Filip Šanda

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BCM Orli Prostějov
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
173
Procento vítězství
55.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2015/16 žáci U15 - Základní část SK Bruntál 2 - 11.5 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 11 - 12.3 5 /5 100.0 0.4 100.0 1.2/3 39.4 2.2 8.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina G SK Bruntál 12 - 19.5 7.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/3.5 47.6 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C SK Bruntál 10 - 18.3 6.4 /6.4 100.0 1 100.0 2.5/3.9 64.1 2.4 14.5
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 12.3 4 /4 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.9/2.9 67.5 1.7 9.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. C2 SK Bruntál 2 - 28.5 10.5 /10.5 100.0 1 100.0 4.5/7 64.3 2.0 24.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 11 - 13.5 5.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.6/1.2 53.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina F SK Bruntál 3 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Opava 14 - 15.4 5.5 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.1/2.8 41.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Základní část SK Bruntál 1 - 23.0 8 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 10 8.2 2.3 0.9 /1.5 60.0 0.1 25.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2 1.5
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 10 - 5.6 1.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 8.9 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.9 45.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina E SK Bruntál 11 - 26.0 9.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.2 80.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 4 1.5 0.3 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - 0.3
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 20 24.1 6.7 2 /4.7 43.0 0.7 29.5 0.8/1.3 60.0 3.0 8.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C SKB Zlín 13 - 16.1 4.4 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.9/4.5 65.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out C SKB Zlín 6 - 17.7 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.2/4.7 46.4 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 2 6.5 0.5 0 /1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C BCM Orli Prostějov B 1 - 24.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 7/9 77.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.8 3.4 12.7 4.5 83.8 0.8 75.8 1.5/2.6 204.6 2.2 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SKB Zlín B 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 13 Snakes Ostrava B 23. 9. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 Start Havířov 11. 5. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 Tygři JBC Brno 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Pardubice 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 9 Tygři JBC Brno 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 35 SKB Zlín B 10. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 26 Slavia Kroměříž 29. 4. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 9 Sokol Písek 4. 3. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 14.8 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.2
BK Hladnov 4 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.3 76.2 3.8
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 19.3 8.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 28.0 9.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Start Havířov 2 0:00 27.0 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 26.5 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 16.3 4.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 3.7
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 16.3 6.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.3 56.3 1.7
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 10.8 3.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 21.5 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.8
STHAV 2 0:00 20.5 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 20.5 7.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 9.5 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 2.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 17.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Tygři JBC Brno 4 13:53 8.3 2.5 76.9 0.5 20.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 3.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
SK UP Olomouc 2 0:00 16.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/7.0 14.3 1.0
BK Příbor 1 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
Krnov 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 7 9:35 2.6 0.9 46.2 0.1 25.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.1
USK 3 23:28 6.0 1.3 28.6 0.7 33.3 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 3 18:13 6.0 1.3 33.3 1.0 42.9 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.3
NH Ostrava 2 22:04 8.5 3.0 60.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 14:42 5.3 2.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
Basketpoint F-M 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 27:19 6.5 1.0 50.0 1.0 50.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tygři Praha 2 19:41 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 15:01 3.0 0.7 28.6 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
SAM Brno 2 24:22 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 15:09 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Valmez 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 4:34 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 2:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 8:16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0