Jan Zeman

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 27 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Plzeň
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
250
Procento vítězství
53.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část BCM Loko Plzeň 21 - 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.7 45.7 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - o 9. - 12. místo BCM Loko Plzeň 6 - 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Loko Plzeň 13 13.8 3.0 0.5 /1.4 33.3 0.5 26.1 0.7/1.2 60.0 1.3 0.2
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A BCM Loko Plzeň 19 - 12.3 3.5 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.2/5.7 55.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - U 19 BK Lokomotiva Plzeň "B" 1 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A BCM Loko Plzeň 1 - 18.0 6 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out BCM Loko Plzeň 6 26.5 5.3 1.2 /2.2 53.8 0.5 25.0 1.5/2.2 69.2 2.3 5.5
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Loko Plzeň 3 - 12.0 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 3/5.3 56.3 - -
2013/14 muži - základní část PLZ 2 1.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 21 25.8 9.2 2.4 /4.7 50.5 1 28.2 1.6/3.9 42.0 2.8 8.3
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ PLZ 10 8.0 2.1 0.5 /1.4 35.7 0.2 40.0 0.5/1 50.0 1.3 1.9
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 PLZ 6 10.7 5.2 1.5 /1.8 81.8 0.5 37.5 0.7/1.8 36.4 1.5 3.5
2014/15 muži - Play-off PLZ 4 5.5 1.5 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2015/16 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 16 - 10.8 3.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 3/5.6 53.9 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A PLZ 6 5.2 0.3 0.2 /0.8 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.3
2016/17 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 14 - 12.6 3.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.1/7.3 55.9 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 15 25.6 7.7 3.3 /6.1 53.8 0.1 6.7 1/3.2 31.3 3.1 8.9
2017/18 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 9 - 10.8 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/4.4 40.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část PLZ 2 10.5 12.0 4.5 /7 64.3 1 66.7 0/3.5 0.0 2.5 8.5
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 5 17.6 9.0 3 /5.2 57.7 0.6 50.0 1.2/4.8 25.0 2.6 12.8
2017/18 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 19.0 5 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.5/7 64.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ PLZ 14 27.1 11.4 3.9 /6.1 62.8 0.4 21.7 2.6/6.4 40.4 2.9 13.5
2018/19 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 10 - 13.0 5.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/5.1 33.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník PLZ 2 11.0 7.0 1 /3 33.3 1 50.0 2/4.5 44.4 3.0 -
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo PLZ 3 28.3 16.3 6.3 /10 63.3 0.3 50.0 2.7/6 44.4 1.7 21.0
2018/19 muži - Play Off PLZ 3 31.0 12.3 5.7 /9.3 60.7 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 1.7 14.3
2018/19 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 9.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/8.7 30.8 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 3 - 7.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ PLZ 1 29.0 14.0 5 /9 55.6 1 50.0 1/6 16.7 1.0 17.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo PLZ 5 34.0 13.4 5.6 /8.8 63.6 0 0.0 2.2/6 36.7 1.8 19.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 2 35.5 16.0 7 /9 77.8 0 0.0 2/7 28.6 3.5 21.5
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 15 23.7 7.4 3.1 /5.8 54.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.1 36.2 2.6 8.9
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník PLZ 1 30.0 10.0 5 62.5 0 0.0 0/3 0.0 2.0 12.0
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo PLZ 4 24.3 8.0 3 /6 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.5/2.8 18.2 2.0 14.3
Průměr za kariéru 22.5 11.7 8.6 2.9 103.1 0.4 44.1 1.7/3.9 112.1 2.2 4.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Basketbal Polabí 21. 11. 2021
2B body 9 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 12. 2021
3B body 1 STRABAG Zlín 11. 3. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 Basket Opava 2010 25. 3. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 VYS 8. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 8 STRABAG Zlín 11. 3. 2022
Body 19 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 12. 2021
Užitečnost 23 Basket Opava 2010 25. 3. 2022
Asistence 6 Basket Opava 2010 25. 3. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 28. 2. 2016 2015/16
2B body 11 USK Praha B 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
3B body 3 BK Děčín 27. 11. 2011 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 11 Sokol Písek 26. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 VYS 18. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 15 Sokol Písek 26. 10. 2018 2018/19
Body 26 BK Kladno 13. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 38 SNAK A 8. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 7 JBC Brno 27. 10. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 22:19 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 19:24 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/6 16.7
