Adam Lukeš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
272
Procento vítězství
58.5%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 13 - 16.8 4.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.9/5.7 68.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 19.7 6.7 0.0 1 0.0 3.3/8.7 38.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 11 - 13.3 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.6/3.2 82.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SK Brno Žabovřesky 2 - 4.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 1 - 13.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Sokol Šlapanice 14 - 22.3 7.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.6/3.5 75.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 6 - 8.0 1.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 10 - 10.7 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/2.5 68.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno 4 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 19 30.9 17.9 5.1 /9.6 53.3 1.7 40.0 2.7/3.4 79.7 2.4 18.6
2019/20 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy Tygři JBC Brno 3 - 11.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/4 91.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 15 - 15.7 5.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.3/2.9 77.3 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina B Tygři JBC Brno 3 28.7 18.3 6.7 58.8 0 0.0 5/7 71.4 3.0 26.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Tygři JBC Brno 2 21.5 15.5 5 50.0 0.5 33.3 4/4.5 88.9 2.0 24.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 27.8 19.8 5.3 /8.5 61.8 1.8 41.2 4/4.5 88.9 1.8 22.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 8.0 14.3 4.3 /5.5 77.3 0.8 75.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.8 13.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 13 29.2 15.8 4.8 /8.1 59.0 1 24.5 3.2/4.1 79.2 2.3 15.9
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 11 15.1 8.1 1.5 /3.5 43.6 1.5 44.7 0.4/0.5 66.7 1.8 5.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 26.8 17.3 4.9 /10 48.8 1.3 40.0 3.8/4.6 81.1 2.9 19.1
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 17.6 7.6 1.6 /4.4 36.4 1 20.8 1.4/1.8 77.8 3.4 4.0
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 2 26.0 15.0 3.5 /7 50.0 2 40.0 2/2 100.0 0.5 12.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 39.0 22.5 6 /10 60.0 1 18.2 7.5/10 75.0 3.5 25.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 31.5 13.0 4 /9 44.4 1 28.6 2/5 40.0 4.0 14.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 7 32.4 21.1 7 /13 53.8 0.9 15.8 4.6/6.4 71.1 3.3 23.4
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 7 32.7 14.3 3.4 /6.7 51.1 1.7 37.5 2.3/2.9 80.0 2.3 15.3
2022/23 muži - Základní část PCE 3 3.3 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -2.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 - 13.0 0 /0 0.0 3 100.0 4/4 100.0 3.0 10.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 5 32.6 16.8 4.8 /8.4 57.1 0.8 16.0 4.8/6.4 75.0 2.4 22.6
2022/23 muži - Čtvrtfinále PCE 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - play out 13.-20. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 30.3 14.0 4.3 /7.5 56.7 1.8 29.2 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5 14.3
2022/23 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 PCE 7 6.1 1.0 0.3 /0.6 50.0 0.1 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.4
2022/23 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off Tygři Brno 2 34.5 14.5 3.5 /8.5 41.2 1.5 37.5 3/4 75.0 3.0 16.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 3 34.0 22.3 3.7 /7.7 47.8 3.7 55.0 4/4.3 92.3 2.0 26.3
2022/23 muži - Play-off PCE 4 1.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2022/23 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 35.0 11.5 2.5 /6.5 38.5 1 13.3 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.5 5.5
2023/24 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 29.7 16.7 3.5 /6.7 52.5 2.7 37.7 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7 15.3
2023/24 muži - Základní část PCE 15 7.7 1.0 0.3 /1.1 23.5 0.1 12.5 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.5 -0.8
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 18.0 16.0 1.5 /2 75.0 4 47.1 1/1 100.0 2.5 15.0
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů PCE 2 10.0 1.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -3.5
2023/24 muži - Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 PCE 3 10.0 4.0 1.7 /2 83.3 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.3 1.0
2023/24 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 27.5 14.0 3 /5.5 54.5 1 28.6 5/6.5 76.9 1.5 19.5
Průměr za kariéru 23.1 14.3 13.3 3.9 131.7 1.1 78.3 2.3/3.0 263.0 2.4 7.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
2B body 6 BCM Orli Prostějov 3. 11. 2023
3B body 6 KolB 25. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 12 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 3 BA LYNX Liberec 9. 2. 2024
Doskoky celkem 14 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
Body 26 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
Užitečnost 34 FASTAV Zlín 12. 1. 2024
Asistence 5 Basketbal Olomouc 29. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Sokol pražský 12. 3. 2023 2022/23
2B body 17 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 7 Basket Opava 2010 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 13 BA Nymburk 6. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Pardubice 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 14 NH Ostrava 2. 10. 2022 2022/23
Body 35 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 39 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 9 PCE 16. 10. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 23:28 14 4 66.7 2 33.3 0/0 0
23. 9. 2023 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 32:46 19 6 85.7 2 28.6 1/1 100.0
27. 9. 2023 Základní část BRN 3:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 9. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 25:50 18 3 100.0 4 50.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 Základní část OVA 3:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 38:43 17 4 36.4 3 42.9 0/1 0.0
8. 10. 2023 Základní část UNL 1:40 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 10. 2023 Základní část NBK 12:52 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
13. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 27:07 21 5 55.6 3 60.0 2/4 50.0
14. 10. 2023 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 32:43 14 2 40.0 2 20.0 4/5 80.0
21. 10. 2023 Základní část KOL 5:07 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2023 Základní část PIS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů KolB 0:00 22 1 100.0 6 100.0 2/2 100.0
28. 10. 2023 Základní část SKS 12:04 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 28:13 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 22:52 22 6 85.7 3 50.0 1/1 100.0
