Michaela Polanská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
206
Procento vítězství
80.1%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní TJ Sokol Stěžery 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní TJ Sokol Stěžěry 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 7 - 0.7 0.3 0 0.1/0.6 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 3x3 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 8 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 1.0 0.3 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 4 - 2.5 1.3 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec "B" 17 - 1.0 0.4 0 0.2/0.8 23.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 7 - 5.1 2.4 0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo Sokol Hradec "B" 2 - 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní Sokol Hradec Králové 8 - 2.8 1.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Sokol Hradec 14 - 4.3 1.9 0 0.4/1.4 30.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 7 - 2.9 1.3 0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. C Sokol ZVUS H. Králové B 7 - 2.4 1 0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four Sokol Hradec Králové 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 10 - 6.2 2.8 0 0.6/1.2 50.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C Sokol Hradec 9 - 5.1 1.9 0.2 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 3.8 1.5 0.2 0.4/1.6 23.8 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Hradec 11 - 4.8 1.7 0.3 0.5/2.2 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 3.0 1.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 13 - 3.2 1.4 /1.4 0.1 0.2/0.5 28.6 2.7 0.1
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B TJ Sokol Stěžery 14 - 4.9 1.9 0.1 0.6/1.9 30.8 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 - 1.0 0.4 /0.4 0 0.2/1.6 12.5 2.4 -2.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 12.3 0.7 0.3 /2.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.7 -1.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B TJ Sokol Stěžery 12 - 5.1 2.2 0.2 0.3/1.1 23.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.8 0.2 3.2 1.4 0.1 0.3/1.0 92.6 2.2 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 Sojky Pelhřimov 18. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 10 PORG Basket 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 SBŠ Ostrava 6. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 2 BK Strakonice 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 4 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 21 PORG Basket 5. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 7 BSK TJ Jičín 14. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 1 KP Brno 3. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Ústí n. O. 6 0:00 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Sojky Pelhřimov 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.3
Lokomotiva Trutnov 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 180.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol H. Počernice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 3.5 0.8 150.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.2
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
BC Kolín 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 4.3
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.3
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BK Pce 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.3
KMČR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
KT 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
KP Brno 2 7:21 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SŠB Pardubice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.8
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Strakonice 2 8:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 1 5:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0