Matěj Wiesner

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 21 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
416
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 20 27.1 13.3 2.9 /5.5 53.2 2.4 38.2 0.5/0.9 50.0 2.1 13.4
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 11 13.5 4.4 1.7 /4.2 41.3 0.1 50.0 0.6/0.9 70.0 1.5 4.5
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 6.0 1.7 0.7 /1.7 40.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0 0.7
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 22 29.5 13.1 4.6 /10.7 42.8 0.9 25.6 1.2/2.6 47.4 1.8 14.0
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 33.8 15.4 6.4 /11.2 57.1 0.4 12.5 1.4/1.4 100.0 2.2 18.6
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 7.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 12.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - základní část UNL 7 2.4 1.1 0.1 /0.1 100.0 0.3 66.7 0/0 0.0 0.1 1.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -5.0
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár UNL 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 8 - 2.0 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 58.3 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 14 - 13.7 5.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/3.6 52.0 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n. L. 10 - 12.0 5.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 - 10.7 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2 57.1 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 - 17.4 6.6 0.0 1 0.0 1.3/3.1 40.9 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 3.5 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 18.5 3 0.0 4 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sluneta Ústí n. L. 19 - 5.2 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 26.1 2.1 2.2
2015/16 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B 9. - 10. místo Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 - 16.0 7.5 /7.5 100.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 4.0 11.0
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - Oblastní přebor zákl. část BK SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 13 - 3.0 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 33.3 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 6 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2015/16 žáci U15 - liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 9 - 1.6 0.8 /0.8 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.3 -0.8
2016/17 žáci U15 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 8 - 16.8 7.1 /7.1 100.0 0 0.0 2.5/5.1 48.8 2.6 11.5
2016/17 žáci U15 - skupina C SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 11 - 24.9 11.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3.5 52.6 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12 - 11.2 3.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.5/1.8 81.8 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 7 - 11.0 5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 8.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 - 25.6 6.6 0.0 3.6 0.0 1.6/4.2 38.1 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 25.0 2 0.0 7 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Play off UNL 3 3.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 17 8.1 1.5 0.5 /0.8 64.3 0.1 6.7 0.1/0.2 66.7 1.1 0.2
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 12.0 1 100.0 3 100.0 1/2 50.0 3.0 8.0
2021/22 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 21 - 13.0 2 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.9/1.5 61.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část UNL 5 2.0 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -0.6
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 17.0 6.0 0 0.0 2 66.7 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník UNL 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 UNL 5 2.2 1.0 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.2
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 8.8 1.3 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.3
2021/22 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 5.3 1.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off Slavoj BK Litoměřice 3 4.7 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 50.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.3
2021/22 muži - Play off UNL 5 2.4 0.6 0 /0.2 0.0 0.2 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 0.4
2022/23 muži - skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj BK Litoměřice 16 6.0 1.4 0.3 /0.4 71.4 0.3 20.0 0/0 0.0 0.9 0.4
2022/23 muži - skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 17 - 13.1 2.1 0.0 2.8 0.0 0.4/0.9 43.8 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní část UNL 2 1.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále UNL 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -2.0
2022/23 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo Slavoj BK Litoměřice 6 12.0 1.3 0.2 /0.7 25.0 0.3 16.7 0/0.3 0.0 1.5 -0.2
2022/23 muži - play-off Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 6.3 1.3 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 0.3
2022/23 muži - play-off B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 - 14.0 2 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10 - 11.3 0.9 0.0 3 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 16.3 5.6 8.6 2.7 58.1 0.8 27.8 0.7/1.3 70.7 1.8 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Bra 20. 1. 2024
2B body 2 Bra 20. 1. 2024
3B body 7 Tesla Pardubice 11. 2. 2024
Body 23 BŠ Slavia Praha 9. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BA Sparta 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
2B body 17 Bol 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
3B body 10 BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 16 NH Ostrava 28. 2. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 8 USK 17. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 20 NH Ostrava 28. 2. 2019 2018/19
Body 36 Bol 3. 12. 2016 2016/17
Užitečnost 48 BK Loko Plzeň 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 5 BCM Orli Prostějov 30. 1. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 23 2 6 1/4 25.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 5 1 1 0/1 0.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 14 2 3 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 15 1 4 1/1 100.0
16. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 6 0 2 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B Bra 9 2 1 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B Pod 11 1 3 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B BVK Holice 9 0 3 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 21 0 7 0/0 0
Celkem 10 113 9 30 5/10 50.0
Průměr 10 11.3 0.9 3.0 0.5/1.0 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 5 0:00 19.2 4.8 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 3.4
Válečníci Děčín 6 0:00 11.8 1.8 0.0 2.7 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 0.8
CZ.ACADEMY 4 0:00 16.0 2.8 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 15.3 7.3 966.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 11.2 4.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/2.8 71.4 2.6
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 18.3 2.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.3
BK Loko Plzeň 3 16:32 18.3 6.0 100.0 1.7 38.5 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 5 25:17 10.2 3.6 40.9 0.8 28.6 0.6/0.6 100.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 24:20 16.7 3.3 76.9 3.3 52.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 16.7 6.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 16.0 6.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 16.0 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.7 52.2 2.3
USK 5 28:09 9.6 2.2 36.7 1.4 35.0 1.0/1.8 55.6 2.2
Synthesia Pardubice 3 25:14 15.7 7.3 55.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 15.7 1.0 0.0 4.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 5 6:11 9.4 2.6 260.0 1.2 60.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.4
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 5 0:00 9.2 1.6 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 2.2
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 10.3 2.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.8
VYS 4 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Snakes Ostrava 6 14:00 6.3 1.8 37.9 0.5 42.9 1.2/2.2 53.8 1.2
Královští Sokoli 3 0:00 12.7 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
BC Kolín 3 22:08 12.7 3.3 83.3 1.7 38.5 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.0
BK Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 12.3 2.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
Pří 2 0:00 18.5 4.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 3 0:00 11.7 1.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SloVarn U19 3 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.3
CBU 4 0:00 8.3 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
NH Ostrava 2 33:17 16.5 5.5 47.8 1.0 22.2 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 16.5 3.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 23:49 10.3 4.3 54.2 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.7
PCE 2 30:09 14.5 4.0 61.5 2.0 36.4 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 28.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 2.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 14.0 1.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
ŠSK při 3.ZŠ Slaný 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Žďár nad Sáz. 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 4.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 12.5 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 1.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 0:00 8.3 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.3
USK 2 26:52 12.0 3.0 50.0 2.0 28.6 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
BK Kralupy 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 3 25:01 7.7 1.7 27.8 1.3 44.4 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.3
KolB 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Pražský 3 14:03 7.0 2.7 61.5 0.3 20.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 10.5 0.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha B 4 12:02 5.0 1.5 85.7 0.5 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Bra 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 29:15 8.5 2.0 40.0 1.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
R&J EBC Mělník (ms) 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 4 3:45 3.8 0.0 0.0 1.3 250.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slovan Varnsdorf 3 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BA LYNX Liberec 3 3:20 4.0 0.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
VYS 3 8:20 3.7 1.3 80.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 7:25 2.8 1.0 100.0 0.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Pod 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 2 24:04 5.0 1.0 25.0 0.5 10.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 7 7:48 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.7
DEC 10 0:00 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
NBK 15 2:09 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 2:49 1.3 0.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SNAK A 1 14:40 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 22:37 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
JHR 8 5:03 0.6 0.1 50.0 0.1 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
HKR 8 0:24 0.5 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
PIS 4 10:22 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 10:41 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 4 3:09 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
OPA 5 1:10 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.2 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
Basketbal Polabí 2 5:45 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 8 3:52 0.3 0.1 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 13:34 2.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BRN 7 0:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 11:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 12 0:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 4 4:17 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 8 0:40 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLO 7 0:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SP Basket 1 3:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 5 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKS 5 2:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -