Natálie Durdová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
DSK Brandýs
Výška
179 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
313
Procento vítězství
50.8%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 18 - 4.4 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2.1 26.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Soutěž Kra 4 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 11 - 4.6 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.6 42.9 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Kralupy junior 14 - 8.9 4.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.9 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Kvalifikace o národní finále U11G Kra 4 - 13.3 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 12 - 7.0 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 12 - 11.2 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze BK Prosek 10 - 12.9 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/1.9 68.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - Krajský přebor mladších žákyň U14 KraJ U14 4 - 4.0 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 BK Pros U13 20 - 10.5 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.5 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 16 - 7.6 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze PORG Basket 3 - 26.7 12.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 - 6.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 - 3.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 9 - 2.3 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B USK Praha 10 - 5.2 2.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.4 35.7 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - F - 1.- 4. místo USK Praha 5 - 8.0 3.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A USK Praha 7 - 11.3 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/3 71.4 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BKj. Kralupy n.V. 9 - 1.9 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 - 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 36.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 7 - 8.6 2.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.7/3.6 76.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 13 - 20.0 8.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.6/4.4 59.6 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out B BKj. Kralupy n.V. 8 - 16.9 7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.1/3.8 56.7 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - 2. kolo BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 11 - 10.4 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.1/3.2 65.7 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 - 11.0 2 0.0 1 0.0 4/4 100.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 5 - 14.0 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2/3.4 58.8 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out A BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 - 17.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen Kralupy junior 17 - 14.1 5.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.9/4.2 69.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n/L B 4 - 13.3 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B1 BK Brandýs n/L B 3 - 9.7 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4.3 69.2 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část DSK Brandýs 14 17.0 6.4 1.8 /4.4 41.0 0.6 28.6 1.1/1.7 66.7 1.9 3.0
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 10 - 15.0 5.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.3 - -
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník DSK Brandýs 3 13.0 8.0 2.3 /3.7 63.6 0.7 50.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.0 7.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.9 1.0 9.3 3.8 10.5 0.1 7.9 1.2/2.2 188.2 1.0 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 25. 11. 2022
2B body 9 Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 14. 1. 2023
3B body 3 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Žabiny Brno B 22. 1. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta 9. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 Pod 7. 1. 2023
Body 25 ŠBK P-H Sadská 15. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 17 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 Pod 8. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Loko Karlovy Vary 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
2B body 16 BLK Slavia Praha 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 3 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta 9. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 4 Pod 7. 1. 2023 2022/23
Body 34 BLK Slavia Praha 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 17 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 STR 16. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 12:40 10 2 66.7 2 100.0 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 9:38 5 1 25.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B Sokol Nusle 0:00 9 3 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 17 7 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 21:48 18 3 75.0 3 60.0 3/5 60.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 21:58 4 1 12.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 14 6 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 19 7 0.0 1 0.0 2/3 66.7
22. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 15:22 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Havířov 17:43 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
26. 10. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník Levhartice Chomutov B 0:00 13 5 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 19:37 9 2 33.3 1 50.0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2022 základní část VSP 20:25 9 4 57.1 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
16. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník STR 16:15 8 2 50.0 1 33.3 1/1 100.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B Sokol Nusle 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
23. 11. 2022 Skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 10 3 0.0 0 0.0 4/8 50.0
25. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 0:00 24 7 0.0 1 0.0 7/11 63.6
30. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLA 22:36 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 základní část Pod 25:13 10 2 50.0 0 0.0 6/7 85.7
8. 1. 2023 základní část Pod 10:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 0:00 22 9 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
15. 1. 2023 Skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 25 9 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0
21. 1. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 14:46 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 1. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 18:57 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
4. 2. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 14:44 12 6 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 2. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 14:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 27 276:46 264 86 119.4 13 40.6 53/82 64.6
Průměr 27 10:15 9.8 3.2 119.4 0.5 40.6 2.0/3.0 64.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
USK Praha B 6 0:00 13.5 5.7 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.2 52.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 7 0:00 9.3 3.9 0.0 0.4 0.3/0.9 33.3 0.9
USK Praha 7 0:00 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.9/3.0 28.6 1.3
BA Čel 4 0:00 13.3 5.0 0.0 0.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 5 0:00 10.0 2.8 0.0 0.6 2.6/3.2 81.3 0.2
BenB 3 0:00 16.7 6.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 2 0:00 23.0 8.0 0.0 0.5 5.5/8.5 64.7 1.5
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 0.8
Sla U13G 2 0:00 20.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
BCKol 2 0:00 20.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.0
BraB 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.3 2.7/4.3 61.5 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 5 0:00 8.2 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.2
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.2 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 8.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 4.0/6.5 61.5 0.5
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.5 3.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
TJ Sok.Kl. 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
BA Sparta 5 0:00 6.6 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BC Slaný 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 4 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
HBU13G 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 -
HB Basket Praha 4 0:00 5.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.8 36.4 0.5
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
KlS U13G 4 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 0.8
HBB 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
HB Basket Praha 5 0:00 3.8 1.4 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 0.8
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BaŘíč U11G 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Slovan Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 18:18 9.0 1.5 42.9 1.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Loko Liberec 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BASlov U13 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
ŠBK Sad U11G (kv) 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 18:21 8.0 3.5 38.9 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.8
BS Č. Brod 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 3.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.8
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 15:48 6.0 1.0 66.7 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
HB Basket Praha 7 0:00 1.6 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.6 27.3 1.1
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 0.5
Pod 2 17:44 5.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
VSP 1 20:25 9.0 4.0 57.1 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 5.0
HB Aritma 1 19:37 9.0 2.0 33.3 1.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BSK KP Brno 2 12:12 4.5 1.5 33.3 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
STR 1 16:15 8.0 2.0 50.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Band. n/L U11G (k 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
Válečnice Děčín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
OLM 1 15:22 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.7
SLA 1 22:36 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Havířov 1 17:43 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -