Tereza Maruštíková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta Ústí n.L.
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
188
Procento vítězství
61.2%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 - 3.3 1.2 0.0 0 0.9/1.5 61.1 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 - 6.0 2.1 0.0 0 1.7/4.3 40.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 5.8 2.5 0.0 0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - 2. kolo Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 - 4.2 1.8 0.0 0 0.6/1.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 - 11.8 5.4 0.0 0.1 0.7/2.2 31.8 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. A SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 - 7.9 3.4 0.0 0 1.1/2.6 41.9 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 - 8.9 4 0.0 0 0.9/1.9 48.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR skupina B SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 - 6.0 2 0.0 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 - 12.0 5.5 0.0 0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 10 - 12.6 5.3 /5.3 100.0 0 2/4.1 48.8 2.2 8.3
2018/19 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 11 - 9.2 3.8 0.0 0 1.5/2.5 60.7 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sluneta Ústí n.L. 12 - 11.9 4.6 /4.6 100.0 0 2.8/4.7 58.9 1.8 8.2
2018/19 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 10 - 8.6 3.5 0.0 0 1.6/2.5 64.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 22.3 11.3 5 /11.7 42.9 0 1.3/2 66.7 2.7 13.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 - 9.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 - 5.7 1.7 0.0 0 2.3/4.7 50.0 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 13 - 11.7 4.8 0.0 0 2/3.8 53.1 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 14 - 13.7 5.6 0.0 0 2.4/4.1 58.6 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 2 - 17.0 7 0.0 0 3/7 42.9 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - play-out B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 7.8 3 0.0 0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - finálová skupina SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 10.0 4 0.0 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2020/21 juniorky U19 - skupina B Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 8.8 3.8 0.0 0 1.3/2.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 4 - 7.3 3 /3 100.0 0 1.3/3.5 35.7 0.5 4.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina A Sluneta Ústí n.L. 7 - 9.0 4 0.0 0.1 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n. L. B 5 - 13.8 6.2 0.0 0.2 0.8/2 40.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Sluneta Ústí n.L. 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 31.3 0.4 9.2 3.8 57.2 0.0 1.5/2.8 250.9 1.3 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Brandýs n.L. 6. 10. 2019 2019/20
2B body 12 Sokol Kladno 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
3B body 1 Slovan Litoměřice B 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 7 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 5 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 12 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Body 29 Sokol Kladno 24. 9. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 28 KP Brno 5. 5. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 HB Basket 4. 5. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
USK Praha B 4 0:00 16.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.5 70.0 0.8
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 1.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 4 0:00 11.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 4.3/6.0 70.8 1.5
BK Strakonice 6 0:00 7.7 3.3 400.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.7
Sokol Kladno 3 0:00 15.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 3.7/6.0 61.1 -
BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 0:00 7.3 3.0 600.0 0.2 0.8/1.8 45.5 1.2
Válečnice Děčín 3 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.7
USK Praha 5 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.2 62.5 1.8
BA Sparta 5 4:02 7.6 3.4 85.0 0.0 0.8/2.6 30.8 1.8
BKHAV 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 100.0 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 11.0 5.3 123.1 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 100.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
KP Brno 2 12:26 16.0 5.5 64.7 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 1.0
HB Basket 4 5:26 7.3 3.0 75.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 100.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Slovan Litoměřice 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.8
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA K. Vary 5 0:00 4.2 1.6 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.6 62.5 1.2
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/9.0 22.2 4.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 100.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
ŠBK Parker-Hannifin Sadská 2 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.7
BC Slaný 1 0:00 18.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Chomutov 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 400.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Tygři Praha 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 1.0
DBaK 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
DBaK 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Slaný 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
DBaK 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Trutnov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SBŠ Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 -
HB Basket 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/6.0 0.0 1.0