Tomáš Ulrych

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BVK Holice
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
315
Procento vítězství
46%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A SŠB Pardubice 22 - 0.1 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - kvalifikace o MČR KMČR 5 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. - 14. místo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih SŠB Pardubice 11 - 3.9 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/0.9 70.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní KMČR 6 - 5.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 1-4 SŠB Pardubice 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 9 - 9.0 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.9/5.3 35.4 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B - 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 11 - 16.9 7.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.4 37.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 11.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/8 43.8 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 4.-6.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/7 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní SŠB Pardubice-mix 4 - 8.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 5.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo SŠB Pardubice 4 - 13.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 6.5/9.3 70.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 10.-12.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní SŠB Pardubice 20 - 8.5 3.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.1 51.6 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 SŠB Pardubice 9 - 23.9 9.1 0.0 0 0.0 5.7/9.6 59.3 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní kval. 2 - 15.5 7 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 1.- 4.místo SŠB Pardubice 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 26 - 10.8 3.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.2 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D SŠB Pardubice 10 - 8.7 2.3 /2.3 100.0 0.6 100.0 2.3/4.9 46.9 1.3 4.8
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 7.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/4 87.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C SŠB Pardubice 6 - 8.7 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0 1.7 4.0
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 15.0 7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Synthesia Pardubice 9 - 10.8 3.4 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.9/2.8 68.0 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Pce "B" 12 - 8.6 2.7 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 5.8 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.2 58.1 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 4.4 1.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.6 31.8 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C BVK Holice 14 - 11.1 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/4 58.9 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 15 - 6.5 1.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off BVK Holice 4 - 15.3 4 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupian C final four BVK Holice 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C o 3.místo BVK Holice 1 - 8.0 1 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 10 - 9.4 2.6 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.1/2.4 87.5 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 10.3 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 61.8 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 8.3 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 30.0 9.5 1.5 /2 75.0 1.5 27.3 2/3 66.7 2.5 13.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 1 24.0 23.0 5 /8 62.5 3 37.5 4/6 66.7 3.0 20.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BVK Holice 13 - 9.1 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.5 69.6 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B BVK Holice 14 25.7 11.8 2.8 /6.1 45.9 1.2 36.2 2.6/3.6 70.6 2.4 10.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BVK Holice 2 - 3.0 0.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba B BVK Holice 1 - 19.0 6 /6 100.0 0 0.0 7/13 53.8 - 18.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.5 1.4 8.7 2.9 58.3 0.4 30.1 1.7/3.1 208.2 1.9 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 TJ Třebíč 9. 1. 2022
2B body 6 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021
3B body 3 BA LYNX Liberec 28. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 19. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 12. 2021
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021
Body 23 BK Opava 12. 6. 2021
Užitečnost 22 PCE 15. 12. 2021
Asistence 3 NH Ostrava 12. 12. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 10. 10. 2015 2015/16
2B body 16 SK Týniště nad Orlicí 27. 9. 2014 2014/15
3B body 3 Sokol Pražský 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Obranné doskoky 4 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 5. 12. 2021 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 7 Snakes Ostrava 18. 9. 2021 2021/22
Body 36 BK KARA Trutnov 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 22 PCE 15. 12. 2021 2021/22
Asistence 6 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
12. 6. 2021 skupina B BK Opava 24:24 23 5 62.5 3 37.5 4/6 66.7
18. 9. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 28:18 13 1 33.3 3 50.0 2/2 100.0
19. 9. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:52 14 4 66.7 1 25.0 3/3 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BC Benešov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:09 15 3 50.0 2 40.0 3/4 75.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 21:45 12 3 60.0 1 50.0 3/3 100.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0:00 6 1 0.0 1 0.0 1/5 20.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
16. 10. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 21:16 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 18:31 5 0 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 4 1 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina B Bra 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina B KolB 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 4 0 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 30:04 10 2 40.0 2 100.0 0/1 0.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:00 14 3 0.0 1 0.0 5/7 71.4
28. 11. 2021 skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 0:00 14 2 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0
4. 12. 2021 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:37 10 3 30.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
5. 12. 2021 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26:04 7 2 25.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
7. 12. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 7 2 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina B NH Ostrava 24:16 22 6 60.0 2 66.7 4/6 66.7
11. 12. 2021 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 12 2 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
14. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 24:37 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
15. 12. 2021 skupina B PCE 31:12 21 5 62.5 3 27.3 2/4 50.0
18. 12. 2021 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:39 13 5 45.5 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
19. 12. 2021 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 31:48 14 3 33.3 2 50.0 2/5 40.0
8. 1. 2022 skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 13 4 0.0 0 0.0 5/9 55.6
9. 1. 2022 skupina B TJ Třebíč 0:00 20 3 0.0 2 0.0 8/9 88.9
15. 1. 2022 nadstavba B Jižní Supi 0:00 19 6 100.0 0 0.0 7/13 53.8
Celkem 31 384:32 331 79 79.8 31 56.4 80/118 67.8
Průměr 31 12:24 10.7 2.5 79.8 1.0 56.4 2.6/3.8 67.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 8 0:00 9.5 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 8 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.1 63.6 1.0
Sokol N. Paka 4 0:00 15.3 4.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 6 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.8 43.9 3.7
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.3 66.7 1.8
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 3 0:00 17.3 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 3.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 7 0:00 6.6 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.8 1.4
BSK Continental TJ J 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 10.8 3.5 100.0 0.8 100.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.5
Sokol Hradec Králové 6 0:00 6.7 2.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/4.2 32.0 2.2
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/7.0 38.1 2.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 216.7 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 2.3
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 36.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/9.0 66.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 24:34 18.0 5.0 62.5 1.5 42.9 3.5/4.5 77.8 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 10.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 8.0 2.0 400.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 2.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 30.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 -
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.3
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.0
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 27.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.5 27.3 1.5
PCE 2 27:54 12.0 2.5 62.5 1.5 20.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.0
BK Opava 1 24:24 23.0 5.0 62.5 3.0 37.5 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 29:11 11.5 1.5 37.5 2.5 62.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 26:06 11.0 2.5 35.7 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Tygři Brno 2 24:11 11.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 33.3 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BSK - Jižní Supi 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.7
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 21.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0/22.0 68.2 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 26:32 10.0 2.5 41.7 1.0 40.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 19.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/13.0 53.8 -
BASKET Brno 2 21:35 9.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 5.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BK Pce 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 1 31:41 11.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 37.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 27:48 8.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
Bra 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
BA Sparta 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SP BASKET 1 0:00 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
KolB 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5