Antonín Ďurana

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Děčín juniorka
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
172
Procento vítězství
44.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 8 - 1.9 0.4 0 1.1/1.5 75.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina B BK Děčín A 14 - 4.1 1.6 0 0.8/2.6 30.6 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BK Horejsek Děčín 8 - 4.4 1.6 0 1.1/2.4 47.4 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. A BK Děčín A 5 - 10.0 3.8 0 2.4/5.4 44.4 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 6 - 0.3 0.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Krajský přebor starších žáků U15 a mladších žáků U14 BK Děčín U15 11 - 18.2 7.3 0 3.6/5.9 61.5 - -
2014/15 starší a mladší žáci U15 a U14 - Skupina o 1-4 místo BK Děčín U15 5 - 24.6 9.2 0.2 5.6/7.8 71.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13 - 6.0 1.5 0.4 1.9/2.7 71.4 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Krajský přebor kadetů U17 BKDěč U17G 15 - 18.3 6.6 0.5 3.5/4.9 72.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 5 - 11.0 3.4 0.6 2.4/3.4 70.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - Skupina o 7-9 místo BKDěč U17G 4 - 15.8 5.8 0.8 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 6 - 6.8 2.3 0.2 1.7/2.5 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 2 13.5 1.5 0 /2.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.5 -2.5
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina B Válečníci Děčín 1 - 13.0 5 1 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 6 - 10.0 3.3 0.2 2.8/5.2 54.8 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - Skupi a o 1-4 místo Válečníci Děčín 2 - 15.5 6.5 0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 13 - 7.7 2.9 0.3 0.9/2.1 44.4 - -
2017/18 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor, základní část BK Děčín juniorka 9 - 9.1 2.3 0.7 2.4/3.1 78.6 - -
2017/18 Muži - OP-muží 1-3 BK Děčín juniorka 3 - 9.3 3.3 0.3 1.7/4 41.7 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - kvalifikace SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 5.3 2.3 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - Oblastní přebor BK Děčín juniorka 2 - 4.5 2 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 8 - 12.4 4.1 0.3 3.4/5 67.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 5 - 10.6 3.8 0 3/4.4 68.2 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská liga mužů sk. B BK Děčín juniorka 3 - 7.0 2.7 0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2019/20 Muži - Severočeská Liga 7. - 12. BK Děčín juniorka 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.3 1/2.7 37.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.1 0.2 9.5 3.4 0.2 2.0/3.3 193.9 2.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 13 SloVarn U19 11. 11. 2018 2018/19
2B body 17 Kos.ČLU17B 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 3 BKÚstn.L. U17B 21. 1. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 1 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Útočné doskoky 1 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 2 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 39 Kos.ČLU17B 9. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost -1 Synthesia Pardubice 29. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 9 0:00 12.7 4.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.9/3.4 54.8 2.9
ŠSK Slaný 4 0:00 12.8 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.7
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 10.3 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 1.8
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.0
ASK Lovosice 3 0:00 12.3 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 1.7
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 3 0:00 11.7 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 3.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.8
Pod U17B 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.5 33.3 2.5
BARoun.l. U17B 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 3 0:00 7.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/6.0 25.0 4.0
BK Děčín Křešice 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BA 2006´ Roudnice n.L. 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
Skřivánci 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 3.0
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
BA Louny 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 15:24 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 11:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0