Veronika Kuderová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
SBŠ Ostrava
Výška
177 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
207
Procento vítězství
45.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SBŠ Ostrava U14 7 - 1.1 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava U14 12 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava B 12 - 2.6 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 11 - 2.2 0.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/1.1 8.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 11 - 2.5 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 5.1 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/2 30.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SBŠ Ostrava B 5 - 9.8 4.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.8 32.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 6.0 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 3.0 0.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 2 7.0 2.5 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 6 10.7 2.8 1 /2.2 46.2 0.2 14.3 0.3/1 33.3 2.5 -1.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 5.2 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 5.8 2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 8.7 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 4.5 1.5 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 2.5 -1.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 12.8 2.5 0.8 /2.8 27.3 0.3 33.3 0.3/1.8 14.3 3.8 0.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 13 4.7 0.3 0.1 /0.5 14.3 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.6 -0.4
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 9 - 0.9 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - skupina B BK Příbor SBŠ 2 - 8.5 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 10 - 3.7 1.1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 17 15.5 2.9 0.8 /2.1 40.0 0.4 17.1 0.2/0.5 33.3 2.1 0.6
2021/22 ženy - play-off B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - skupina B Basket Ostrava 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.9 2.3 3.2 1.0 22.6 0.3 24.8 0.3/0.9 101.4 2.3 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 4 BK Brandýs n.L. 2. 12. 2022
Body 8 BK Brandýs n.L. 2. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 3 Lokomotiva Krnov 2. 12. 2017 2017/18
2B body 7 Havířov 25. 10. 2017 2017/18
3B body 4 Panter Javorník 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 6 KP Brno 3. 3. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 16 Basket Ostrava 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 5 Levhartice Chomutov 1. 5. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 1 Sokol Nusle 30. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
2. 12. 2022 skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 8 4 0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Ško-Energo MB 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 2 10 5 / 0.0
Průměr 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 8.5 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
Panter Javorník 4 0:00 6.5 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 3.3
Levhartice Chomutov 3 15:59 7.0 1.7 71.4 1.0 60.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
OLM 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 6 0:00 3.2 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.3
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Příbor 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 2.8 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.8
Basket Ostrava 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Nusle 3 3:16 3.0 1.0 75.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 21:50 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 9:00 4.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Pod 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 2.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.7
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Žabiny Brno 1 14:24 7.0 2.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Krnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 5 9:55 1.4 0.4 28.6 0.2 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Basket Slovanka 1 20:31 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
KP Brno 3 9:56 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 1 8:01 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 8:21 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 18:49 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Žabiny Brno 3 5:00 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 7:46 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 11:04 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
KP Brno 2 4:36 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Slovanka 2 13:23 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Havířov 3 6:09 0.7 0.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
DBaK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKHAV 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 4 5:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Loko Trutnov 2 3:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
HB Basket 2 5:59 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
KP Brno B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 6:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 2:11 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 1 0:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5