Hana Hybášková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
HB Aritma
Výška
159 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
275
Procento vítězství
27.3%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 18 - 2.4 1.1 0 0.2/1.1 15.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 19 - 3.7 1.5 0 0.7/1.8 38.2 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 Aritma U13 30 - 2.4 1 0 0.4/1.5 28.3 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 Aritma 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 11 - 7.0 3.3 0 0.5/1.5 31.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 18 - 4.0 1.8 0 0.3/1.8 18.8 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A Aritma Praha 11 - 6.0 2.9 0 0.2/1.9 9.5 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 15 - 8.3 3.9 0.1 0.3/1.9 17.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A Aritma Praha 12 - 5.3 2.1 0.1 0.9/2.8 33.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A Aritma Praha 7 - 5.7 2 0.1 1.3/3.6 36.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Aritma Praha 5 - 10.0 4.6 0 0.8/4 20.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B2 Aritma Praha 8 - 7.9 3.1 0.1 1.3/3.4 37.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A2 Aritma Praha 6 - 4.0 1.7 0 0.7/3 22.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Aritma Praha 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo Aritma Praha 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 10 - 5.0 2 0.1 0.7/1.7 41.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B Aritma Praha 19 - 9.9 3.6 0.3 1.9/3.9 49.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out A Aritma Praha 5 - 4.2 1.4 0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 3 - 5.0 1.7 0 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 12 - 8.9 3.1 0.3 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out A Aritma Praha 4 - 9.3 2.5 0.5 2.8/4.3 64.7 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 3 - 9.3 2.7 0.3 3/7 42.9 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 1 - 9.0 4 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 14 15.9 1.9 0.7 /2.1 0.1 0.3/0.8 36.4 1.0 2.2
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B Aritma Praha 7 - 10.0 3.1 0.9 1.1/2.7 42.1 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 18 - 7.1 2.3 0.4 1.3/1.6 79.3 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - play-out A Aritma Praha 3 - 9.0 2.7 0.3 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-out HB Aritma 5 10.0 0.4 0 /1 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.4 -
2022/23 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 2 4.5 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 27.6 1.0 5.4 2.1 0.1 0.8/2.2 114.6 2.1 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BŠ Tygři Praha 12. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 11 BK Ústí n. O. 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
3B body 2 Sokol Kladno 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 4 Studánka Pardubice 26. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 4 Žabiny Brno B 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 Žabiny Brno B 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Body 26 BK Ústí n. O. 15. 12. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 14 BK Brandýs n.L. 26. 2. 2022 2021/22
Asistence 3 Žabiny Brno B 6. 2. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 6:13 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 1 6:13 0 / 0.0
Průměr 1 6:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kladno 8 0:00 8.9 2.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.5/3.6 69.0 1.8
DBaK 7 0:00 8.4 2.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.4 1.9
Sojky Pelhřimov 4 0:00 9.3 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 3.5
Sokol Kladno 4 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Prosek A 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 0.5
BC Slaný 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/5.3 25.0 2.0
USK Praha 6 0:00 3.3 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 2.7
Bor 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.3
HBU13G 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.5
BLC Sparta 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BA Sparta 6 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.7 31.3 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.3
BK Pirelli A 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
KlS U13G 4 0:00 3.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.8 45.5 1.0
HB Basket B 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.5
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.0
Babynec 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
DSK Basketball B 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sla U13G 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Havířov 2 22:49 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BC Libo 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Legendy Litoměřice B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.7
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 27:37 3.0 0.5 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 11:07 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.8
BCM Sokolov 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.3 0.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 16:05 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
BSK KP Brno 2 15:43 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
Sokol Nusle 2 7:22 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BASlov U13 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Žabiny Brno B 1 28:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tygřice Louny 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BC Benešov 3 7:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 1 3:57 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Kol U15 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
VSP 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -