Adam Lukeš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Brno
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
169
Procento vítězství
62.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 12 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Sokol Šlapanice 14 - 22.3 7.6 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.6/3.5 75.5 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga Tygři JBC Brno 6 - 8.0 1.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina E Sokol Šlapanice 3 - 19.7 6.7 0.0 1 0.0 3.3/8.7 38.5 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina C Sokol Šlapanice 13 - 16.8 4.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.9/5.7 68.9 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C Tygři JBC Brno 10 - 10.7 3.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/2.5 68.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Tygři JBC Brno 4 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy Tygři JBC Brno 3 - 11.0 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/4 91.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři JBC Brno 19 30.9 17.9 5.1 /9.6 53.3 1.7 40.0 2.7/3.4 79.7 2.4 18.6
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 11 - 13.3 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.6/3.2 82.9 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SK Brno Žabovřesky 2 - 4.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SK Brno Žabovřesky 1 - 13.0 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Brno 4 27.8 19.8 5.3 /8.5 61.8 1.8 41.2 4/4.5 88.9 1.8 22.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Brno 4 8.0 14.3 4.3 /5.5 77.3 0.8 75.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.8 13.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 11 15.1 8.1 1.5 /3.5 43.6 1.5 44.7 0.4/0.5 66.7 1.8 5.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Brno 13 29.2 15.8 4.8 /8.1 59.0 1 24.5 3.2/4.1 79.2 2.3 15.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A Tygři Brno 8 26.8 17.3 4.9 /10 48.8 1.3 40.0 3.8/4.6 81.1 2.9 19.1
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BASKET Brno U23 5 17.6 7.6 1.6 /4.4 36.4 1 20.8 1.4/1.8 77.8 3.4 4.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off Tygři Brno 2 39.0 22.5 6 /10 60.0 1 18.2 7.5/10 75.0 3.5 25.5
2021/22 muži - play-off BASKET Brno U23 2 26.0 15.0 3.5 /7 50.0 2 40.0 2/2 100.0 0.5 12.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR Tygři Brno 2 31.5 13.0 4 /9 44.4 1 28.6 2/5 40.0 4.0 14.0
Průměr za kariéru 29.8 11.9 14.7 4.4 106.9 1.1 74.6 2.5/3.4 310.1 2.5 7.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Snakes Ostrava 15. 9. 2018 2018/19
2B body 17 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 7 Basket Opava 2010 19. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 13 BA Nymburk 6. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 BK Pardubice 19. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 13 Sokol pražský 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 35 BCM Orli Prostějov 24. 3. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 39 BK Loko Plzeň 12. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 7 Sokol Písek 5. 3. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Nymburk 4 36:11 20.3 5.0 52.6 1.3 31.3 6.5/8.0 81.3 3.8
Sokol Pražský 3 32:07 24.0 6.3 67.9 2.7 47.1 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
NH Ostrava 4 14:13 16.8 5.3 110.5 1.3 62.5 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.3
NH Ostrava 3 31:38 22.0 6.0 60.0 2.0 42.9 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 16.0 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 2.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 19.7 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/7.3 54.5 3.7
Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 19.7 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 6.3/8.7 73.1 2.7
BK Snakes Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 29.0 8.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 26:28 18.7 3.3 41.7 2.3 58.3 5.0/5.7 88.2 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 17.7 5.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 2.7
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 25.5 9.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 25.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 24.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 23.5 7.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
USK 3 32:54 15.7 5.7 47.2 1.0 25.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.3
Tygři Praha 3 19:14 14.7 4.0 100.0 2.0 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 32:40 21.0 8.0 69.6 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 31:37 21.0 8.0 69.6 0.5 20.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 31:19 20.5 5.5 73.3 2.5 35.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 19.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 22:15 9.8 2.8 47.8 0.8 25.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.8
Sokol pražský 2 29:04 18.5 6.5 54.2 1.0 22.2 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
NH Ostrava A 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 4.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 17.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.0
Olomouc 2 0:00 16.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:41 16.0 5.0 58.8 0.5 16.7 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 28:16 16.0 3.0 46.2 2.0 28.6 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 27:36 16.0 5.5 64.7 0.5 20.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.5
PCE 2 34:23 15.0 5.5 61.1 0.5 12.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0
SLP 2 26:08 15.0 3.5 50.0 2.0 40.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 28:02 14.5 4.5 52.9 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 12:16 14.5 2.0 40.0 1.5 100.0 6.0/7.5 80.0 3.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.5
PŘÍ 2 0:00 12.5 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 1.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 2 28:50 10.5 4.0 32.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 32:25 21.0 8.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 32:41 9.5 2.5 26.3 1.0 22.2 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
USK Praha B 2 17:27 9.0 3.0 50.0 0.5 10.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 10:01 9.0 2.0 80.0 1.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 16.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/10.0 100.0 3.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 18:01 7.5 0.5 16.7 1.5 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
SVI 2 15:30 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 5.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 9:37 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský B 1 17:15 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SNAK A 1 19:43 5.0 1.0 20.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 1 9:03 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 21:52 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0

články