Táňa Bartáčková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol H. Králové
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
312
Procento vítězství
60.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Ústí nad Orlicí 22 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 25.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 - 4.4 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 40.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 7 - 13.1 6.6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.6 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - turnaje BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 - 16.7 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 6 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 5 - 4.8 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 10 - 10.1 4.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1 30.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 3x3 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 13.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 7.-9.místo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 13.0 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí 20 - 17.2 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Ústí nad Orlicí - kval 4 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - o 3. místo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 1 - 18.0 9 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 12 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina E BK Ústí nad Orlicí 3 - 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - 2. kolo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 23.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 14 - 10.9 4.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.8 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - skupina B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 14.8 6 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 15 - 9.9 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.9 67.9 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-out B ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 5 - 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.6 50.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 9.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -2.0
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 - 9.3 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 - 12.0 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 18 21.5 8.3 3.1 /7.5 41.5 0.3 19.2 1.2/2.1 57.9 1.4 6.9
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 21 26.1 11.7 4.6 /9.2 49.7 0.2 12.5 1.8/3.3 54.3 1.9 10.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 28.7 13.0 5.7 /10.7 53.1 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.0 9.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 27.0 9.0 2.8 /6.3 44.0 0.8 50.0 1.3/2 62.5 1.0 10.5
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 31.5 7.5 2 /9.5 21.1 0 0.0 3.5/6 58.3 3.5 4.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 17 28.8 11.8 4.1 /8.4 49.0 0.4 21.4 2.5/3.6 69.4 0.9 13.9
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 17 27.4 10.6 3.4 /8 42.6 0.4 29.2 2.5/3.8 67.2 1.6 13.0
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol H. Králové 21 22.7 6.9 2.5 /4.5 54.7 0.4 25.0 0.7/1.2 56.0 1.0 9.3
2021/22 juniorky U19 - MČR Sokol H. Králové 3 26.7 5.7 2.3 /5.3 43.8 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 1.7 11.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 26.8 7.8 3 /7.3 41.4 0.3 33.3 1/1.8 57.1 1.5 11.5
Průměr za kariéru 29.9 9.5 9.5 3.9 44.1 0.2 19.1 1.0/1.9 158.1 1.2 3.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Pod 3. 12. 2022
2B body 5 Sokol Pečky 31. 1. 2023
3B body 1 DSK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 5 DSK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 7 OLM 21. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 11 OLM 21. 1. 2023
Body 12 DSK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 16 DSK Brandýs 4. 12. 2022
Asistence 1 Pod 3. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Žabiny Brno 5. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 23 SKB Zlín 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
3B body 3 HB Basket 18. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 BK Strakonice 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Havířov 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 15 BK Havířov 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 46 SKB Zlín 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 34 BK Strakonice 29. 9. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 6 Loko Trutnov 7. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
3. 12. 2022 základní část Pod 24:49 7 2 50.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
4. 12. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 30:45 12 4 33.3 1 100.0 1/3 33.3
21. 1. 2023 základní část OLM 22:52 2 1 16.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
31. 1. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 28:33 10 5 71.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 4 106:59 31 12 41.4 1 33.3 4/7 57.1
Průměr 4 26:44 7.8 3.0 41.4 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.8 57.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Loko Trutnov 10 24:21 8.5 2.8 44.4 0.5 26.3 1.4/2.2 63.6 1.5
BC Kolín 4 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/2.8 9.1 2.5
Basket Slovanka 7 28:35 9.4 3.7 41.9 0.1 10.0 1.6/2.6 61.1 1.3
BK Strakonice 5 28:29 12.8 4.4 55.0 0.2 11.1 3.4/4.8 70.8 0.8
BK Havířov 4 24:15 13.8 4.5 50.0 0.5 33.3 3.3/4.5 72.2 0.8
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 13.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 1.5
Studánka Pardubice 5 27:51 10.8 4.8 55.8 0.2 25.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.4
BA Sparta Praha 6 27:01 8.8 3.2 59.4 0.5 42.9 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.2
Sokol Nusle 3 23:32 17.3 7.3 66.7 0.3 25.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
Basket Slovanka 4 31:39 12.8 4.5 43.9 0.5 66.7 2.3/3.8 60.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 6 23:33 8.2 3.7 56.4 0.2 9.1 0.3/0.5 66.7 0.7
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Lokomotiva Trutnov 2 0:00 23.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
HB Basket 4 0:00 11.3 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.5
KP Brno 4 27:53 11.3 4.3 42.5 0.0 0.0 2.8/5.5 50.0 0.8
Žabiny Brno 4 31:37 11.0 3.8 34.9 0.3 33.3 2.8/4.0 68.8 1.5
KP Brno 6 18:39 7.3 2.8 45.9 0.3 18.2 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
Basket Slovanka B 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 4 22:30 9.5 4.0 55.2 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
BK Havířov 6 22:28 5.8 2.3 34.1 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 58.3 0.8
BA Sparta 3 28:59 10.7 3.0 39.1 0.7 40.0 2.7/4.7 57.1 3.0
Žabiny Brno 5 19:08 6.2 1.2 26.1 0.4 66.7 2.6/4.2 61.9 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
DBaK 2 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 22:32 14.0 6.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
KP Brno 3 0:00 9.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
HB Basket 4 29:46 6.5 2.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
BKHAV 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
KP Brno 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK Praha 5 20:19 4.4 1.4 29.2 0.2 16.7 1.0/1.8 55.6 0.8
USK Praha 4 30:20 5.3 1.8 21.9 0.3 12.5 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 6.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 1.7
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava U14 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 23:27 16.0 6.0 54.5 1.0 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 21:03 5.3 1.3 26.7 0.3 16.7 1.7/2.3 71.4 0.7
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
HB Basket 2 29:49 7.5 1.5 50.0 1.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
DSK Brandýs 1 30:45 12.0 4.0 33.3 1.0 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
BSK Jičín 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pečky 1 28:33 10.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Studánka Pardubic 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
KMČR 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Pod 1 24:49 7.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 16:33 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 0.3
OLM 1 22:52 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -