Kateřina Vejvodová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
HB Basket
Výška
176 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
437
Procento vítězství
74.6%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2012/13 mladší minižákyně U12 - Soutěž HBB U12G(MS) 8 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 17 - 1.4 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 4.1 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1 38.9 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 8.7 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.6 65.5 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 11 - 4.2 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 16 - 12.8 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13 HBU13G 19 - 6.6 3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.7 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina A HB Basket Praha 18 - 6.1 2.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/1.3 34.8 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Základní fáze HB Basket Praha 18 - 14.0 6.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 1/1.6 62.1 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G HBU13G 8 - 15.4 7.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.1 55.6 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR A HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.7 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B HB Basket Praha 3 - 16.0 7.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 0.5 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR skupina B HB Basket Praha 3 - 11.7 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 1.-4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A HB Basket 13 - 10.8 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C HB Basket Praha 12 - 16.5 7.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/3.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A HB Basket Praha 12 - 14.8 6.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.4 52.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga HB Basket 16 - 9.9 3.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/1.9 48.4 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina A HB Basket Praha 3 - 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket Praha 2 - 10.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B HB Basket 3 - 9.0 2 0.0 0.7 0.0 3/4.7 64.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo HB Basket 2 - 5.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A HB Basket 14 - 17.2 5.9 0.0 1 0.0 2.4/4.6 51.6 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 22 20.2 6.1 1.8 /5.3 34.2 0.5 20.3 0.8/1.6 51.4 2.4 2.6
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga HB Basket 15 - 13.9 4.9 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 2 28.0 8.0 2 /7.5 26.7 0.5 33.3 2.5/3 83.3 2.0 5.0
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A HB Basket 3 - 12.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo HB Basket 2 - 20.5 6.5 0.0 2 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B HB Basket B 2 - 18.5 6 0.0 1.5 0.0 2/2.5 80.0 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Loko Trutnov 3 14.0 2.0 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0 2.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 22 25.2 12.9 3.8 /9 42.4 1.2 28.0 1.7/2.5 66.1 3.1 11.0
2018/19 juniorky U19 - skupina B HB Basket 7 - 17.6 5.4 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.9/4.7 60.6 - -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina HB Basket 10 - 14.4 3.9 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.5/2.3 65.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off HB Basket 3 27.3 10.7 3.7 /9.3 39.3 0.7 20.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7 9.7
2018/19 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR HB Basket 2 29.5 8.5 2.5 /7.5 33.3 1 20.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0 11.5
2019/20 juniorky U19 - o postup do extraligy Sokol Nusle 3 - 8.7 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/1.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol Nusle 19 33.2 11.0 3.4 /9.1 37.6 0.7 18.7 1.9/2.7 72.5 2.2 11.5
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část HB Basket 18 26.3 9.7 3.1 /8.4 36.8 0.6 19.3 1.6/2.7 60.4 3.2 11.8
2020/21 ženy - skupina A HB Basket 4 - 13.0 3.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část HB Basket 2 25.5 16.0 2.5 /7 35.7 2.5 55.6 3.5/4 87.5 1.0 15.5
2021/22 ženy - skupina B HB Basket 9 - 10.4 2.9 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.3/1.6 85.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část HB Basket 22 28.0 11.0 3.5 /7 49.0 1 25.0 1.1/1.6 69.4 2.2 13.7
2021/22 ženy - play-off B HB Basket 3 - 12.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 10 24.1 8.6 2.4 /5.9 40.7 0.8 17.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.8 6.0
Průměr za kariéru 39.7 7.4 9.8 3.6 36.8 0.5 23.4 1.1/1.8 224.5 1.8 2.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Studánka Pardubice 23. 10. 2022
2B body 6 Havířov 9. 10. 2022
3B body 2 Sokol Pečky 22. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 Havířov 9. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Pečky 22. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 OLM 8. 10. 2022
Body 20 Studánka Pardubice 23. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 24 Studánka Pardubice 23. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 BSK KP Brno 4. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 B. Jablonec n. N. 25. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 15 NOBILES Nusle 7. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 6 Studánka Pardubice 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 22 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 22 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Body 32 Studánka Pardubice 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 37 Studánka Pardubice 9. 11. 2019 2019/20
Asistence 8 Basket Slovanka 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 28:30 5 2 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
25. 9. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 27:52 6 1 50.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Havířov 29:31 12 6 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 24:59 7 2 22.2 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
22. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 21:28 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 22:01 20 5 62.5 2 33.3 4/4 100.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 20:15 14 2 66.7 2 33.3 4/5 80.0
13. 11. 2022 základní část Pod 20:25 8 2 28.6 1 20.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 25:28 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 20:01 4 2 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 10 240:30 86 24 40.7 8 17.0 14/18 77.8
Průměr 10 24:03 8.6 2.4 40.7 0.8 17.0 1.4/1.8 77.8
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
KP Brno 9 28:17 11.9 3.8 36.2 1.0 24.3 1.3/2.1 63.2 2.7
USK Praha 6 0:00 14.7 4.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/5.2 58.1 3.3
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 7:50 20.5 5.5 137.5 2.0 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 0.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 0:00 13.7 5.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.3 2.7
BA Sparta 5 30:24 13.8 3.2 40.0 1.8 29.0 2.0/3.8 52.6 3.0
BSK Jičín 5 0:00 13.6 5.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 5 29:16 13.4 3.2 41.0 1.4 33.3 2.8/3.6 77.8 0.6
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 16.3 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 5 0:00 12.6 4.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.4/2.6 92.3 3.0
Loko Trutnov 6 24:53 9.8 3.7 43.1 0.7 25.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 3.2
BA Sparta 6 0:00 9.7 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.5
BA K. Vary 5 0:00 11.4 4.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.2/2.2 54.5 1.8
Studánka Pardubice 4 20:04 14.3 3.0 54.5 2.3 52.9 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 7 24:00 8.0 3.3 43.4 0.1 5.6 1.0/1.6 63.6 3.0
Basket Slovanka 6 0:00 9.2 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.3/0.5 66.7 2.5
BKHAV 5 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 3.0
Basket Slovanka 8 22:57 6.6 2.3 32.1 0.3 10.5 1.4/1.9 73.3 2.6
DBaK 2 0:00 26.5 7.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
BK Strakonice 4 0:00 13.0 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/4.3 52.9 3.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 13.0 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 1.5
USK Praha 7 23:24 7.3 1.6 20.8 1.1 34.8 0.7/1.4 50.0 2.4
USK Praha 4 32:20 12.0 5.0 52.6 0.5 14.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 11.8 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 4.0
BK Havířov 5 23:22 9.4 2.4 34.3 1.4 33.3 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
Loko Trutnov 4 34:35 11.5 3.3 39.4 1.3 20.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 2.5
BK Havířov 5 25:36 8.8 3.0 44.1 0.8 22.2 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4
BK Strakonice 4 25:31 10.8 4.0 51.6 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 21.5 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 24:43 10.5 3.8 41.7 0.5 15.4 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 8.2 3.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/1.6 0.0 1.8
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.2 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.4
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 8.2 2.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.2
Sokol H. Králové 4 34:45 9.8 2.3 33.3 1.3 33.3 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.8
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 2.0
Sla U13G 4 0:00 9.5 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 6 19:49 6.2 1.8 34.4 0.3 14.3 1.5/2.3 64.3 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 12.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
Pod 4 5:06 9.0 2.0 114.3 1.0 80.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA Sparta 5 0:00 7.2 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 7.0 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.4 14.3 1.2
Vlčice Žďár 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.7
KlS U13G 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno 3 32:36 11.0 3.7 44.0 0.3 7.7 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.3
DBaK 2 0:00 16.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.5
Pod U13G(ms) 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
SBŠ Ostrava 4 16:56 7.5 2.3 100.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 31:54 7.3 3.0 36.4 0.3 7.7 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.8
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
DBaK 3 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
USK Praha 7 0:00 4.0 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.9
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Bra U13G 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BenU13G 2 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Levhartice Chomutov 3 26:08 9.0 2.7 53.3 1.0 21.4 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.7
BC Slaný 1 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Válečnice Děčín 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/9.0 33.3 1.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 3.7
BC Kolín 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/11.0 36.4 -
Basket Slovanka 2 14:31 11.5 3.0 50.0 1.0 66.7 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 11.5 1.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 9:33 10.0 2.5 71.4 0.5 25.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 22:01 20.0 5.0 62.5 2.0 33.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
KP Brno 2 30:42 9.0 1.5 21.4 1.0 28.6 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Levhartice Chomutov 2 30:44 8.5 2.5 35.7 0.5 11.1 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.0
SKB Strakonice 1 0:00 17.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 -
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.7
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
DSK Brandýs 1 20:15 14.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 33.3 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BASlov U13 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Ško-Energo MB 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Slaný 1 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Havířov 1 29:31 12.0 6.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ADFORS Basket Litomyšl 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Strakonice B 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
OLM 1 24:59 7.0 2.0 22.2 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Pečky 1 21:28 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta 1 27:52 6.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Nusle 1 28:30 5.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Žabiny Brno B 1 25:28 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK KP Brno 1 20:01 4.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Bra U12G 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8