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 27:08 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 18:47 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 16:36 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:21 8 4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 31:03 14 3 75.0 0 0.0 8/14 57.1
24. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 27:14 8 4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj Litoměřice 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SLP 26:37 7 3 37.5 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 27:50 19 9 64.3 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 27:16 11 5 55.6 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 29:49 9 4 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
14. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:58 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
28. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 28:08 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 14:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
18. 2. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 15:05 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 2. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo STRABAG Zlín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo STRABAG Zlín 22:00 11 4 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0
25. 3. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo Basket Opava 2010 29:18 12 4 66.7 1 50.0 1/6 16.7
1. 4. 2022 play-out 13.-20. místo BC Vysočina 30:06 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0
Celkem 21 451:26 153 64 57.7 2 16.7 19/61 31.1
Průměr 21 21:29 7.3 3.0 57.7 0.1 16.7 0.9/2.9 31.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 15.8 6.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 13.8 4.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.8 51.4 1.2
USK Praha B 8 24:32 8.9 3.9 63.3 0.1 20.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 2.4
Sokol Písek 8 21:16 8.6 3.0 48.0 0.4 27.3 1.5/4.8 31.6 3.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 16.0 6.3 357.1 0.8 300.0 1.3/4.0 31.3 1.8
LJH 4 30:49 13.5 5.5 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.0
Wolves Radotín 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.8 34.8 3.3
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 10.4 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.6/7.4 48.6 2.0
SNAK A 3 30:23 15.7 6.3 70.4 0.3 33.3 2.0/5.7 35.3 1.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 18:54 5.9 2.6 72.0 0.1 20.0 0.3/1.6 18.2 2.9
SP BASKET 7 19:14 5.3 2.1 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.9 35.0 2.4
VYS 4 20:32 9.3 2.8 61.1 0.8 75.0 1.5/4.3 35.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 3 28:22 11.7 5.0 65.2 0.0 0.0 1.7/5.0 33.3 2.7
BA Sparta Praha 4 30:22 8.5 1.8 43.8 1.0 36.4 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 11.3 3.7 366.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 16.5 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 16.5 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/8.5 41.2 2.5
VYS 5 21:58 6.4 0.8 40.0 1.0 35.7 1.8/3.0 60.0 2.4
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 15.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 6.5/10.5 61.9 3.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 32:32 14.5 5.5 64.7 0.5 25.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 1.5
ZLN 3 14:02 9.3 3.3 83.3 0.7 100.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 15:53 13.5 1.5 50.0 2.0 57.1 4.5/11.5 39.1 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 25:24 13.0 4.5 47.4 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 5 17:45 4.6 1.8 47.4 0.2 25.0 0.4/1.8 22.2 2.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
PCE 3 20:13 7.3 2.0 42.9 1.0 33.3 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 2 31:08 10.5 3.5 63.6 1.0 20.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 18:08 6.3 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
USK 2 30:54 8.0 1.5 30.0 1.0 40.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/12.0 66.7 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 37:00 15.0 7.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.0
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 1 31:03 14.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/14.0 57.1 2.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 1.0
BK Opava B 3 8:58 4.7 1.7 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 25:09 6.5 2.5 55.6 0.5 10.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 4.0
HKR 3 8:55 3.7 1.0 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 14:46 3.0 1.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 23:47 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 28.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.0
UNL 1 20:46 7.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 50.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SLP 1 26:37 7.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Pří 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
NBK 1 22:14 5.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
OLM 1 18:50 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:05 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 1:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -