Tereza Kuběnová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 21 let
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
288
Procento vítězství
42%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 7 - 0.9 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BK Frýdek-Místek 8 - 1.8 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Frýdek-Místek 3 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Frýdek-Místek 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina D BK Frýdek-Místek 13 - 11.3 5.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.6 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - liga sk. B BK Frýdek-Místek 7 - 7.0 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.4 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Frýdek-Místek U19 15 - 6.3 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.8 51.9 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina F FM 10 - 15.2 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.2 27.3 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. B FM 14 - 12.6 5.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-out B BK Frýdek-Místek U19 6 - 12.8 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/3 38.9 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C BK Havířov 12 - 5.9 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 43.8 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 15 26.9 6.3 2.3 /5.3 43.0 0.1 22.2 1.3/2.1 62.5 1.2 4.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina C BK Frýdek-Místek U19 10 - 23.1 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.6/4.5 57.8 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Havířov 8 - 10.6 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/2.3 83.3 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Havířov 3 21.7 1.7 0.7 /4 16.7 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 -4.3
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina C BK Havířov 14 - 15.1 5.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.6/4.1 63.2 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Havířov 22 30.7 12.2 3.9 /9.1 42.8 0.9 21.1 1.8/2.6 70.2 2.5 6.4
2017/18 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Havířov 10 - 14.3 5.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Havířov 6 31.7 13.5 3.7 /8.7 42.3 1.2 38.9 2.7/3.8 69.6 3.7 7.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - kvalifikace BK Havířov 1 - 18.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - základní část Havířov 18 19.2 7.7 2.4 /5.7 41.7 0.6 38.5 1.2/1.4 88.0 1.6 4.6
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 22 29.5 12.6 4.4 /10 43.8 0.9 38.0 1.3/2 67.4 2.6 7.5
2018/19 ženy - play-out Havířov 4 13.3 4.8 2.3 /5.8 39.1 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5 -0.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Havířov 3 22.0 7.3 2.7 /6.3 42.1 0.7 22.2 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část Havířov 22 18.1 4.6 1.6 /5 31.5 0.3 17.1 0.5/0.7 62.5 1.1 0.6
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BK Havířov 22 33.5 14.7 4.5 /10.1 44.4 1.5 38.1 1.3/1.9 70.7 2.4 8.0
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník Havířov 2 5.0 7.5 3.5 /4 87.5 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - 6.5
2020/21 ženy - základní část Havířov 4 13.0 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0.5 28.6 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.3 3.0
2021/22 ženy - Základní část BK Havířov B 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.0 12.7 10.0 3.7 56.5 0.5 29.4 1.2/2.0 165.2 1.8 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 15 STRABAG Zlín 17. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 Žabiny Brno B 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 5 Levhartice Chomutov 4. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 5 Loko Trutnov 5. 1. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 BA Sparta 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Body 34 Basket Valmez 22. 4. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 32 BA Sparta 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 7 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 29. 9. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠMH Handicap Brno B 6 0:00 15.3 4.5 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.8/3.7 77.3 1.8
Sokol Nusle 6 20:39 14.7 5.8 63.6 0.3 15.4 2.0/2.8 70.6 4.0
BA Sparta Praha 7 28:44 12.1 3.9 42.2 1.1 40.0 1.0/1.4 70.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 8 13:46 8.9 3.5 103.7 0.3 22.2 1.1/1.6 69.2 1.3
Loko Trutnov 4 30:31 17.8 5.8 57.5 2.0 47.1 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.5
KP Brno 4 35:14 16.3 4.0 34.8 2.0 50.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 2.8
BK Strakonice 5 28:06 12.2 3.8 54.3 1.2 30.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 3.0
DBaK 5 0:00 11.8 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/1.4 85.7 2.0
BK Strakonice 4 33:03 14.0 4.8 52.8 0.5 18.2 3.0/3.3 92.3 3.3
USK Praha 4 32:43 13.8 4.8 41.3 1.0 57.1 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.3
Žabiny Brno 4 34:11 13.3 4.5 37.5 1.3 41.7 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
KP Brno B 2 0:00 26.0 11.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.5
KP Brno 5 33:21 10.4 3.4 41.5 0.8 21.1 1.2/1.6 75.0 3.4
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 32:38 12.3 4.0 41.0 1.3 38.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 23.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.5
Loko Trutnov 4 30:49 11.3 4.0 48.5 0.5 15.4 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.3
Basket Slovanka 4 32:02 11.0 3.3 35.1 0.8 23.1 2.3/2.5 90.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 23:41 10.5 3.5 42.4 0.3 20.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 2.5
BA Sparta 6 24:07 6.8 2.5 42.9 0.3 16.7 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.8
BC Kolín 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.3
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 18.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
HB Basket Praha 4 25:08 8.8 2.5 41.7 1.0 36.4 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 1 0:00 32.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 31:15 10.3 2.3 41.2 1.0 42.9 2.7/4.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Nusle 6 14:11 5.0 1.2 26.9 0.8 31.3 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 14.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 23:00 7.3 1.5 33.3 0.8 42.9 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 4 23:16 7.0 2.0 38.1 0.5 40.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.3
OLM 2 29:47 14.0 6.0 48.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 33:26 9.3 2.7 27.6 0.3 11.1 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 3 25:27 9.0 3.3 38.5 0.3 16.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 2 28:50 13.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 1.5
VSP 5 19:20 4.8 2.0 35.7 0.2 16.7 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U13 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
Sokol Pečky 4 15:56 5.8 1.5 26.1 0.8 42.9 0.5/0.8 66.7 0.8
Studánka Pardubice 3 17:51 7.3 3.3 58.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
BSK KP Brno 5 14:31 4.2 1.8 40.9 0.2 10.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
HB Aritma 5 15:45 4.0 1.2 31.6 0.2 11.1 1.0/1.2 83.3 0.8
Žabiny Brno B 3 18:42 6.3 2.0 27.3 0.3 25.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
UP Olomouc B 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 23:45 4.3 1.5 37.5 0.3 14.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 14:08 8.5 2.0 57.1 1.0 66.7 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta 5 10:40 3.2 1.0 45.5 0.4 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Bruntál 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK FM 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Krnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
MČR 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 10:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -