Jonáš Písařík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
BK Levharti Chomutov
Výška
191 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
218
Procento vítězství
48.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BK Děčín 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina A BK Děčín 6 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BK Děčín 6 - 1.7 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 2.3 0.9 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - liga sk. A BK Horejsek Děčín 12 - 4.9 1.9 0 1.1/2.5 43.3 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 19 - 1.7 0.6 0.1 0.2/0.5 40.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Válečníci Děčín 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Děčín 19 - 5.4 1.5 0.7 0.4/0.8 53.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 22 - 8.3 1.7 1.4 0.7/1.6 45.7 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 6 - 10.8 2.5 1.7 0.8/2.5 33.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off A BK Děčín 2 - 6.5 1.5 1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 11 - 7.5 1.3 1.5 0.6/1.4 46.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 9 - 7.0 1.3 1.3 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 9 18.3 4.7 1 /2.4 0.8 0.3/0.8 42.9 1.8 2.2
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A Válečníci Děčín 14 - 12.9 3.4 1.6 1.5/2.9 52.5 - -
2017/18 Muži - muži - Oblastní přebor, základní část BK Děčín juniorka 7 - 9.1 2.4 1 1.3/2 64.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out A Válečníci Děčín 8 - 9.5 2.5 1.1 1.1/2 56.3 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 6 26.7 8.7 1.2 /3.8 1.5 1.8/3 61.1 3.2 7.7
2018/19 muži - skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 17 - 10.1 1.2 2.3 0.8/1.4 56.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 - 17.0 0 /0 4 5/5 100.0 3.0 14.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 - 7.3 1 1.3 1.5/1.8 85.7 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ YDEA KONDOR 17 12.9 2.2 0.4 /1.1 0.4 0.2/0.4 42.9 1.2 -0.5
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník YDEA KONDOR 1 37.0 7.0 1 /4 1 2/2 100.0 3.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo YDEA KONDOR 5 20.6 7.8 1 /1.4 1.8 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.6 5.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 2 4.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.5 -1.0
Průměr za kariéru 21.8 3.2 6.2 1.4 0.9 0.7/1.3 118.3 1.6 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Sokol pražský 6. 5. 2018 2017/18
2B body 9 SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 5 BA Sparta Praha 17. 12. 2016 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol pražský 6. 5. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 Kondoři Liberec 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol pražský 6. 5. 2018 2017/18
Body 24 ŠSK Slaný 7. 1. 2018 2017/18
Užitečnost 18 Sokol pražský 6. 5. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 VYS 30. 10. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 9 0:00 9.4 2.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 0.8/1.0 77.8 1.4
ŠSK Slaný 3 0:00 17.3 5.3 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 8 0:00 5.9 1.4 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.1
Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 0:00 9.2 2.4 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.8
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.4
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 28:06 11.3 1.7 41.7 1.7 27.8 3.0/4.3 69.2 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 14.5 2.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 6.5 1.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.5 53.3 2.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BC Benešov 3 0:00 7.3 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 17.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 6 0:00 2.7 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.3
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
VYS 2 26:58 6.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 11.1 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
SNAK A 2 25:04 6.5 1.0 66.7 1.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 19:55 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 80.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
ASK Lovosice 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 24:31 10.0 2.0 40.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Skřivánci 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:06 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.7 22.2 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 1 32:40 8.0 4.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 2.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 1.3
Slavoj Č. Brod 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 13:46 7.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha B 2 16:28 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
BK Česká Lípa 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
JHR 2 9:12 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SAM Brno 1 21:04 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
PCE 1 18:13 6.0 1.0 33.3 1.0 20.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
PLZ 2 12:41 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 14.3 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 2 10:37 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SP BASKET 3 9:30 1.7 0.3 33.3 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
USK Praha 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 3 12:48 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 1 5:19 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 10:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 15:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0