Filip Maschke

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK Opava B
Výška
158 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
100
Procento vítězství
74%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BK Opava 12 - 2.1 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0.1 100.0 0/0.1 0.0 1.3 0.8
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BK Opava 6 - 0.8 0.2 /0.2 100.0 0.2 100.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.2 0.3
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina C BK Opava 12 - 1.5 0.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 40.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B BK Opava 11 - 2.6 0.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 33.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 4 - 2.3 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C BK Opava 3 - 3.3 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina C BK Opava 14 - 5.6 1.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E1 BK Opava B 1 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BK Opava 5 - 4.6 0.2 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - Skupina E 1.-6.místo BK Opava B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BK Opava 4 14.5 4.3 0.3 /2.5 10.0 1.3 35.7 0/0 0.0 2.0 2.8
2021/22 muži - skupina C BK Opava B 4 - 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C BK Opava 12 - 11.3 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/0.9 54.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina E BK Opava B 1 - 11.0 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - finálová skupina BK Opava 7 - 8.7 2.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 0.6 4.7 1.1 35.0 0.7 39.3 0.3/0.4 85.2 1.6 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Tygři Brno B 17. 10. 2021
2B body 6 STRABAG Zlín 2. 10. 2021
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 20. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Jižní Supi 13. 6. 2021
Doskoky celkem 3 Jižní Supi 13. 6. 2021
Body 18 STRABAG Zlín 2. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 5 BVK Holice 12. 6. 2021
Asistence 11 BVK Holice 12. 6. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 2 Sokol Karviná 20. 10. 2018 2018/19
2B body 6 Krnov 27. 1. 2020 2019/20
3B body 4 Sokol Karviná 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 3 Jižní Supi 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 3 Jižní Supi 13. 6. 2021 2021/22
Body 18 STRABAG Zlín 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 5 BK Hladnov 2. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 11 BVK Holice 12. 6. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BVK Holice 25:20 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
12. 6. 2021 skupina B Levharti Chomutov 22:13 9 0 0.0 3 60.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Jižní Supi 9:13 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 6. 2021 skupina B Tygři Praha 1:34 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 9. 2021 skupina E Snakes Ostrava B 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 6 0 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 18 6 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 17 3 0.0 3 0.0 2/4 50.0
6. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Hladnov 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 18 3 0.0 4 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 skupina C BK Příbor 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
4. 12. 2021 skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 0:00 11 1 0.0 3 0.0 0/2 0.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina C STRABAG Zlín 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 skupina C Tygři Brno B 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
19. 12. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 13 3 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 2. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
13. 2. 2022 finálová skupina Tygři Praha 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
19. 2. 2022 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
20. 2. 2022 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 12 1 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
26. 2. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 8 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
13. 3. 2022 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2022 finálová skupina BASKET Brno B 0:00 17 6 0.0 1 0.0 2/4 50.0
20. 3. 2022 finálová skupina Basket Poděbrady 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 4. 2022 finálová skupina Tygři Praha 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 4. 2022 finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 30 58:20 271 58 580.0 47 335.7 14/23 60.9
Průměr 30 1:56 9.0 1.9 580.0 1.6 335.7 0.5/0.8 60.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Tygři Brno B 2 0:00 14.5 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
STRABAG Zlín 2 0:00 13.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 3 0:31 7.3 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 7:24 7.0 1.0 100.0 1.7 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Příbor 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Příbor 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 3.3 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Krnov 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno B 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava B 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Hladnov 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BVK Holice 1 25:20 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Pod U17B 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Jižní Supi 1 9:13 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Renocar Podolí 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0