Zuzana Kalačová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Nusle B
Výška
163 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
308
Procento vítězství
59.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž HBB U12G(MS) 14 - 0.6 0.2 0 0.1/0.4 33.3 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 10 - 1.1 0.4 0 0.3/0.8 37.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 16 - 4.3 1.9 0 0.5/1.2 42.1 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 18 - 3.0 1.4 0 0.1/0.8 13.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 17 - 4.0 1.9 0 0.2/0.8 30.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 2 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - Krajský přebor starších žákyň U15 HBB Pha U15 8 - 1.8 0.8 0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 1.3 0.7 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A HB Basket Praha 17 - 2.7 1.2 0 0.2/1.3 18.2 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 10 - 6.8 3.3 0 0.2/1 20.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - liga sk. A Sokol Nusle 9 - 3.1 1.3 0 0.4/2 22.2 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A HB Basket Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nusle 14 - 6.2 2.1 0.1 1.7/2.7 63.2 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Sokol Nusle 10 - 7.1 2.9 0.1 1/3 33.3 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 1 5.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 14 - 5.1 1.9 0 1.4/2.9 46.3 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 12 - 11.8 4 0.3 3.1/4.3 72.5 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B Sokol Nusle 8 - 2.9 0.9 0.1 0.8/1.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - Skupina 1-4 Sokol Nusle B 6 - 8.2 3.3 0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 4 11.3 2.5 0.5 /1 0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.3 3.8
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 4 21.0 5.8 2.5 /8.3 0 0.8/2 37.5 1.8 -1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina A Sokol Nusle 14 - 8.5 3.3 0.1 1.5/2.6 56.8 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sokol Nusle B 10 - 12.1 4.3 0.6 1.7/3.1 54.8 - -
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 3 - 9.3 4.7 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out A Sokol Nusle 6 - 9.7 3.5 0.2 2.2/3.7 59.1 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-out Sokol Nusle 4 6.0 0.5 0.3 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.3
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sokol Nusle 3 - 3.0 0.7 0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 18 16.6 3.2 1.1 /3.7 0.1 0.9/1.7 54.8 1.9 0.7
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 17 - 4.5 1.4 0.1 1.4/2.1 68.6 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sokol Nusle 3 - 10.0 4 0 2/3.7 54.5 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Sokol Nusle B 14 - 5.9 2.1 0.3 0.9/1.9 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.3 1.5 4.8 1.9 0.1 0.9/1.8 124.6 1.6 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BKj. Kralupy n.V. 25. 11. 2017 2017/18
2B body 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 15. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 2 Sokol D. Počernice 11. 11. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 4 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Strakonice 2. 2. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 6 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 25 Wizards P10 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 13 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 3 Basket Slovanka 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Basket Slovanka B 7 0:00 9.4 3.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.9/3.0 61.9 1.9
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 5 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.8/6.0 63.3 2.8
Válečnice Děčín 6 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.5 51.9 2.2
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.0
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0
DBaK 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.3
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.0
BCM Sokolov 3 0:00 7.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.3
BK Prosek A 4 0:00 5.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 1.8
Aritma Praha B 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.3
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 0:00 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
BC Slaný 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.0
Legendy Litoměřice B 4 0:00 4.8 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.5
Basket Slovanka 3 25:34 5.7 2.3 28.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK Praha 4 21:27 4.0 1.3 20.0 0.3 33.3 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.5
BLC Sparta 3 0:00 5.3 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Panter Javorník 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 4.0
TJ ČZU Praha 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.7
BC Kolín 4 0:00 3.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 1.8
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
KlS U13G 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 32:31 12.0 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Sla U13G 4 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
KP Brno 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 3.5
BK Havířov 2 14:17 5.5 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
KP Brno 3 11:36 3.7 0.7 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.7
BK Strakonice 4 13:02 2.5 1.0 36.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.0
Babynec 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
BK Pirelli A 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
USK Praha 3 0:00 2.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 0.7
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
DSK Basketball B 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 3.5
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 3:50 2.0 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 15:10 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 9:04 1.3 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BC Libo 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 4 10:50 1.0 0.5 15.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.7
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
DBaK 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Ben U15 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 12:59 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
Kol U15 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKla U12G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Bra U12G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0