4. 11. 2023 Základní část USK 1:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 11. 2023 Základní část OPA 6:19 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Základní část DEC 18:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 37:24 24 5 50.0 3 18.8 5/6 83.3
18. 11. 2023 Základní část BRN 21:11 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 31:51 22 2 25.0 6 54.5 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD HKR 33:12 21 5 71.4 3 42.9 2/2 100.0
29. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů SP Basket 35:49 10 2 66.7 2 18.2 0/0 0
2. 12. 2023 Základní část OVA 11:12 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 35:26 13 2 33.3 3 60.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 Základní část PIS 6:34 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2023 Základní část UNL 3:57 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 12. 2023 Základní část NBK 3:21 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
30. 12. 2023 Základní část OLO 2:29 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 1. 2024 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 28:13 9 1 25.0 2 20.0 1/4 25.0
6. 1. 2024 Základní část SKS 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů HKR 19:34 2 1 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD FASTAV Zlín 39:31 26 4 30.8 3 60.0 9/11 81.8
13. 1. 2024 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 1. 2024 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 9:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
31. 1. 2024 Český pohár mužů OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 BRN 10:16 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 OPA 10:09 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
9. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo BA LYNX Liberec 27:44 19 4 50.0 2 50.0 5/7 71.4
10. 2. 2024 Nadstavbová část – skupina A1 KOL 9:37 3 1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
16. 2. 2024 skupina D 7.-12. místo PLZ 26:43 9 2 66.7 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
Celkem 45 700:38 340 72 50.0 51 35.7 43/56 76.8
Průměr 45 15:34 7.6 1.6 50.0 1.1 35.7 1.0/1.2 76.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK 7 33:33 19.4 4.9 49.3 2.3 41.0 2.9/4.1 69.0 2.3
NH Ostrava 7 22:23 16.1 5.0 70.0 1.3 42.9 2.3/3.0 76.2 2.1
BASKET Brno 4 30:33 20.5 6.3 54.3 1.5 23.1 3.5/4.3 82.4 2.3
BA Nymburk 4 36:11 20.3 5.0 52.6 1.3 31.3 6.5/8.0 81.3 3.8
Sokol Pražský 3 32:07 24.0 6.3 67.9 2.7 47.1 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
Sokol pražský 4 30:47 17.8 5.3 55.3 0.8 15.8 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.3
NH Ostrava 3 31:38 22.0 6.0 60.0 2.0 42.9 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 16.0 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.3
Basketbal Olomouc 5 22:28 12.0 2.4 54.5 2.2 47.8 0.6/1.0 60.0 3.2
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 19.7 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 6.3/8.7 73.1 2.7
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 29.0 8.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 26:28 18.7 3.3 41.7 2.3 58.3 5.0/5.7 88.2 2.0
PCE 3 34:32 18.0 6.3 63.3 0.3 7.1 4.3/5.3 81.3 3.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5 24:22 10.6 2.8 38.9 0.6 18.8 3.2/4.4 72.7 3.2
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 22:37 12.8 2.0 33.3 1.3 33.3 5.0/6.8 74.1 4.0
SVI 4 24:09 12.8 2.3 37.5 2.0 36.4 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.8
BASKET Brno U23 3 29:27 16.7 3.3 45.5 3.3 47.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 27:33 16.7 5.3 61.5 0.7 18.2 4.0/6.7 60.0 2.3
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 24.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 23.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Opava 3 11:03 15.7 4.0 120.0 1.0 50.0 4.7/5.3 87.5 1.7
Tygři Praha 3 19:14 14.7 4.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:40 21.0 8.0 69.6 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
HKR 3 28:30 14.0 4.0 63.2 1.7 35.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 2 31:37 21.0 8.0 69.6 0.5 20.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
SP Basket 3 31:47 13.7 3.3 58.8 2.3 29.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 23:20 10.3 3.0 54.5 1.3 29.4 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:19 20.5 5.5 73.3 2.5 35.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 19.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
FASTAV Zlín 4 28:04 9.5 2.0 32.0 1.0 28.6 2.5/3.3 76.9 2.8
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 32:56 17.5 4.5 69.2 1.5 33.3 4.0/5.0 80.0 1.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 17.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 2 31:07 17.0 4.0 53.3 2.0 36.4 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:36 16.0 5.5 64.7 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 22:32 10.3 4.0 70.6 0.3 9.1 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 17:54 10.3 3.0 64.3 1.3 30.8 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
SKS 5 12:52 6.0 1.4 50.0 0.8 36.4 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.6
BK Pardubice 2 28:02 14.5 4.5 52.9 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.5
SNAK A 2 23:25 13.0 3.0 42.9 2.0 50.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
BK Opava B 2 30:28 11.5 1.5 33.3 2.0 20.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
KolB 1 0:00 22.0 1.0 100.0 6.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 32:25 21.0 8.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
BVK Holice 1 29:34 21.0 7.0 77.8 1.0 25.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
USK 2 28:50 10.5 4.0 32.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 32:41 9.5 2.5 26.3 1.0 22.2 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
USK Praha B 2 17:27 9.0 3.0 50.0 0.5 10.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/10.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 18:01 7.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 13.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 100.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BRN 5 8:52 2.0 0.8 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 1 26:39 10.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 6 5:40 1.7 0.2 25.0 0.3 66.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.2
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 5.0
PLZ 1 26:43 9.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
DEC 9 3:42 0.7 0.3 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
OPA 5 3:57 1.0 0.4 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.6
Sokol Pražský 1 17:15 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
KOL 7 2:06 0.4 0.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.7
OVA 5 5:06 0.4 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
PIS 2 3:17 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 4 1:09 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
UNL 5 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
USK 1 1:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články