Jakub Weig

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha
Výška
185 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
319
Procento vítězství
70.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 17 - 2.5 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 27.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 12 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 18 - 9.1 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.7 30.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BA Sparta 20 - 5.9 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.8 25.5 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze BA Sparta B 17 - 21.0 9.4 0.0 0 0.0 2.2/5 43.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižáků U13 BA Sparta U13B "B" 33 - 10.2 4.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/2.6 25.9 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga sk. A BA Sparta Praha 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BA Sparta Praha 2 - 8.0 3 /3 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 6.5
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze BŠ-Tygři Praha 17 - 17.6 7.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.1/5.1 40.2 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR skupina A BŠ-Tygři Praha 3 15.3 11.0 4 /11.7 34.3 0.3 11.1 2/5.3 37.5 3.0 2.3
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - MČR o 5.-8. místo BŠ-Tygři Praha 1 16.0 12.0 5 /13 38.5 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 4.0 4.0
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BŠ - Tygři Praha 12 - 15.0 5.8 /5.8 100.0 0.7 100.0 1.3/3.9 34.0 2.3 10.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A BŠ - Tygři Praha 14 - 21.1 6.9 /6.9 100.0 1.7 100.0 2.3/6.4 35.6 3.2 13.8
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 14 - 18.6 4.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 2.4/4.1 56.9 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 12 - 6.7 1.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.6 36.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Extraliga BŠ Tygři Praha 16 - 21.6 6.5 0.0 2.2 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 7 - 8.4 2 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BŠ Tygři Praha 10 - 12.6 3.9 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.9/1.2 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BŠ Tygři Praha 10 - 11.5 3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1/1.3 76.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část Tygři Praha 20 27.5 13.6 3.3 /7.4 44.9 1.9 27.2 1.5/2.9 50.9 2.6 9.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 7 - 11.3 3 0.0 1.4 0.0 1/1.6 63.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 2 - 6.5 1 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 3 - 6.7 0.3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 4 - 8.0 1.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B Tygři Praha 4 7.0 11.3 0.8 /2 37.5 3 63.2 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.8 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B Slavia Praha B 9 - 11.1 1.8 0.0 2.1 0.0 1.2/2.1 57.9 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Tygři Praha 10 - 11.3 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.8/1.5 53.3 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Tygři Praha 8 - 16.5 3 0.0 3 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.4 2.1 12.2 4.1 45.5 0.9 40.2 1.2/2.9 126.3 2.1 1.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Lokomotiva Plzeň 21. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 26 NBK 2008 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
3B body 7 Sokol Písek 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol Písek 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 SAM Brno 30. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Písek 20. 10. 2019 2019/20
Body 54 NBK 2008 6. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 35 Sokol Písek 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 5 BA Nymburk 29. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 21.3 7.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.8/6.8 40.7 3.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.7
Sokol Pražský 8 2:00 8.8 3.4 168.8 0.1 50.0 1.6/4.6 35.1 2.8
USK Praha 4 0:00 16.8 5.8 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.3/6.8 33.3 2.8
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 31.0 9.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 30.5 10.5 100.0 2.5 100.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 19.3 6.7 100.0 1.3 100.0 2.0/5.3 37.5 3.7
Levharti Chomutov 8 0:00 7.1 1.6 0.0 1.1 450.0 0.5/1.4 36.4 0.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 13.5 5.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 26.5 7.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/4.2 20.0 1.5
USK Praha 8 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.4
USK Praha 5 0:00 9.6 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/4.4 54.5 1.6
BA Sparta 2 0:00 22.5 5.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 22.5 6.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 21.5 6.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.5
Pod U13B 4 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 3.3
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.8 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 21.5 8.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 21.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 10.0 2.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 19.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 25:34 18.5 5.5 52.4 2.0 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 7 0:00 5.3 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/3.9 11.1 2.3
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 18.0 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 18.0 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
Sokol Písek 2 30:28 17.5 2.0 23.5 4.0 42.1 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Tygři JBC Brno 3 8:56 11.7 4.0 133.3 1.0 30.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.8
BK Kral-jun U13 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 27:25 17.0 4.0 44.4 2.5 35.7 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 15.5 3.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Pod U17B 3 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/10.5 52.4 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 27:19 14.5 2.0 33.3 3.0 46.2 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 14.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/13.0 42.3 4.0
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BK Opava 2 13:51 14.0 1.5 60.0 2.5 50.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 13.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 26.0 7.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BA Nymburk 2 27:44 13.0 4.5 75.0 1.0 11.8 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 25.0 2.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 0.7
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK 2 32:22 11.5 3.5 35.0 1.0 13.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 2 28:59 11.0 2.5 50.0 1.5 33.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 17:45 10.5 3.0 54.5 1.5 37.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 26:41 9.0 1.5 33.3 1.0 14.3 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Chrud. 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 16:00 14.0 4.0 36.4 1.0 33.3 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0