skupina B BC Benešov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 24:59 4 1 33.3 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 12. 2023 základní část Tygři Praha 29:16 10 1 50.0 2 50.0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina A DBaK 0:00 13 5 0.0 1 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina A BK Loko Karlovy Vary 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 14 2 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
14. 1. 2024 základní část HB Basket 13:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2024 Skupina B BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina A Lokomotiva Liberec 0:00 9 1 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 8 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 základní část Žabiny Brno 31:07 9 1 50.0 2 50.0 1/1 100.0
28. 1. 2024 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 33:01 7 2 50.0 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
17. 2. 2024 základní část KP Brno 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 2. 2024 základní část USK Praha 17:21 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 2. 2024 finálová skupina BSK TJ Jičín 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 2. 2024 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
25. 2. 2024 skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 11 3 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
2. 3. 2024 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 13:37 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 3. 2024 skupina A2 TRU 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 3. 2024 skupina A Sokol Kladno 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
8. 3. 2024 skupina A2 CHO 13:29 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2024 skupina A2 OVA 8:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2024 skupina A Sla 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 3. 2024 skupina A Tigers Basketball ČB 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2024 skupina A BC Benešov 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
20. 3. 2024 základní část BK Strakonice 19:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 3. 2024 play-out BRA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 3. 2024 základní část Loko Trutnov 13:09 7 3 60.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 3. 2024 finálová skupina BK Klatovy 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
26. 3. 2024 play-out BRA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 play-off HB Basket 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 4. 2024 finálová skupina Basket Ostrava 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 56 383:43 291 84 200.0 34 109.7 21/45 46.7
Průměr 56 6:51 5.2 1.5 200.0 0.6 109.7 0.4/0.8 46.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 16.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 26:21 15.5 5.5 57.9 1.5 30.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 29.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 6 15:43 4.5 1.2 87.5 0.5 37.5 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 13.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sla 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha B 3 0:00 7.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
BC Benešov 4 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.8
ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 16:20 7.3 2.0 100.0 1.0 30.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.3
DBaK 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 3 14:15 7.0 1.7 55.6 1.0 30.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.3
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 0:00 6.3 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
Basket Ostrava 4 3:16 4.5 1.3 250.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 2 16:57 8.5 2.5 38.5 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 5 21:20 3.2 1.0 38.5 0.4 25.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 3.2
Levhartice Chomutov 6 16:12 2.7 0.8 45.5 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BC Benešov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 7:48 7.5 1.5 150.0 1.5 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
HB Basket 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 350.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Žabiny Brno 3 23:53 4.7 1.7 50.0 0.3 11.1 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Ostrava 2 21:22 7.0 2.0 44.4 1.0 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Tigers Basketball ČB 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BCKol 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 4 10:59 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.3 20.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.3
KP Brno 2 15:52 6.0 1.5 50.0 1.0 28.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 16:47 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 13:52 4.0 0.3 50.0 1.0 60.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 19:27 5.5 2.0 44.4 0.5 25.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
HB Basket 2 24:07 5.5 2.0 28.6 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 0.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 19:26 5.0 2.5 45.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
K2 Prostějov 2 18:00 5.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol H. Králové 3 21:11 3.3 1.0 23.1 0.3 12.5 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 15:33 4.5 0.5 50.0 1.0 50.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 4.0
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.0
USK Praha 3 21:57 2.7 0.3 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.3 0.0 4.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
HB Basket 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 4.0
USK Praha 6 12:15 1.2 0.3 22.2 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 2.0
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 4 0:00 1.8 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Strakonice 3 17:27 2.0 0.3 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 3.0
BK Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 6 9:10 0.7 0.3 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 2.7
Studánka Pardubice 1 7:58 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 4 15:34 0.5 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
TJ Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 3.3
Sokol H. Králové 2 12:13 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BRA 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 8:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
CHO 1 13:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TRU 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 1 8:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 1 2:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 14:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -