Táňa Bartáčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
290
Procento vítězství
59%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Ústí nad Orlicí 22 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 7 - 13.1 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - turnaje BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 - 16.7 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 5 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 10 - 10.1 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 3x3 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 13.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 20 - 17.2 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí - kval 4 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - o 3. místo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E BK Ústí nad Orlicí 3 - 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - 2. kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 23.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 10.9 4.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.8 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 14.8 6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 15 - 9.9 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.9 67.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 5 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 9.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 12.0 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 18 21.5 8.3 3.1 /7.5 41.5 0.3 19.2 1.2/2.1 57.9 1.4 6.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 21 26.1 11.7 4.6 /9.2 49.7 0.2 12.5 1.8/3.3 54.3 1.9 10.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 28.7 13.0 5.7 /10.7 53.1 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.0 9.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 27.0 9.0 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.8 50.0 1.3/2 62.5 1.0 10.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 31.5 7.5 2 /9.5 21.1 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 3.5 4.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 17 28.8 11.8 4.1 /8.4 49.0 0.4 21.4 2.5/3.6 69.4 0.9 13.9
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 17 27.4 10.6 3.4 /8 42.6 0.4 29.2 2.5/3.8 67.2 1.6 13.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 7 25.3 7.6 2.9 /5.4 52.6 0.3 12.5 1/1.7 58.3 0.9 12.6
Průměr za kariéru 30.9 8.4 9.8 4.1 39.3 0.2 16.1 1.0/2.0 161.3 1.2 3.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 SBŠ Ostrava 16. 10. 2021
2B body 9 BK Havířov 17. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Levhartice Chomutov 18. 9. 2021
Obranné doskoky 6 SBŠ Ostrava 16. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 Studánka Pardubice 7. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 10 Basket Slovanka 6. 11. 2021
Body 18 BK Havířov 17. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 25 BK Havířov 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 Basket Slovanka 6. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Žabiny Brno 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 23 SKB Zlín 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 2 BK Brandýs n.L. 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Strakonice 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Havířov 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 15 BK Havířov 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 46 SKB Zlín 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 34 BK Strakonice 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 6 Loko Trutnov 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 základní část USK Praha 19:41 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/2 0.0
18. 9. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 16:33 6 0 0.0 1 33.3 3/4 75.0
2. 10. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 18:55 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 10. 2021 základní část SBŠ Ostrava 25:24 4 0 0.0 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
17. 10. 2021 základní část BK Havířov 34:00 18 9 90.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 31:18 8 4 44.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 31:28 6 3 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 177:19 53 20 52.6 2 12.5 7/12 58.3
Průměr 7 25:19 7.6 2.9 52.6 0.3 12.5 1.0/1.7 58.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 10 24:21 8.5 2.8 44.4 0.5 26.3 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.5
SŠB Pardubice 7 0:00 11.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.9
BC Kolín 4 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/2.8 9.1 2.5
Basket Slovanka 6 29:42 10.3 4.0 41.4 0.2 11.1 1.8/3.0 61.1 1.3
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 30.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 13.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.5
BK Havířov 4 24:15 13.8 4.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 3.3/4.5 72.2 0.8
Sokol Nusle 3 23:32 17.3 7.3 66.7 0.3 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
Basket Slovanka 4 31:39 12.8 4.5 43.9 0.5 66.7 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 29:08 15.7 5.0 50.0 0.3 16.7 4.7/6.7 70.0 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Loko Trutnov 5 23:52 9.2 4.2 55.3 0.2 11.1 0.2/0.4 50.0 0.8
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
HB Basket 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 28:47 11.3 5.3 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
KP Brno 4 27:53 11.3 4.3 42.5 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 0.8
Žabiny Brno 4 31:37 11.0 3.8 34.9 0.3 33.3 2.8/4.0 68.8 1.5
Basket Slovanka B 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 21.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 4 22:30 9.5 4.0 55.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BK Havířov 5 23:55 6.6 2.6 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.0
BA Sparta 3 28:59 10.7 3.0 39.1 0.7 40.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 27:05 10.7 3.7 64.7 0.7 40.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
KP Brno 4 22:32 7.8 3.0 46.2 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
DBaK 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 9.7 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 22:32 14.0 6.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 3 23:00 9.3 2.0 31.6 0.7 66.7 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
HB Basket 4 29:46 6.5 2.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
BKHAV 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Pastelka MB(ms) 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
USK Praha 4 30:20 5.3 1.8 21.9 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
USK Praha 3 24:24 5.3 1.3 21.1 0.3 16.7 1.7/3.0 55.6 0.7
SBŠ Ostrava 3 21:03 5.3 1.3 26.7 0.3 16.7 1.7/2.3 71.4 0.7
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BVK Holice 6 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
KMČR 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
SŠB Pardubice - kval 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov 1 16:33 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -