Adam Zajíček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2006 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
259
Procento vítězství
54.8%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - sever Kanonýři Josefov 7 - 0.3 0.1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - sever TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 3 - 0.7 0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 6 - 1.8 0.7 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina C - 5x5 Kanonýři Josefov 5 - 0.8 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina C - 5x5 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 10 - 4.8 2.2 0 0.4/1.2 33.3 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 4 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 10.-12.místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo Kanonýři Josefov 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo Kanonýři Josefov 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 4.-6.místo Kanonýři Josefov 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 - 3.0 1.5 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní 5x5 TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 12 - 11.8 5.3 0 1.3/3.9 34.0 - -
2015/16 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní U11 Královští Sokoli - k 2 - 0.5 0 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - Předkolo MČR A TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 30 - 18.2 8.6 0 1/2.2 44.6 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Baskeťáci Josefov 6 - 1.2 0.5 /0.5 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.3 -0.2
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - MIX Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 4 - 13.0 6 0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C Baskeťáci Josefov 4 - 0.8 0.3 /0.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 -0.3
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1. - 4. místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 11.0 5 0 1/5 20.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I Kanonýři Josefov 20 - 8.5 4 0 0.6/1.5 37.9 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - základní TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov-kval 4 - 6.0 2.8 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - Středočeský mini.přebor starších minižáků U13B Pod U13B 11 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.5/1 45.5 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI Final Four Kanonýři Josefov 1 - 9.0 4 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 3. místo Kanonýři Josefov 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - skupina C Basket Poděbrady 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 26 - 5.5 2.6 0 0.2/0.8 27.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 22 - 8.2 3.7 0 0.8/2.5 30.9 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - play-off TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 2 - 4.0 1.5 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 5.-8.místo TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 5.místo TJ TJ Sokol Jaroměř- 1 - 10.0 5 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 5.-8.místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 1 - 16.0 8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 5 místo TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Jos 1 - 13.0 6 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 10 - 7.0 3.3 0 0.4/2.4 16.7 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Bizoni Náchod 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2019/20 žáci U15 - Liga sk. B Královští Sokoli 6 - 5.0 2.3 0 0.3/2.5 13.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 6 - 7.3 3.3 0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 6.3 2.8 0 0.8/2.3 33.3 - -
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina D kanonýři Josefov 2 - 14.0 6.5 0 1/4.5 22.2 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 25.8 5.5 2.3 /4.5 0 1/2.3 44.4 2.5 10.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina C Kanonýři Josefov 6 - 9.5 4.3 0 0.8/3 27.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 25.3 0.4 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.5/1.6 105.9 1.8 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2. 10. 2021
2B body 9 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021
Body 22 ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 10. 2021
Asistence 5 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SK Týniště nad Orlic 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 16 Loko Trutnov 25. 2. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 2 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Opava 10. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 34 TJ Sokol Stěžery 6. 3. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 12 BCM Orli Prostějov 9. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 5 Tygři Brno 25. 9. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina C BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2021 skupina C BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:30 4 2 50.0 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 25:49 6 3 50.0 0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
2. 10. 2021 skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 0:00 22 9 0.0 0 4/11 36.4
9. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 25:01 6 2 66.7 0 2/5 40.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 30:43 6 2 40.0 0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2021 skupina C Loko Trutnov 0:00 13 6 0.0 0 1/3 33.3
16. 10. 2021 skupina C Loko Trutnov 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 10 103:03 79 35 194.4 9/27 33.3
Průměr 10 10:18 7.9 3.5 194.4 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 8 0:00 15.5 7.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 3.4
Sokol Hradec 7 0:00 13.6 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.0 52.4 1.1
TJ Sokol Stěžery 5 0:00 15.2 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 40.0 1.6
Sokol Hradec 8 0:00 4.4 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.5 41.7 2.4
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.8
BK Vysoká nad Labem 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 2.5
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Česká Třebová 5 0:00 5.6 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.6
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 3.0
Královští Sokoli 7 0:00 3.1 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.9
BVK Holice 3 0:00 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 2.2
ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.3
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BC Kolín 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 100.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Jižní supi 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Měl U13B 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 30:43 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 25:01 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 6 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.8
BASKET Brno 1 25:49 6.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Tygři Brno 1 21:30 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC VYSOČINA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -