Natálie Koucká

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Basket Slovanka
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
300
Procento vítězství
48.7%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 16 - 2.1 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.3 42.9 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Kralupy junior 17 - 5.8 2.4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.6 37.8 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace o národní finále U11G Kra 4 - 6.3 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 17 - 2.7 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 15 - 5.1 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 68.4 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BK Pros U13 26 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 29.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B BK Prosek 18 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 21.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 15 - 5.3 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 36.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B 9. - 11. místo BK Prosek 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B BK Prosek 10 - 6.1 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B BK Prosek 10 - 8.8 3.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.7/1.9 36.8 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C BK Prosek 10 - 19.7 8.9 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/3.7 51.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga HB Basket 16 - 2.6 1.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 57.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C1 BK Prosek 1 - 12.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 22 7.5 2.1 0.8 /1.4 56.7 0.1 11.1 0.3/0.5 63.6 0.5 3.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B HB Basket 10 - 7.1 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A HB Basket B 1 - 5.0 1 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina HB Basket 10 - 5.5 2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out A HB Basket B 1 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 3 6.0 1.3 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 1.0 1.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR HB Basket 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 8 15.8 5.0 2.1 /3.9 54.8 0 0.0 0.8/1.1 66.7 1.1 6.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina C HB Basket 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A HB Basket B 1 - 19.0 6 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina HB Basket 6 - 8.5 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out A HB Basket B 2 - 14.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3.5 85.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní část SLO 13 9.5 2.4 1 /1.9 52.0 0.1 100.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.5 3.6
2021/22 ženy - play-off SLO 2 7.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 ženy - skupina B BS Český Brod 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 23 26.4 12.1 4.7 /9.9 47.4 0.3 33.3 2/2.8 70.3 2.0 18.7
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník SLO 3 13.7 4.7 2.3 /4 58.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 5.0
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 SLO 2 15.0 1.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - 4.5
2021/22 ženy - o 5. - 8. místo SLO 3 12.3 2.0 1 /2.7 37.5 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 6.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Basket Slovanka 3 16.7 9.7 4.3 /7.7 56.5 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 11.3
Průměr za kariéru 33.0 4.1 5.5 2.3 47.0 0.1 16.0 0.6/1.3 152.8 1.2 2.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 SBŠ Ostrava 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
2B body 13 Lokomotiva Liberec 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 ADFORS Basket Litomy 28. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 10 HB Basket 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 10 Studánka Pardubice 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 16 Studánka Pardubice 3. 4. 2022 2021/22
Body 31 Slovan Varnsdorf 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 40 HB Basket 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 3 BK Havířov 21. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.7
Levhartice Chomutov 4 22:57 11.8 4.5 60.0 0.3 25.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 23.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.0 41.7 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 4 11:48 11.5 3.8 115.4 0.3 50.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 0.8
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 5 9:40 7.6 2.8 56.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.6 76.9 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 11.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.7
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket 2 17:14 16.5 7.5 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 -
Žabiny Brno 2 12:27 13.0 5.5 57.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Loko Trutnov 3 25:08 8.7 4.3 56.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 28:56 13.0 4.5 47.4 0.5 50.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 24:17 12.0 5.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
USK Praha 6 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 2.3
BASlov U13 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.3
DBaK 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.3
USK Praha 2 32:27 9.0 3.5 41.2 0.5 100.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 4.0
BK Havířov 2 25:13 9.0 3.5 29.2 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 32:12 8.5 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
KP Brno 6 8:46 2.8 1.2 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 60.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BK Strakonice 2 24:01 8.0 3.0 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Basket Slovanka 6 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.7
BA Sparta 4 0:00 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.4
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BS Č. Brod 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
OVA 4 13:06 3.5 1.8 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
Žabiny Brno 3 9:49 4.3 2.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 22:04 11.0 5.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 15:05 5.5 2.0 57.1 0.5 16.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket Praha 6 0:00 1.7 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 10:17 3.3 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
KP Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 3 13:23 3.3 1.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
CHO 5 4:34 1.6 0.8 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.4
Loko Trutnov 3 5:40 2.7 1.3 80.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 -
KPB 2 15:29 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Sla U13G 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TRU 1 16:55 6.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
HBU13G 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
USK Praha 4 11:37 1.3 0.3 14.3 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Havířov 2 11:26 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
DBaK 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 15:37 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
STR 2 2:26 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 4:45 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KlS U13G 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 10:52 1.5 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BKHAV 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
KP Brno B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 5:54 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 2 4:56 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BaŘíč U11G 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ZAB 4 6:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 2 7:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 7:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0