Richard Popelka

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Litoměřice
Výška
169 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
147
Procento vítězství
47.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor zákl. část BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 15 - 4.5 2.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 45.5 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor finále 4. - 6. BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 21 - 1.1 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 30.8 1.6 -0.9
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 9. - 10. místo Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 2.3 0.9 /0.9 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.3 -0.4
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 11 - 3.1 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 6 - 2.3 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0 -0.3
2016/17 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 9 - 9.0 3.3 /3.3 100.0 0.1 100.0 2/4.1 48.6 1.6 5.3
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A1 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 - 0.5 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -2.0
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 7 - 4.7 1.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.3 77.8 - -
2017/18 žáci U15 - skupina C 1 SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 8 - 7.6 2.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 1/2.1 47.1 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 12 - 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/0.9 54.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 9 - 4.3 1.1 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 14 - 6.8 2.6 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.3/2.4 54.5 - -
2019/20 kadeti U17 - play-out A Slavoj Litoměřice 4 - 4.5 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2020/21 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 13.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -5.0
2020/21 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 4.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1.5 1.3 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.5
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 0.1 3.8 1.4 66.7 0.1 27.8 0.6/1.2 84.6 1.8 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 Sokol pražský 3. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Jižní Supi 19. 9. 2021
Body 3 Jižní Supi 19. 9. 2021
Užitečnost 2 Jižní Supi 19. 9. 2021
Asistence 1 Sokol pražský 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Klatovy 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
2B body 7 BK Beroun 28. 3. 2017 2016/17
3B body 3 BK Klatovy 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Body 22 BK Klatovy 19. 1. 2020 2019/20
Užitečnost 14 BK Beroun 2. 2. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 1 Sokol pražský 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 skupina A BA Nymburk 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 skupina A Jižní Supi 0:00 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BK Loko Plzeň 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina A Sokol pražský 6:04 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
Celkem 5 6:04 7 2 200.0 1 50.0 /2 0.0
Průměr 5 1:12 1.4 0.4 200.0 0.2 50.0 0.0/0.4 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 7 0:00 6.9 1.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.7/3.1 54.5 0.6
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 5.2 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/2.8 35.3 2.0
BK Kralupy 6 0:00 4.7 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 6 0:00 4.7 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 8.7 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 3.0
BK Horejsek Děčín A 4 0:00 4.8 1.3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.3
Slovan Varnsdorf 4 0:00 4.5 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 6 0:00 2.7 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
BARoun.l. U17B 4 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.8
Válečníci Děčín B 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
Tygři Praha B 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři Louny 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Bol 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 0.8 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 100.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Sokol pražský 1 6:04 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
VYS 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK - Jižní Supi 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 13:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0