Mikuláš Hron

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
SKB Rokycany "B"
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
108
Procento vítězství
50%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo B Loko Plzeň 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 2.5 0.9 0 0.6/1.1 56.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 - 2.9 1.3 0 0.3/1.1 27.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 - 8.9 4 0 0.9/2.1 41.2 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 - 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 - 4.8 2.3 0 0.2/0.8 30.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 21 - 6.0 1.5 0.7 1/1.9 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice (MS) 18 - 11.6 3.5 1.1 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A Jiskra Domažlice (MS) 5 - 7.8 2.6 0.6 0.8/1.8 44.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část BK Loko Plzeň 2 8.0 3.0 0.5 /0.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 2.5
2019/20 muži - základní Sokol Nová Paka 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.3 0/0.7 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 15.4 0.1 5.7 2.0 0.4 0.7/1.5 57.0 2.2 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sršni Sokol Písek 21. 12. 2012 2012/13
2B body 10 Levharti Chomutov 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 3 Sluneta Ústí n. L. 25. 10. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 22. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 2 Sokol Písek 22. 10. 2016 2016/17
Body 23 Sokol Vyšehrad 5. 12. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 3 Sokol pražský 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 15.5 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.8
Tigers Č. Budějovice 6 0:00 9.2 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 6.8 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.5
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.5
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 6.0 0.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.5
BC Benešov 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Přelouč 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 1.5 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 1 10:57 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 1 4:42 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5