Tadeáš Slowiak

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
USK Praha
Výška
200 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
304
Procento vítězství
65.1%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Pce 24 - 4.0 1.8 0 0.5/1.4 32.4 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 6 - 3.3 1.5 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Pce 4 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Kondoři Liberec 19 - 4.8 1.5 /1.5 0.3 0.9/2.3 41.9 2.2 1.3
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - Základní fáze USK Praha 13 - 14.8 6.1 0 2.6/4.8 54.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Předkolo MČR A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 0.3 0 /0 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 -2.7
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 15.7 3.7 0.3 /2.3 0 3/4 75.0 1.3 2.3
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 17.0 4.5 0.5 /3.5 0.5 2/3 66.7 3.5 1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 10 - 1.5 0.3 /0.3 0.1 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.1 -0.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Kondoři Liberec 11 - 9.5 3.9 /3.9 0 1.6/3.9 41.9 3.0 4.2
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Základní fáze USK Praha 3 - 12.0 4.7 0.7 0.7/2 33.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 5 - 0.4 0 /0 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.2 0.2
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 13 - 9.0 2.5 /2.5 0.5 2.5/5.1 48.5 2.8 3.5
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - F - 1. - 4. místo USK Praha 9 - 9.1 3.6 0 2/2.6 78.3 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 6.3 2.7 0.3 /1.7 0.7 0/0.3 0.0 0.7 1.0
2016/17 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2017/18 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 9 - 5.3 1.7 0.1 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Kondoři Liberec 9 - 14.4 5.6 0.1 3/5.3 56.3 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 14 - 12.9 3 0.9 4.1/6.6 63.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 6.7 1.7 0.7 1.3/3.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 - 6.7 2 0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 - 23.0 5 3 4/6 66.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Kondoři Liberec 14 - 13.1 3.6 1.1 2.6/4.2 61.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 7 15.4 3.0 0.7 /2.4 0.1 1.1/1.3 88.9 1.3 1.3
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Kondoři Liberec 14 - 11.2 4.1 0.2 2.4/4.6 53.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 4 16.0 4.5 1.5 /3 0.3 0.8/1 75.0 1.0 2.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR skupina A Kondoři Liberec 3 28.3 14.0 4.7 0.3 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.3 15.0
2018/19 žáci U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Kondoři Liberec 2 20.0 8.5 3.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 4.5 6.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část YDEA KONDOR 19 19.7 5.2 1.3 /3.9 0.1 2.3/3.3 71.0 1.8 4.5
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 5 9.4 1.6 0.4 /1.2 0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.2 1.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec B 1 - 18.0 6 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 12 - 18.3 5.8 1.2 3.3/5.1 65.6 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 19.5 6.5 1.5 2/4 50.0 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část USK 1 19.0 2.0 1 /4 0 0/0 0.0 4.0 3.0
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 1 22.0 5.0 2 /6 0 1/6 16.7 2.0 3.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 16 14.1 4.8 1.6 /3.1 0.1 1.4/2.1 64.7 1.4 4.9
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A USK 12 26.9 17.3 5.8 /10.3 0.5 4.3/5.3 79.7 1.5 23.7
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A USK 8 22.6 7.5 2 /4.8 0.1 3.1/3.8 83.3 1.3 9.0
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo USK Praha B 6 24.0 8.2 2.2 /5.8 0.3 2.8/3.8 73.9 1.7 10.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 20.3 4.7 1.7 /3.7 0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.3 9.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - MČR USK 2 22.0 8.5 3.5 /8 0 1.5/4 37.5 1.0 12.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.8 6.1 8.2 2.7 0.3 1.9/3.3 249.1 1.9 2.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Fio banka J. Hradec 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 Tygři JBC Brno 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
3B body 4 BK Horejsek Děčín 28. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Písek 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Loko Plzeň 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 31 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12. 2. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 43 GBA Lions J. Hradec 28. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 8 Sokol Písek 2. 4. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Horejsek Děčín 4 0:00 14.5 2.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 4.3/7.8 54.8 1.5
Sokol pražský 4 21:17 14.5 3.3 50.0 1.0 40.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 27.5 6.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 1.5
GBA Lions J. Hradec 3 28:06 17.7 5.7 50.0 0.3 16.7 5.3/6.7 80.0 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 25:08 13.3 4.5 51.4 0.0 0.0 4.3/5.5 77.3 1.5
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 13:04 8.3 3.2 118.8 0.3 28.6 1.0/1.8 54.5 1.2
USK Praha 6 0:00 8.2 2.2 216.7 0.7 400.0 1.8/4.7 39.3 2.2
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 12.3 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 23:48 12.0 3.8 46.9 0.5 66.7 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 6 0:29 8.0 2.3 1.400.0 0.8 500.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.3
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 24.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.5
Sokol Písek 6 23:56 7.8 3.0 56.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.0 61.1 1.2
Synthesia Pardubice 6 2:57 7.2 2.5 75.0 0.2 50.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 19.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/10.0 55.0 4.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 4.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 0:00 8.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.8
BK Horejsek Děčín 3 0:00 11.7 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.0
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 11.3 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 4:14 8.5 2.3 180.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.3 2.8 550.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.5 61.1 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 5 0:00 6.2 1.6 160.0 0.6 100.0 1.2/2.6 46.2 2.2
PŘÍ 3 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 5.0/6.7 75.0 1.0
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 233.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
PORG Basket 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
PCE 3 22:31 8.7 2.0 50.0 0.3 20.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 1.0
Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.0 45.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
Tygři Brno 3 25:01 7.7 2.3 41.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
Sokol Pražský 5 3:43 4.6 1.2 150.0 0.2 100.0 1.6/3.0 53.3 1.6
Jižní Supi 1 27:28 22.0 9.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 3 21:13 7.0 2.3 46.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
Basketbal Olomouc 2 25:58 10.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
VYS 2 20:07 9.5 3.0 75.0 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
BASKET Brno U23 2 22:40 9.5 2.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 20:23 8.5 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 2 17:28 7.0 2.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BA Nymburk 3 15:32 4.0 0.7 20.0 0.3 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 17:12 6.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 3 0:00 4.0 0.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 2.3
PLZ 2 13:42 5.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 23:08 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 16:56 3.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
USK 2 27:24 4.5 0.5 11.1 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 18:47 4.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
USK 2 10:41 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol Písek 2 14:30 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
Tygři JBC Brno 1 12:01 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:48 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
GBA J. Hradec 2 23:14 2.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 13:59 2.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 9:04 1.5 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 6:53 1.5 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
NH Ostrava 1 17:52 2.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Kolín 1 19:25 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 15:35 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 16:55 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský B 1 9:30 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 17:57 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 8:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLP 1 2:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -

články