David Ryska

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 29 let
Aktuální klub
Kačeři B
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
157
Procento vítězství
49%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 19 8.8 3.7 0.2 0.9/2.1 43.6 -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze BK Pirelli A 18 8.6 3.4 0.3 0.7/1 72.2 -
2013/14 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B 6 6.8 2.5 0.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Základní fáze TJ Junior 16 7.4 2.5 0.7 0.4/1 37.5 -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře B 1 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 -
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále TJ Košíře B 2 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 -
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Semifinále TJ Košíře B 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice A 11 7.1 2.4 0.7 0.2/0.7 25.0 -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice A 12 7.3 3.2 0.2 0.5/1 50.0 -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice A 19 7.7 3.4 0.1 0.7/1.2 63.6 -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice A 1 22.0 9 1 1/2 50.0 -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři Kunratice B 1 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři A 1 8.0 4 0 0/0 0.0 -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři B 15 15.3 6.5 0.3 1.5/2.6 56.4 -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři B 19 17.1 7.3 0.2 1.9/3 63.2 -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři B 14 18.4 8 0.2 1.7/2.9 58.5 -
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze Kačeři B 1 14.0 7 0 0/1 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 12.1 10.6 4.4 0.3 0.9/1.7 47.7 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023
2B body 18 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023
3B body 1 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023
Body 43 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Radotínský SK A 15. 10. 2014 2014/15
2B body 18 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023 2023/24
3B body 4 Sokol Kbely B 30. 10. 2012 2012/13
Body 43 Sokol Košíře 17. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2023 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta B 14 7 0 0/1 0.0
3. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BK Rotor Punkrác B 11 5 0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2023 Základní fáze VSK MFF UK A 12 5 0 2/4 50.0
17. 10. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Košíře 43 18 1 4/7 57.1
23. 10. 2023 Základní fáze BC Pštrosi 20 9 0 2/3 66.7
2. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice B 30 14 0 2/3 66.7
6. 11. 2023 Základní fáze S.H.Počernice B 11 5 0 1/2 50.0
16. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Spartak Hrdlořezy 21 9 0 3/6 50.0
20. 11. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely D 26 12 0 2/2 100.0
30. 11. 2023 Základní fáze VSK Chemie 15 6 1 0/0 0
13. 12. 2023 Základní fáze TJ Slavoj OS A 23 9 1 2/4 50.0
15. 1. 2024 Základní fáze VSK MFF UK A 16 7 0 2/2 100.0
8. 1. 2024 Základní fáze BK Rotor Punkrác B 6 3 0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Košíře 9 4 0 1/2 50.0
19. 2. 2024 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice B 14 6 0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 15 271 119 3 24/42 57.1
Průměr 15 18.1 7.9 0.2 1.6/2.8 57.1
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Košíře 6 19.8 8.5 0.3 1.8/3.0 61.1 3.3
Sokol Zlíchov A 4 16.5 7.3 0.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.8
BK Pirelli A 3 22.0 9.3 0.3 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.7
TJ Podolí Praha 4 5 12.2 5.4 0.2 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.8
Sokol Kbely D 3 20.0 8.7 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 2.3
BK Dynamo 4 11.8 5.5 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5
VSK Chemie 4 11.3 4.5 0.3 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely B 6 7.5 2.5 0.8 0.0/0.2 0.0 2.2
Velká Ohrada 2 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice B 2 22.0 10.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
Sokol Žižkov E 2 21.0 8.5 1.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
Radotínský SK A 4 10.3 3.8 0.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BC Pštrosi 4 9.3 4.0 0.3 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.8
Sokol Žižkov B 6 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
TJ ČSA 4 8.8 3.0 0.5 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
S.H.Počernice A 2 16.5 7.0 0.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 4.5
Sokol Žižkov D 2 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
BK Rotor Punkrác B 4 7.8 3.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.8
TJ Slavoj OS B 2 14.5 5.5 0.5 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
SK Napůlhodu 2 14.5 4.0 1.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 2.0
VSK MFF UK B 4 7.3 2.8 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 2.3
VSK MFF UK A 2 14.0 6.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina B 2 13.0 6.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
VSK Iuridica A 3 8.7 4.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Jižní Tygři 3 8.7 3.0 0.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov C 3 8.0 3.0 0.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
TJ Slavoj OS A 1 23.0 9.0 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
Danube Mavericks 1 22.0 9.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Spartak Hrdlořezy 1 21.0 9.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
Stavební fakulta B 3 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
SK Start Praha 2 9.5 2.5 1.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slovan Advokacie Praha 2 8.5 3.5 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Fenix Modřany 3 5.0 2.0 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Michle 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely C 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Technika Praha 1 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BK Rotor Punkrác A 1 13.0 5.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BC Přírodní Vědy B 1 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
PRABAS 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
S.H.Počernice B 1 11.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
VSK Iuridica C 2 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ HÁJE - JM A 2 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice A 2 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
TJ ÚVN 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Stodůlky 2 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Loudilové 1 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice B 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
CTS Basket 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0