Ondřej Pospíšil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Kondoři Liberec
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
200
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 5 - 3.2 1.6 0 0/1.2 0.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 7.0 2.3 /2.3 0.3 1.3/2 66.7 0.3 6.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 21 - 10.5 4.7 /4.7 0 0.9/2.1 43.2 1.6 7.7
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 1 - 6.0 3 /3 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 4.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 7.7 3.3 /3.3 0 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 5.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 24.7 7.7 3.3 /6 0 1/1.3 75.0 1.3 6.0
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 24.0 5.0 2 /7 0 1/1 100.0 1.5 -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 13 - 9.5 3.6 /3.6 0.5 0.7/1.2 60.0 1.5 7.6
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Kondoři Liberec 11 - 20.3 8.3 /8.3 0.6 1.8/3.6 50.0 1.5 16.9
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 11 - 3.1 1.2 /1.2 0.2 0.2/0.5 40.0 2.5 0.4
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 12 - 13.6 4.3 /4.3 0.8 2.8/4.1 69.4 1.0 11.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 18.0 2.7 1.3 /4.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 2.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 19.5 5.0 1 /4.5 0 3/3 100.0 2.0 6.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 12 - 16.8 6.8 0.6 1.4/2.5 56.7 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 7 10.4 0.9 0.4 /1.3 0 0/0 0.0 1.6 0.7
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 3 - 18.3 5.7 1.7 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 26.2 9.6 1.7 1.8/3.6 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A1 Kondoři Liberec B 4 - 21.3 6.3 2.8 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 20 32.9 12.4 3.8 /8.9 1.2 1.2/2 59.0 2.4 10.6
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 31.7 10.3 3.8 /8.2 0.7 0.7/1.2 57.1 1.8 8.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část YDEA KONDOR 8 21.3 6.5 1.4 /3.1 1 0.8/1 75.0 1.0 4.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 12 - 14.7 5.2 1 1.3/1.5 88.9 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 12 - 16.2 5.9 1 1.3/2.1 64.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec B 4 - 13.3 3.3 2.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 13.0 1.5 2.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 4 - 16.8 6.3 0.8 2/2 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.6 6.6 12.4 4.5 0.8 1.2/1.9 205.0 1.6 4.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol Písek 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 SŠB Pardubice 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 4 Synthesia Pardubice 4. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 10 Sokol Písek 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 12 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 36 Fio banka J. Hradec 6. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 31 SŠB Pardubice 30. 10. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 8 Sokol Pražský 10. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 9 17:25 12.8 3.8 81.0 1.4 59.1 0.9/1.9 47.1 1.1
USK Praha 5 0:00 16.8 7.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.2
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 18.8 7.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 3:59 11.7 3.7 91.7 1.0 85.7 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 15.3 4.8 0.0 1.8 700.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BA Tygři Louny 2 0:00 30.0 12.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5
Basket Poděbrady 4 0:00 14.5 5.5 220.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.3
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 13.5 5.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 26.0 13.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 3 0:00 16.7 6.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.0
USK 4 36:04 11.8 3.5 35.9 1.3 29.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 5 3:04 9.4 3.4 170.0 0.4 200.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 20.5 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 13.7 4.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 13.3 6.0 900.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 7:00 9.8 3.8 68.2 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.5
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.8 3.0 115.4 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.4 40.9 0.6
BK Loko Plzeň 4 30:53 9.5 4.3 53.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 12.3 3.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Jižní Supi 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.5
Sokol Písek 2 28:02 16.5 4.5 56.3 1.0 25.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 3.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 1 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 25:06 9.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 4 5:57 6.5 1.8 53.8 0.3 33.3 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 35:23 11.0 3.0 28.6 1.5 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Snakes Ostrava 3 21:39 7.3 2.0 42.9 1.0 33.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
SAM Brno 3 22:45 7.3 2.7 44.4 0.3 7.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 7.0 3.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
BK Teplice 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 140.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 1 27:16 14.0 1.0 100.0 3.0 75.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 26:00 13.0 5.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 3 25:23 4.0 1.3 33.3 0.3 12.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 9:17 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 8:57 5.0 2.5 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Synthesia Pardubice 1 38:00 10.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK 1 18:52 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:44 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 1 18:01 7.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 18:01 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 12:28 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 1 32:27 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 20:13 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0