Kryštof Havlíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
223
Procento vítězství
59.2%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 16 - 2.8 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.8 7.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 8 - 0.4 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.3 30.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze USK Praha 22 - 8.0 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 7 - 1.0 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 18 - 7.4 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/1.4 16.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha C 14 - 4.9 2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.8 27.3 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 9 - 4.2 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 36.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 6 - 1.7 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.5 -1.5
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 9 - 1.1 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.1 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 11 - 7.4 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/1 18.2 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 10 - 11.0 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.5 46.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A USK Praha 13 - 3.8 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 36.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina A USK Praha 14 - 8.0 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 26.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 5 3.4 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.8
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A USK Praha B 4 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga USK Praha 15 - 10.4 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/3.6 44.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A USK Praha B 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out USK 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část USK 6 6.0 0.3 0.2 /0.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.8
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 15 14.6 2.5 1.1 /2.1 50.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 46.2 2.1 3.3
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 10.7 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 4 18.5 6.0 2.5 /5 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 3.5 3.8
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 2 3.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.5
Průměr za kariéru 22.2 1.7 5.3 2.4 36.7 0.0 10.0 0.4/1.2 72.1 1.7 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 1 BA Nymburk 19. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 1 BA Nymburk 19. 9. 2021
Body 2 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 4 Jižní Supi 18. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SAM Brno 17. 2. 2019 2018/19
2B body 12 S.H.Počernice 9. 1. 2018 2017/18
3B body 2 PORG Basket 10. 1. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 13 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Body 24 S.H.Počernice 9. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 10 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3. 10. 2020 2020/21
Asistence 3 BK Loko Plzeň 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 4:07 2 1 0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 2:43 0 0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol Písek 0:00 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 3 6:50 2 1 / 0.0
Průměr 3 2:16 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
BA Sparta 9 0:00 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.1 20.0 1.6
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely A 3 0:00 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 3.3 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/1.1 12.5 0.9
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Porg Basket 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 2.5
Fio banka J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.3
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PORG Basket 5 0:00 2.8 0.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 2.2
USK Praha B 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 14:56 5.5 2.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 14:46 3.7 1.3 36.4 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.3
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 1.8 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 12:50 3.0 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
BA Tygři Louny 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 14:48 2.0 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Písek 4 9:59 2.0 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
BA Sparta 5 0:00 1.6 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.6
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Porg Basket 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 23:02 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
SAM Brno 2 7:01 2.5 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 0.6 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.4
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 13:37 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 11:05 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 8:22 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 4:07 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 4:40 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 3 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 9:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 8:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 2:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 2:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -