Anna Jedličková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
SK UP Olomouc
Výška
170 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
291
Procento vítězství
60.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 10 - 16.8 5.8 /5.8 100.0 0.3 100.0 4.3/7.1 60.6 2.5 11.5
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B SBŠ Ostrava 13 - 11.5 4.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.4 45.5 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A SBŠ Ostrava 3 - 13.7 5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/6.3 42.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 11.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C SK Bruntál 19 - 12.9 5.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/4.7 24.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina F SK Bruntál 10 - 21.7 7.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 2.7/7 38.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. D SK Bruntál 5 - 18.6 6 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.2/7.8 53.8 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D SK Bruntál 8 - 17.3 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SK Bruntál 8 - 15.1 6.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.9 30.4 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SK Bruntál 10 - 32.8 10.5 0.0 2.8 0.0 3.4/5.9 57.6 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E SK Bruntál 8 - 11.6 5.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/4 34.4 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní část SK Bruntál 2 - 9.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina D SK Bruntál 10 - 13.4 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.6/4.2 61.9 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina D SK Bruntál 13 - 24.3 7.8 0.0 2.2 0.0 2.1/5.3 39.1 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní část SK Bruntál 1 - 4.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F SK Bruntál 8 - 7.0 2.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 19 24.7 12.3 2.6 /6.9 37.1 1.3 24.5 3.4/5.8 58.2 3.7 8.2
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část Žabiny Brno 4 12.3 12.5 3.5 /5.8 60.9 1.3 45.5 1.8/3.5 50.0 4.3 8.5
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Žabiny Brno 16 - 9.6 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0.6 100.0 2.3/4.1 56.1 2.8 5.1
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 19.7 8.0 3 /6 50.0 0.3 20.0 1/3.7 27.3 2.3 10.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 4 - 12.8 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C Žabiny Brno B 7 - 10.3 2.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 2/3.1 63.6 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out C Žabiny Brno B 4 - 14.8 3.8 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Žabiny Brno 20 23.5 11.9 2.9 /7.3 39.3 1.3 27.8 2.4/3.8 64.0 2.8 9.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 16 19.5 7.9 1.8 /4 45.3 0.9 35.0 1.7/2.4 69.2 2.4 5.6
2021/22 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 2 23.5 4.5 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 13.0 8.0 2 /4.3 46.2 1 37.5 1/3.3 30.0 2.7 1.7
2022/23 ženy - základní část Žabiny Brno B 18 19.1 6.2 1.3 /3.6 35.9 0.6 22.0 1.8/3 61.1 2.7 2.9
2022/23 juniorky U19 - skupina B Žabiny Brno 12 27.7 13.6 2.8 /7.1 38.8 1.3 31.4 4.1/5.4 75.4 2.8 16.3
2022/23 juniorky U19 - nadstavba A Žabiny Brno 8 28.1 13.4 3.8 /8.3 45.5 1 25.0 2.9/3.8 76.7 2.8 12.4
2022/23 ženy - play-off Žabiny Brno B 2 20.5 10.0 3.5 /6 58.3 0 0.0 3/5.5 54.5 3.5 13.5
2022/23 juniorky U19 - MČR Žabiny Brno 3 25.7 19.7 2.3 /6.7 35.0 2.3 53.8 8/9.7 82.8 3.3 20.3
2023/24 ženy - Český pohár žen OLM 2 - 10.5 3 /3 100.0 0.5 100.0 3/5 60.0 - 8.5
2023/24 ženy - základní část OLM 18 27.9 8.8 1.8 /5.4 32.7 0.7 34.2 3.1/4.8 63.2 3.2 8.1
Průměr za kariéru 17.1 10.2 13.1 4.1 51.1 0.9 38.6 2.3/4.4 101.5 3.0 4.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 12 STR 14. 10. 2023
2B body 5 Sokol Pečky 5. 11. 2023
3B body 3 Sokol Nusle 1. 10. 2023
Obranné doskoky 7 Havířov 6. 1. 2024
Útočné doskoky 2 Studánka Pardubice 4. 11. 2023
Doskoky celkem 7 Havířov 6. 1. 2024
Body 17 Sokol Pečky 24. 2. 2024
Užitečnost 23 STR 14. 10. 2023
Asistence 5 VSP 15. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 Sokol H. Králové 1. 5. 2023 2022/23
2B body 16 TBS Přerov 11. 11. 2018 2018/19
3B body 5 Basket Valmez 25. 4. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 11 Levhartice Chomutov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Strakonice 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 11 Levhartice Chomutov 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 52 TJ Šumperk 29. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 33 SBŠ Ostrava 16. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 8 BA Sparta Praha 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár žen Vlčice Žďár 0:00 14 3 100.0 1 100.0 5/8 62.5
30. 9. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 25:40 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
1. 10. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 25:03 15 3 30.0 3 100.0 0/2 0.0
14. 10. 2023 základní část STR 26:00 14 1 25.0 0 0.0 12/12 100.0
15. 10. 2023 základní část VSP 32:09 7 2 50.0 1 25.0 0/2 0.0
31. 10. 2023 Český pohár žen Havířov 0:00 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 základní část Studánka Pardubice 25:34 10 2 40.0 0 0.0 6/11 54.5
5. 11. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 28:12 12 5 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
17. 11. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 24:07 3 1 14.3 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
19. 11. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 33:10 8 3 75.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
9. 12. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 22:37 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2023 základní část Levhartice Chomutov B 22:36 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/4 0.0
6. 1. 2024 základní část Havířov 22:22 8 0 0.0 2 100.0 2/2 100.0
7. 1. 2024 základní část Havířov 35:27 11 3 42.9 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
20. 1. 2024 základní část Sokol Nusle 23:13 9 0 0.0 1 50.0 6/8 75.0
21. 1. 2024 základní část HB Aritma 24:52 7 1 20.0 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
10. 2. 2024 základní část VSP 31:57 10 3 30.0 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
11. 2. 2024 základní část STR 36:30 14 1 100.0 2 66.7 6/8 75.0
24. 2. 2024 základní část Sokol Pečky 28:34 17 4 57.1 1 20.0 6/7 85.7
25. 2. 2024 základní část Studánka Pardubice 35:01 6 2 25.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
Celkem 20 503:04 179 38 36.5 14 35.9 61/97 62.9
Průměr 20 25:09 9.0 1.9 36.5 0.7 35.9 3.1/4.9 62.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Ostrava 5 0:00 19.6 8.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 4.6
Basket Ostrava 5 0:00 19.0 8.6 226.3 0.2 100.0 1.2/1.8 66.7 2.6
FASTAV Zlín 4 0:00 23.5 7.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 4.3/6.3 68.0 3.0
BK Havířov 5 0:00 17.6 7.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.4/4.6 30.4 3.8
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 41.0 12.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 5.5/9.0 61.1 1.0
BK Příbor 4 0:00 20.5 7.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5
Sokol H. Králové 6 22:12 11.7 2.5 37.5 0.8 31.3 4.2/5.5 75.8 3.2
BK Frýdek-Místek 4 0:00 17.5 6.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.0
HB Basket 5 21:08 13.8 3.8 54.3 1.0 23.8 3.2/4.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Nusle 6 20:12 10.0 1.8 33.3 1.3 72.7 2.3/3.2 73.7 2.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.8/9.8 38.5 2.5
SŠMH Brno 5 0:00 11.8 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.8/8.8 43.2 3.2
BA Sparta Praha 4 22:32 14.0 2.3 40.9 2.0 53.3 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.3
Sokol Pečky 6 23:48 9.3 3.0 54.5 0.3 12.5 2.3/3.2 73.7 2.7
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 17.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/6.7 30.0 3.3
Levhartice Chomutov 4 27:32 12.8 2.0 34.8 2.0 50.0 2.8/3.5 78.6 2.3
USK Praha 4 29:46 12.3 3.3 30.2 1.0 23.5 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava B 2 0:00 24.5 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 6 23:49 8.0 2.2 52.0 0.5 23.1 2.2/4.3 50.0 2.8
Loko Trutnov 4 27:04 11.0 2.8 39.3 1.0 21.1 2.5/3.8 66.7 2.3
HB Basket 3 17:11 14.0 3.7 45.8 1.0 27.3 3.7/7.7 47.8 4.7
SBŠ Ostrava 4 15:05 10.5 2.5 58.8 1.0 30.8 2.5/3.8 66.7 3.0
Havířov 7 17:37 5.7 1.3 34.6 0.6 25.0 1.4/2.0 71.4 2.1
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 23:38 19.5 4.0 53.3 2.0 44.4 5.5/7.0 78.6 4.0
Tygři Praha 3 24:25 12.7 3.3 52.6 1.3 33.3 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.3
SKB Tišnov 3 0:00 12.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/6.0 27.8 4.3
KP Brno 2 26:47 18.5 3.5 58.3 1.5 16.7 7.0/9.5 73.7 4.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 25:39 18.0 1.5 30.0 3.5 50.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 3.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 17.5 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Basket Valmez 1 0:00 33.0 11.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
Loko Trutnov 3 19:48 11.0 3.0 42.9 1.0 27.3 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/5.3 12.5 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 3.5
BK Strakonice 2 21:04 15.0 3.5 46.7 1.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
K2 Prostějov 2 27:38 15.0 4.0 47.1 0.5 11.1 5.5/8.0 68.8 2.0
BRA 4 18:48 7.5 2.3 50.0 0.5 40.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
Levhartice Chomutov 3 30:57 10.0 2.3 25.9 1.0 16.7 2.3/3.7 63.6 4.0
STR 2 31:15 14.0 1.0 40.0 1.0 50.0 9.0/10.0 90.0 3.0
Valosun KP Brno 4 0:00 7.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
BK Havířov 2 29:32 14.0 3.5 43.8 1.5 21.4 2.5/7.0 35.7 3.5
BA Sparta 5 18:34 5.6 1.0 31.3 0.6 27.3 1.8/2.2 81.8 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 24:39 13.0 3.5 50.0 1.5 50.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 6:14 8.0 2.7 72.7 0.7 50.0 0.7/3.0 22.2 2.0
BSK KP Brno 3 23:04 8.0 1.7 26.3 0.7 40.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 3.3
HB Aritma 4 22:19 5.8 0.8 21.4 0.5 18.2 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.5
Basket Slovanka 2 18:37 11.5 2.0 44.4 1.0 33.3 4.5/7.5 60.0 4.5
STHAV 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 22.0 7.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/17.0 47.1 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 13:51 11.0 4.0 50.0 1.0 22.2 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 4.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
HB Basket 3 7:47 7.3 2.3 63.6 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 10.5 2.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
VSP 3 24:00 6.3 2.0 37.5 0.7 28.6 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 25:09 6.0 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Sokol H. Králové 2 11:08 9.0 2.0 36.4 1.0 40.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
OLM 2 21:01 8.0 1.0 15.4 1.0 25.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.0
BC Benešov 1 21:40 15.0 2.0 100.0 3.0 75.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Vlčice Žďár 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 -
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 5:27 4.7 1.7 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.7
Pod 2 19:15 6.0 0.5 50.0 0.5 16.7 3.5/6.0 58.3 4.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 2.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 21:42 10.0 3.0 37.5 1.0 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
Basketpoint F-M 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 20:24 8.0 1.0 16.7 2.0 33.3 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 29:58 8.0 1.0 11.1 1.0 20.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 22:43 8.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 1 33:10 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 1 18:07 3.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 22:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 3.0

články