Adéla Kravaříková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
BK Loko Trutnov "B"
Výška
164 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
241
Procento vítězství
49.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Krajský přebor BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 24 - 2.1 1 0 0.1/0.3 37.5 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - U 11 - krajský přebor (turnaje) BCM Sokolov U 11 (žky) 16 - 3.3 1.6 0 0/0.8 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Oblastní přebor 5na5 BCM Sokolov (MS) 8 - 11.4 5.5 0 0.4/0.5 75.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Oblastní přebor BCM Sokolov - MS 16 - 9.1 4.3 0 0.4/1.4 31.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A BCM Sokolov 20 - 10.8 4.3 0.3 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 12 - 13.8 6.3 0.2 0.8/1.8 45.5 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - B + Sokolov BCM Sokolov 14 - 9.8 3.5 0.4 1.5/3.4 44.7 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina A 9. - 11. místo BCM Sokolov 2 - 9.0 4.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 19 - 12.0 4.2 0.7 1.6/2.8 57.4 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 10 - 16.1 6.6 0.3 2/3.3 60.6 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A2 BCM Sokolov 6 - 18.0 6.5 1.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A BCM Sokolov 14 - 20.2 8.4 0.9 0.7/1.5 47.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina A1 BCM Sokolov 6 - 15.8 5.7 1.2 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 2 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Loko Trutnov 11 10.7 2.6 0.9 /1.6 0.3 0/0.1 0.0 0.4 3.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov B 11 - 18.1 4.7 2.7 0.5/1.2 38.5 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out Loko Trutnov 2 6.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Loko Trutnov 4 14.8 2.0 0.3 /1.3 0.3 0.8/1 75.0 - 4.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B - Final 4 Loko Trutnov B 1 - 21.0 5 3 2/3 66.7 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B - Finále Loko Trutnov B 1 - 9.0 2 1 2/2 100.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 3 3.7 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Loko Trutnov B 14 - 5.9 1.4 1 0.2/0.7 30.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Loko Trutnov B 4 - 4.8 1.3 0.5 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 3 9.7 1.7 0 /0 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 1.0
2021/22 ženy - základní BK Loko Trutnov "B" 13 - 5.9 1.9 0.5 0.7/1.3 52.9 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní BK Loko Trutnov "B" 5 - 5.6 1.6 0.4 1.2/2 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 24.1 1.0 9.2 3.5 0.5 0.7/1.5 116.3 1.7 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Nová Paka 15. 10. 2022
2B body 5 Sokol Nová Paka 15. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Kanonýři Josefov 19. 11. 2022
Body 14 Sokol Nová Paka 15. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 DBaK 14. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 19 BC Wizards 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
3B body 6 TJ Sokol Stěžery 19. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 7 USK Praha 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 2 Žabiny Brno 11. 10. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 7 USK Praha 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Body 40 BC Wizards 16. 12. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 13 USK Praha 27. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 2 Studánka Pardubice 24. 3. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 základní BK Přelouč 4 0 1 1/2 50.0
2. 10. 2022 základní BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 základní Sokol Nová Paka 14 5 0 4/6 66.7
5. 11. 2022 základní TJ Pardubičky 4 2 0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 základní Kanonýři Josefov 6 1 1 1/2 50.0
Celkem 5 28 8 2 6/10 60.0
Průměr 5 5.6 1.6 0.4 1.2/2.0 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Slaný 4 0:00 16.0 5.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.3
BA Tygřice Louny 4 0:00 14.3 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 3.0
BC Slaný 3 0:00 18.7 7.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.3
Tygřice Louny 4 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 10.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.8
BC Slaný 2 0:00 21.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Bor 4 0:00 9.3 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 58.8 4.0
DBaK 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.0
KP Brno B 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 3 0:00 10.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 1.7
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Klatovy (ZČ MS) 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 6.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.7
DBaK 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Toužim 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 20:17 7.0 2.0 44.4 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
TJ Pardubičky 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 5 12:32 1.6 0.2 20.0 0.2 16.7 0.6/0.8 75.0 0.2
BK Sokolov 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BKK Holýšov (mix) (M 4 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BK Loko Plzeň (mix) 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
USK Praha 1 16:31 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 16:11 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 1 15:07 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 2 5:51 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 2 10:49 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HB Basket 1 4:51 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 9:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.8
Sokol Nusle 1 1:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KP Brno 2 0:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 2 6:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 3:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:46 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Žabiny Brno 1 11:10 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0