Filip Suchomel

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
363
Procento vítězství
48.5%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B BK Ústí nad Orlicí 19 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 13. - 14. místo BK Ústí nad Orlicí 4 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih JL 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - jih BK Ústí nad Orlicí 15 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.4 30.6 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 5-8 JL 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina A ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 - 3.8 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina A - 5x5 ADFORS Basket Litomy 10 - 15.0 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/4.5 35.6 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 ADFORS Basket Litomy 8 - 33.3 16.1 0.0 0 0.0 1/4.6 21.6 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play off 1.kolo ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 53.5 25 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Play-off 2.kolo ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 16.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 3.5/7 50.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-3.místo ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 18.0 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play off 1.kolo ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 11.0 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - Play-off 2.kolo ADFORS Basket Litomy 4 - 8.0 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.-3.místo ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 8.5 4 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 19 - 10.4 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/2.6 36.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 ADFORS Basket Litomy 11 - 25.1 11.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 50.0 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - skupina D BK Litomyšl 6 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 12.0 5.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 - -
2015/16 starší minižáci U13 - o 5.- 8.místo ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - o 1.- 4.místo ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 16.5 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 26 - 22.4 9.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 51.8 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina E ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižáci U13 - Final Four ADFORS Basket Litomy 2 - 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 12 - 17.2 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/3.2 52.6 - -
2017/18 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 13.1 4.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.8/5.6 49.4 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 13 - 15.8 6.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/4.9 56.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 10 - 4.9 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.6 83.3 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 4 - 16.5 6.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 - -
2018/19 žáci U15 - Extraliga Synthesia Pardubice 14 - 12.0 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.1/5.4 58.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out B BK Pardubice B 6 - 5.7 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina C play-off ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 2 - 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 1 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 8 - 12.6 4.4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.4/4.6 51.4 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 14 - 12.7 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/3.1 53.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 18.5 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 3/4.5 66.7 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina B Královští Sokoli 3 - 14.7 4 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadeti U17 - základní část BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 29.3 13.8 4 /10.8 37.2 1 30.8 2.8/5.5 50.0 2.0 11.3
2021/22 muži - základní ADFORS Basket Litomy 13 - 17.2 4.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.4/4.6 51.7 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 9 10.3 2.4 0.6 /1.2 45.5 0.3 20.0 0.3/0.6 60.0 1.4 0.4
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 20.3 7.1 2.1 /4.4 48.4 0.7 19.2 0.7/1.5 47.6 2.6 3.4
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 18.0 2.0 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 8 20.8 6.8 2 /4.8 42.1 0.5 16.7 1.3/2.9 43.5 2.8 1.6
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 10.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -3.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 6.0 2.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 0.5
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 19.5 7.0 1.5 /4.5 33.3 1 28.6 1/2 50.0 2.5 3.0
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 3 - 25.3 7.7 0.0 2 0.0 4/6.3 63.2 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 16.9 5.4 0.7 /2 35.7 1.2 27.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.7 1.4
2022/23 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 9.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 20.8 10.0 1.9 /4.5 42.9 1.6 28.9 1.4/1.9 76.9 2.1 6.9
2022/23 muži - I. kolo Tesla Pardubice 1 - 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 2 16.0 3.5 0.5 /2 25.0 0.5 14.3 1/2 50.0 4.0 -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 32.8 3.6 11.8 4.6 50.9 0.4 16.9 1.4/2.8 214.5 1.8 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 BP Frýdek-Místek 28. 5. 2022
2B body 11 Olomouc 29. 5. 2022
3B body 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 2 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2022
Doskoky celkem 6 NH Ostrava 6. 11. 2022
Body 33 Olomouc 29. 5. 2022
Užitečnost 27 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 11. 2022
Asistence 3 Snakes Ostrava 5. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 11. 12. 2016 2016/17
2B body 28 TJ Jiskra Hořice 14. 1. 2017 2016/17
3B body 5 BK Bizoni Náchod 14. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol pražský 5. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 8 Tygři Praha 19. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 60 TJ Jiskra Hořice 14. 1. 2017 2016/17
Užitečnost 27 BCM Orli Prostějov 1. 11. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 4 Sokol Pražský 20. 9. 2020 2020/21
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
28. 5. 2022 Skupina C Přerov 0:00 22 5 0.0 4 0.0 0/2 0.0
28. 5. 2022 Skupina C BP Frýdek-Místek 0:00 21 7 0.0 0 0.0 7/9 77.8
29. 5. 2022 Skupina C Olomouc 0:00 33 11 0.0 2 0.0 5/8 62.5
17. 9. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 23:37 19 1 100.0 5 71.4 2/4 50.0
18. 9. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 6:35 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 13:26 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
28. 9. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 16:43 6 2 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 17:19 6 1 33.3 1 16.7 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 12:27 4 2 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 15:16 10 3 60.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
14. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 17:00 6 2 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:07 2 1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 10. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 24:52 13 5 71.4 1 20.0 0/2 0.0
25. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 21:10 14 1 100.0 4 57.1 0/0 0
28. 10. 2022 I. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 0:00 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina B Sokol Pražský 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/3 0.0
1. 11. 2022 skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 31:28 28 4 50.0 5 62.5 5/5 100.0
4. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 21:48 6 0 0.0 2 40.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2022 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 28:24 13 2 28.6 2 66.7 3/4 75.0
6. 11. 2022 skupina B NH Ostrava 26:03 15 3 37.5 2 28.6 3/3 100.0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo Sokol Žižkov 0:00 7 2 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 18:13 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
15. 11. 2022 skupina B GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 15:36 5 0 0.0 1 16.7 2/2 100.0
18. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 13:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 III. kolo HKR 14:16 5 1 50.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 skupina B Bra 0:00 9 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2022 skupina B BK Opava 17:43 12 2 66.7 2 28.6 2/2 100.0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 11:25 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 skupina B Tygři Brno 26:55 9 0 0.0 3 33.3 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 skupina B BASKET Brno 28:04 4 2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 28:33 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 22:57 10 2 40.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
7. 1. 2023 skupina B VYS 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
8. 1. 2023 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 0:00 14 3 0.0 2 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 21:10 9 0 0.0 3 42.9 0/0 0
14. 1. 2023 nadstavba A Sokol pražský 20:55 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 1. 2023 nadstavba A USK 10:51 5 0 0.0 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 11:10 7 1 50.0 1 25.0 2/2 100.0
22. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 4:11 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 16:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 40 574:14 349 74 74.0 53 35.3 42/63 66.7
Průměr 40 14:21 8.7 1.9 74.0 1.3 35.3 1.1/1.6 66.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Vividbooks Pardub 9 0:00 13.9 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.9 47.1 1.7
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 5 0:00 21.8 9.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.2/4.2 52.4 1.6
Sokol Hradec Králové 7 0:00 12.6 5.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.1/4.1 51.7 1.4
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.8
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 15.3 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/3.3 46.2 1.5
BVK Holice 4 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 2.3
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 29.5 11.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 25.5 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.5 23.1 1.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 20:31 11.8 3.0 52.2 1.3 29.4 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 23.5 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 23.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 22.0 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 4 21:05 10.8 1.8 38.9 2.0 40.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.8
BVK Holice 4 0:00 10.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.0 1.5
Draci Vysoké Mýto 2 0:00 21.0 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 20.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 20.0 7.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.5
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 40.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BSK Continental TJ J 1 0:00 38.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
Tygři Brno 4 22:56 9.3 2.0 47.1 1.5 27.3 0.8/1.0 75.0 3.3
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6 20:22 5.8 1.2 25.9 0.7 13.8 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.8
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 17.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 17.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 5 0:00 6.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.8
Olomouc 1 0:00 33.0 11.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 0.3
TJ Tesla Pardubice "B" 2 0:00 14.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/11.0 40.9 2.5
BASKET Brno 4 21:57 7.3 2.5 62.5 0.8 15.8 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BK Bizoni Náchod 1 0:00 28.0 6.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 4 16:38 6.8 0.8 60.0 1.8 38.9 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 2 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
BC Chrud. 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 2.5
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 24.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
kval. 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.0
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.8
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 0.5
KT 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 -
Přerov 1 0:00 22.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.0
BK Opava 2 16:29 11.0 2.5 62.5 1.5 30.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.8
BP Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/9.0 77.8 3.0
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BA Nymburk 2 22:37 10.0 2.0 44.4 1.0 28.6 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.0
PŘÍ 2 0:00 10.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.0
SNAK A 4 13:39 4.8 0.5 33.3 1.3 35.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 32:19 19.0 5.0 38.5 1.0 33.3 6.0/12.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 18:23 4.8 1.3 35.7 0.5 16.7 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
Tygři JBC Brno 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 12:50 5.7 1.7 83.3 0.3 20.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
VYS 1 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
BK Pce 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 1.5
Pod U17B 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 27:20 8.5 2.0 26.7 1.0 33.3 1.5/6.0 25.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 17:38 5.0 2.3 63.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
CZ.ACADEMY 1 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Tygři Praha 1 30:55 14.0 5.0 35.7 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 1.0
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.7
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 -
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 2 16:29 6.5 0.5 25.0 1.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BA Nymburk 1 21:15 12.0 3.0 42.9 2.0 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol BK Chrudim 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 2 4:51 5.0 1.0 200.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 1 31:58 10.0 3.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BK Opava B 2 14:22 4.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Bra 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 3 14:54 3.0 0.7 28.6 0.3 12.5 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
BC Nový Jičín 3 11:24 3.0 1.0 75.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 4 13:40 1.5 0.3 12.5 0.3 8.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.0
HKR 1 14:16 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 6:06 2.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 2 9:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 3:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0