Tomáš Houzar

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BASKET Brno U23
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
241
Procento vítězství
61.4%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C JBC Brno 14 - 4.6 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 53.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - základní JBC Brno 30 - 9.0 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 48.2 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B JBC Brno 6 - 5.2 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D JBC Brno 3 - 7.3 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.3 4.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina C JBC mmcité Brno 19 1.1 8.2 3.5 /3.8 93.1 0.1 100.0 0.8/1.9 41.7 0.3 6.6
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. B mmcité Brno 7 4.4 4.7 1.6 /2.7 57.9 0.4 100.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 0.6 2.1
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C 6. - 8. místo JBC mmcité Brno 2 - 9.5 4 /4 100.0 0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5 9.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina C SAM Brno 13 - 2.6 1 /3.2 31.7 0.1 100.0 0.4/0.5 83.3 0.2 0.2
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga SAM Brno 10 - 2.2 0.4 /2.3 17.4 0.4 66.7 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.7 -0.6
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A SAM Brno 3 7.3 1.0 0.3 /1.3 25.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - 0.7
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo SAM Brno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina D SAM Brno B 3 - 10.0 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno B 3 - 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 12 - 6.9 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.1 84.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out B SAM Brno B 2 - 4.0 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 8 - 7.3 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/2.6 71.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část SAM Brno 16 13.1 4.3 1.3 /2.6 48.8 0.4 30.4 0.4/0.9 50.0 0.9 4.3
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 13 - 5.2 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.2 68.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C SAM Brno B 6 - 18.0 5.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.2/4 79.2 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out C SAM Brno B 10 - 12.4 4.5 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out C SAM Brno B 2 - 13.5 3 0.0 2.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off SAM Brno 3 11.3 2.7 1.3 /2.7 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 4.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR SAM Brno 2 7.5 3.5 0.5 /3 16.7 0.5 33.3 1/1 100.0 1.0 3.0
2019/20 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 15 - 5.7 0.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.6/1 60.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B SAM Brno 14 - 8.8 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.4 94.7 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina SAM Brno 7 - 6.0 1.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 3 - 8.3 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část BASKET Brno B 1 28.0 14.0 1 /2 50.0 4 50.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 14.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina C SAM Brno B 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 4 23.5 13.0 2.3 /3.5 64.3 2.8 61.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.8 13.8
2021/22 muži - skupina C Renocar Podolí 3 - 13.3 2.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část BRN 1 4.0 1.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 29.6 1.9 7.0 2.3 81.9 0.5 67.7 0.8/1.3 220.6 0.9 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Jiskra Kyjov 10. 10. 2021
2B body 5 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021
3B body 5 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 5 SNAK A 10. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 SNAK A 10. 10. 2021
Body 19 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 22 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021
Asistence 5 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 SKB Zlín 16. 12. 2018 2018/19
2B body 10 SK Žabovřesky 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 STRABAG Zlín 15. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 5 SNAK A 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 NH Ostrava 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 7 NH Ostrava 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 24 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 22 SK Žabovřesky 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 5 BC Nový Jičín 24. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 20:49 17 1 50.0 5 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 24:25 19 5 71.4 3 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina C Sokol Karviná 0:00 12 3 0.0 2 0/1 0.0
26. 9. 2021 skupina C NH Ostrava B 0:00 11 2 0.0 2 1/1 100.0
29. 9. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 Základní část DEC 3:46 1 0 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22:09 9 1 50.0 2 1/2 50.0
6. 10. 2021 Základní část USK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 26:36 7 2 66.7 1 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C Jiskra Kyjov 0:00 17 3 0.0 3 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 12 97:45 93 17 121.4 18 5/7 71.4
Průměr 12 8:08 7.8 1.4 121.4 1.5 0.4/0.6 71.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Zlín 5 0:00 9.8 3.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 0.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 11.3 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8
BC VYSOČINA 4 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Hladnov 4 0:00 10.8 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.3
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.8
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 0.8
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 10.7 5.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
Slavia Kroměříž 5 0:00 5.8 2.0 125.0 0.2 100.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 0.6
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 0:00 8.7 1.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 4 0:00 6.3 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 0.3
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 3 7:00 7.7 3.7 84.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 -
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 7.7 3.0 225.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 -
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 6.7 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 4 14:01 5.0 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 24:25 19.0 5.0 71.4 3.0 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Start Havířov 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
STRABAG Zlín 1 20:49 17.0 1.0 50.0 5.0 62.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
BK Opava 4 3:05 3.8 1.0 44.4 0.5 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 2 0:00 7.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 28:06 14.0 1.0 50.0 4.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 -
KK Val. Meziříčí 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 3 12:17 3.3 0.7 28.6 0.7 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 22:09 9.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 13:47 4.5 1.5 75.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 2 0:00 4.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
OLM 1 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:55 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 25.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 13:59 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.5 20.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 -
SNAK A 1 26:36 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK 2 17:22 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Opava B 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 10:04 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 1:15 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 1 3:46 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Snakes Ostrava 1 3:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -